LOG IN. UPLOAD PICTURES.
The Philippines has Zambo Mart to help propagate the Chavacano Language.
Barangay Elected Officials of La Union Province for the term of 2010-2013
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→ → Go back HOME to Zamboanga: the Portal to the Philippines.
List of Municipalities in the La Union province within Region I in the Republic of The Philippines
Agoo
||
Aringay
||
Bacnotan
||
Bagulin
||
Balaoan
||
Bangar
||
Bauang
||
Burgos
||
Caba
||
Luna
||
Naguilian
||
Pugo
||
Rosario
||
San Gabriel
||
San Juan
||
Santo Tomas
||
Santol
||
Sudipen
||
Tubao
Cities in the Province of La Union: San Fernando City (Capital)
Barangay Elected Officials of La Union Province Province for the term of 2010-2013
- PB = Punong Baranay or Chairman
- SBM = Kagawad
- SBK = SK Chairman
- BS = Secretary
- BT = Treasurer
Agoo
- La Union, Agoo, Ambitacay, PB, Leonardo B. Ballesteros
- La Union, Agoo, Ambitacay, SBM 1, Irenio V. Vasadre
- La Union, Agoo, Ambitacay, SBM 2, Minda G. Vasadre
- La Union, Agoo, Ambitacay, SBM 3, Manolito O. Niñalga
- La Union, Agoo, Ambitacay, SBM 4, Ronnie P. Boado
- La Union, Agoo, Ambitacay, SBM 5, Ricardo V. Niñalga
- La Union, Agoo, Ambitacay, SBM 6, Alfonso P. Abando
- La Union, Agoo, Ambitacay, SBM 7, Juanito P. Boado
- La Union, Agoo, Ambitacay, SKC, Manuel N. Bumanglag
- La Union, Agoo, Balawarte, PB, Daniel Q. Doctollero
- La Union, Agoo, Balawarte, SBM 1, Jose F. Vallejo
- La Union, Agoo, Balawarte, SBM 2, Danilo A. Fontanilla
- La Union, Agoo, Balawarte, SBM 3, Felicitas G. Choo
- La Union, Agoo, Balawarte, SBM 4, Crispin D. Quero
- La Union, Agoo, Balawarte, SBM 5, Charito E. Fontanilla
- La Union, Agoo, Balawarte, SBM 6, Reynaldo E. Fontanilla
- La Union, Agoo, Balawarte, SBM 7, Monico V. Fontanilla
- La Union, Agoo, Balawarte, SKC, John Mark G. Fontanilla
- La Union, Agoo, Capas, PB, Rubilyn G. Boado
- La Union, Agoo, Capas, SBM 1, Marvin G. Villanueva
- La Union, Agoo, Capas, SBM 2, Jesus C. Paneda
- La Union, Agoo, Capas, SBM 3, Regilda G. Boado
- La Union, Agoo, Capas, SBM 4, Carlito D. Paneda
- La Union, Agoo, Capas, SBM 5, Edelia D. Estelloro
- La Union, Agoo, Capas, SBM 6, Salvador D. Gayo
- La Union, Agoo, Capas, SBM 7, Emilio M. Boado
- La Union, Agoo, Capas, SKC, Elvis Anthony V. Ballesteros
- La Union, Agoo, Consolacion (Pob.), PB, Rogelio G. Alban
- La Union, Agoo, Consolacion (Pob.), SBM 1, Francis Donato B. Orille
- La Union, Agoo, Consolacion (Pob.), SBM 2, Mario V. Manzano
- La Union, Agoo, Consolacion (Pob.), SBM 3, Reynaldo O. Selin
- La Union, Agoo, Consolacion (Pob.), SBM 4, Elisa M. Jimenez
- La Union, Agoo, Consolacion (Pob.), SBM 5, Nita D. Pajarillo
- La Union, Agoo, Consolacion (Pob.), SBM 6, Joselito T. Galera
- La Union, Agoo, Consolacion (Pob.), SBM 7, Sonny D. Fontanilla
- La Union, Agoo, Consolacion (Pob.), SKC, Rovi Jane O. Selin
- La Union, Agoo, Macalva Central, PB, Carlito A. Valdez
- La Union, Agoo, Macalva Central, SBM 1, Narciso P. Llavore
- La Union, Agoo, Macalva Central, SBM 2, Lilia D. Llavore
- La Union, Agoo, Macalva Central, SBM 3, Wilfredo O. Rivera
- La Union, Agoo, Macalva Central, SBM 4, Nelson L. Panelo
- La Union, Agoo, Macalva Central, SBM 5, Francisco L. Panelo
- La Union, Agoo, Macalva Central, SBM 6, Mariano P. Acas
- La Union, Agoo, Macalva Central, SBM 7, Marcelo P. Garcia
- La Union, Agoo, Macalva Central, SKC, Niel Patrick P. Madriaga
- La Union, Agoo, Macalva Norte, PB, Benito N Madriaga
- La Union, Agoo, Macalva Norte, SBM 1, Jerry T. Estoque
- La Union, Agoo, Macalva Norte, SBM 2, Dominador A Emperador
- La Union, Agoo, Macalva Norte, SBM 3, Maximo V Laron Sr.
- La Union, Agoo, Macalva Norte, SBM 4, Apolinario S. Llavore
- La Union, Agoo, Macalva Norte, SBM 5, Jovita S. Madriaga
- La Union, Agoo, Macalva Norte, SBM 6, Robert T. Ventura
- La Union, Agoo, Macalva Norte, SBM 7, Ma. Esminia P. Valdez
- La Union, Agoo, Macalva Norte, SKC, Ariel R. Llavore
- La Union, Agoo, Macalva Sur, PB, Mario L. Laroya
- La Union, Agoo, Macalva Sur, SBM 1, Mauricio L. Romero
- La Union, Agoo, Macalva Sur, SBM 2, Concepcion P. Laron
- La Union, Agoo, Macalva Sur, SBM 3, Marcelino R. Laron
- La Union, Agoo, Macalva Sur, SBM 4, Henry V Ordoña
- La Union, Agoo, Macalva Sur, SBM 5, Manuel L. Garcia
- La Union, Agoo, Macalva Sur, SBM 6, Gerardo R. Domondon
- La Union, Agoo, Macalva Sur, SBM 7, Santiago L. Garcia
- La Union, Agoo, Macalva Sur, SKC, Fernan Paul S. Gonzalo
- La Union, Agoo, Nazareno, PB, Artemio H. Calub
- La Union, Agoo, Nazareno, SBM 1, Presencia O. Emperador
- La Union, Agoo, Nazareno, SBM 2, Elsa A. Daclan
- La Union, Agoo, Nazareno, SBM 3, Hilario M. Milanes
- La Union, Agoo, Nazareno, SBM 4, Juanito V. Halog
- La Union, Agoo, Nazareno, SBM 5, Anacleto D. Rivera
- La Union, Agoo, Nazareno, SBM 6, Floressa A. Dulay
- La Union, Agoo, Nazareno, SBM 7, Avelina R. Garcia
- La Union, Agoo, Nazareno, SKC, Jenelyn H. Difuntorum
- La Union, Agoo, Purok, PB, Arturo V. Paneda
- La Union, Agoo, Purok, SBM 1, Flash D. Tavas
- La Union, Agoo, Purok, SBM 2, Rodrigo M. Selibio
- La Union, Agoo, Purok, SBM 3, Reynaldo D. Tavas
- La Union, Agoo, Purok, SBM 4, Rufo P. Tavas
- La Union, Agoo, Purok, SBM 5, Ryan Gerome C. Nuesca
- La Union, Agoo, Purok, SBM 6, Benito T. Rivera
- La Union, Agoo, Purok, SBM 7, Juanito B. Badua
- La Union, Agoo, Purok, SKC, May Ann B. De Guzman
- La Union, Agoo, San Agustin East, PB, Romero L. Tavares
- La Union, Agoo, San Agustin East, SBM 1, Doroteo A. Aspuria
- La Union, Agoo, San Agustin East, SBM 2, Faustino T. Garcia
- La Union, Agoo, San Agustin East, SBM 3, Federico A. Estoque
- La Union, Agoo, San Agustin East, SBM 4, Edmundo P. Rivera
- La Union, Agoo, San Agustin East, SBM 5, Pedro P. Olarte
- La Union, Agoo, San Agustin East, SBM 6, Grace V. Duco
- La Union, Agoo, San Agustin East, SBM 7, Francisco R. Panelo
- La Union, Agoo, San Agustin East, SKC, Robert Joseph P. Romero
- La Union, Agoo, San Agustin Norte, PB, Ronaldo G. Difuntorum
- La Union, Agoo, San Agustin Norte, SBM 1, Rodolfo F. Manaois
- La Union, Agoo, San Agustin Norte, SBM 2, Ricardo M. Cacayuran
- La Union, Agoo, San Agustin Norte, SBM 3, Nilo E. Asprec
- La Union, Agoo, San Agustin Norte, SBM 4, Romeo D. Montemayor
- La Union, Agoo, San Agustin Norte, SBM 5, Gregorio F. Galban
- La Union, Agoo, San Agustin Norte, SBM 6, Lorenzo A. Aquino Sr.
- La Union, Agoo, San Agustin Norte, SBM 7, Cristito N. Aspiras
- La Union, Agoo, San Agustin Norte, SKC, Kathreen Ann G. Silen
- La Union, Agoo, San Agustin Sur, PB, Rogelio P. Marata
- La Union, Agoo, San Agustin Sur, SBM 1, Dawin L. Marata
- La Union, Agoo, San Agustin Sur, SBM 2, Oscar M. Balderas
- La Union, Agoo, San Agustin Sur, SBM 3, Eloisa E. Cases
- La Union, Agoo, San Agustin Sur, SBM 4, Nelson S. Romero
- La Union, Agoo, San Agustin Sur, SBM 5, Felimon P. Wania
- La Union, Agoo, San Agustin Sur, SBM 6, Epifanio A. Abubo
- La Union, Agoo, San Agustin Sur, SBM 7, Estela J. Difuntorum
- La Union, Agoo, San Agustin Sur, SKC, Erika Genelle E. Estoesta
- La Union, Agoo, San Antonino, PB, Pedronio L. Navarillo
- La Union, Agoo, San Antonino, SBM 1, Erick R. Ventura Jr.
- La Union, Agoo, San Antonino, SBM 2, Melchor F. Rosete
- La Union, Agoo, San Antonino, SBM 3, Elmer D. Cortez
- La Union, Agoo, San Antonino, SBM 4, Perferio S. Fontanilla
- La Union, Agoo, San Antonino, SBM 5, Antonio M. Fangon
- La Union, Agoo, San Antonino, SBM 6, Rogelio H. Flores Sr.
- La Union, Agoo, San Antonino, SBM 7, Victor E. Fangon Sr.
- La Union, Agoo, San Antonino, SKC, Abraham R. Ventura
- La Union, Agoo, San Antonio, PB, Juan A. Rivera
- La Union, Agoo, San Antonio, SBM 1, Ricardo R Nisperos
- La Union, Agoo, San Antonio, SBM 2, Erlinda C. Ballesteros
- La Union, Agoo, San Antonio, SBM 3, Mamerto O. Boado
- La Union, Agoo, San Antonio, SBM 4, Ronald J. Rivera
- La Union, Agoo, San Antonio, SBM 5, Cesar Dominic E. Jarata
- La Union, Agoo, San Antonio, SBM 6, Angel C. Alban Sr.
- La Union, Agoo, San Antonio, SBM 7, Anita D. Milanes
- La Union, Agoo, San Antonio, SKC, Jessa Mae B. Puzon
- La Union, Agoo, San Francisco, PB, Melanio G. Dalao
- La Union, Agoo, San Francisco, SBM 1, Lourdez C. Mamuyac
- La Union, Agoo, San Francisco, SBM 2, Antonio D. Emperador
- La Union, Agoo, San Francisco, SBM 3, Teresita R. Villanueva
- La Union, Agoo, San Francisco, SBM 4, Renato D. Estoque
- La Union, Agoo, San Francisco, SBM 5, Jorge M. Balbalosa
- La Union, Agoo, San Francisco, SBM 6, Bonifacio V. Orencia
- La Union, Agoo, San Francisco, SBM 7, Alfredo G. Villanueva
- La Union, Agoo, San Francisco, SKC, Andy F. Emperador
- La Union, Agoo, San Isidro, PB, Juanita M. Doctolero
- La Union, Agoo, San Isidro, SBM 1, Melchor C. Corpuz
- La Union, Agoo, San Isidro, SBM 2, Angelita R. Santos
- La Union, Agoo, San Isidro, SBM 3, Jaime C. Eslao
- La Union, Agoo, San Isidro, SBM 4, Avelino T. Onarce
- La Union, Agoo, San Isidro, SBM 5, Aldrine S. Paraan
- La Union, Agoo, San Isidro, SBM 6, Emiliana C. Doctolero
- La Union, Agoo, San Isidro, SBM 7, Rolly C. Dacanay
- La Union, Agoo, San Isidro, SKC, Ethel Grace M. Doctolero
- La Union, Agoo, San Joaquin Norte, PB, Bonifacio S. Badana Sr.
- La Union, Agoo, San Joaquin Norte, SBM 1, Manuel L. Milan
- La Union, Agoo, San Joaquin Norte, SBM 2, Rolando M. Saguitan
- La Union, Agoo, San Joaquin Norte, SBM 3, Tony C. Cercado
- La Union, Agoo, San Joaquin Norte, SBM 4, Nicanor C. Catalan
- La Union, Agoo, San Joaquin Norte, SBM 5, Vicente G. Sigman Jr.
- La Union, Agoo, San Joaquin Norte, SBM 6, Pedro E. Fronda Jr.
- La Union, Agoo, San Joaquin Norte, SBM 7, Patricio O. Solbita
- La Union, Agoo, San Joaquin Norte, SKC, Mark Anthony F. Cercado
- La Union, Agoo, San Joaquin Sur, PB, Leonardo B. Camat
- La Union, Agoo, San Joaquin Sur, SBM 1, Ricardo M. Gayo
- La Union, Agoo, San Joaquin Sur, SBM 2, Marlina A. Galera
- La Union, Agoo, San Joaquin Sur, SBM 3, Felicidad P. Rufuerzo
- La Union, Agoo, San Joaquin Sur, SBM 4, Paulino U. Estrada
- La Union, Agoo, San Joaquin Sur, SBM 5, Roberto P. Millares
- La Union, Agoo, San Joaquin Sur, SBM 6, Leonardo B. Gayo
- La Union, Agoo, San Joaquin Sur, SBM 7, Pedro O. Ballesil
- La Union, Agoo, San Joaquin Sur, SKC, Romalyn F. Maglaya Iii
- La Union, Agoo, San Jose Norte, PB, Macario W. Mabalot
- La Union, Agoo, San Jose Norte, SBM 1, Ricardo A. Dulce
- La Union, Agoo, San Jose Norte, SBM 2, Florendo Y Mina
- La Union, Agoo, San Jose Norte, SBM 3, Erwin B. Castro
- La Union, Agoo, San Jose Norte, SBM 4, Marissa L. Jacla
- La Union, Agoo, San Jose Norte, SBM 5, Evelyn G. Gomez
- La Union, Agoo, San Jose Norte, SBM 6, Albert John D Villanueva
- La Union, Agoo, San Jose Norte, SBM 7, Antonio G. Mabalot Jr.
- La Union, Agoo, San Jose Norte, SKC, Alyssa Marie C. Rimando
- La Union, Agoo, San Jose Sur, PB, Rosalinda U. Boac
- La Union, Agoo, San Jose Sur, SBM 1, Anita L. Jacla
- La Union, Agoo, San Jose Sur, SBM 2, Soledad U. Boac
- La Union, Agoo, San Jose Sur, SBM 3, Leonardo B. Boadilla
- La Union, Agoo, San Jose Sur, SBM 4, Alex S. Laroco
- La Union, Agoo, San Jose Sur, SBM 5, Fernando O. Boac
- La Union, Agoo, San Jose Sur, SBM 6, Fernando V. Milan
- La Union, Agoo, San Jose Sur, SBM 7, Oscar O. Gayo
- La Union, Agoo, San Jose Sur, SKC, Darren Carl R. Milan
- La Union, Agoo, San Juan, PB, Rodolfo D. Danao
- La Union, Agoo, San Juan, SBM 1, Jaime B. Aquino
- La Union, Agoo, San Juan, SBM 2, Alpiniano A. Pascua
- La Union, Agoo, San Juan, SBM 3, Alfredo F. Boado
- La Union, Agoo, San Juan, SBM 4, Freddy B. Aspiras
- La Union, Agoo, San Juan, SBM 5, Ma. Luisa B. Soloria
- La Union, Agoo, San Juan, SBM 6, Virgilio D. Serdan
- La Union, Agoo, San Juan, SBM 7, Eva E. Danao
- La Union, Agoo, San Juan, SKC, James Ariel B. Olivar
- La Union, Agoo, San Julian Central, PB, Nestor B. Laron
- La Union, Agoo, San Julian Central, SBM 1, Danny E. Cabilatazan
- La Union, Agoo, San Julian Central, SBM 2, Ramon B. Cabilatazan
- La Union, Agoo, San Julian Central, SBM 3, Evelyn F. Carreon
- La Union, Agoo, San Julian Central, SBM 4, Antonio B. Regacho Jr.
- La Union, Agoo, San Julian Central, SBM 5, Natividad C. Laron
- La Union, Agoo, San Julian Central, SBM 6, Ali C. Lazo
- La Union, Agoo, San Julian Central, SBM 7, Elsa C. Sabiniano
- La Union, Agoo, San Julian Central, SKC, Carlo P. Oribello
- La Union, Agoo, San Julian East, PB, Cesar A. Regacho
- La Union, Agoo, San Julian East, SBM 1, Cecilia C. Laron
- La Union, Agoo, San Julian East, SBM 2, Madison D. Boado
- La Union, Agoo, San Julian East, SBM 3, Jimmy D. Abalos
- La Union, Agoo, San Julian East, SBM 4, Ronie C. Cabilatazan
- La Union, Agoo, San Julian East, SBM 5, Joel A. Marzan
- La Union, Agoo, San Julian East, SBM 6, Lorenza A. Marzan
- La Union, Agoo, San Julian East, SBM 7, William O. Dumo
- La Union, Agoo, San Julian East, SKC, Ramon Cesar R. Regacho
- La Union, Agoo, San Julian Norte, PB, Reymundo A. Nieva
- La Union, Agoo, San Julian Norte, SBM 1, Pio P. Dacoycoy
- La Union, Agoo, San Julian Norte, SBM 2, Ramil C. Bautista
- La Union, Agoo, San Julian Norte, SBM 3, Julius D. Regacho
- La Union, Agoo, San Julian Norte, SBM 4, Crispina C. Pagar
- La Union, Agoo, San Julian Norte, SBM 5, Randel C. Nieva
- La Union, Agoo, San Julian Norte, SBM 6, Ramon R. Balancio
- La Union, Agoo, San Julian Norte, SBM 7, Rizalino L. Regacho
- La Union, Agoo, San Julian Norte, SKC, Sarah Q. Gasmen
- La Union, Agoo, San Julian West, PB, Clarita F. Niñalga
- La Union, Agoo, San Julian West, SBM 1, Genaro C. Emperador
- La Union, Agoo, San Julian West, SBM 2, Ronnie F. Carrera
- La Union, Agoo, San Julian West, SBM 3, Benito F. Carrera
- La Union, Agoo, San Julian West, SBM 4, Alex D. Carrera
- La Union, Agoo, San Julian West, SBM 5, Fe N. Calonge
- La Union, Agoo, San Julian West, SBM 6, Rodrigo B. Carrera
- La Union, Agoo, San Julian West, SBM 7, Francisco E. Carrera
- La Union, Agoo, San Julian West, SKC, Gilbert N. Calonge
- La Union, Agoo, San Manuel Norte, PB, Alfonso P. Balagot
- La Union, Agoo, San Manuel Norte, SBM 1, John O. Trisinio
- La Union, Agoo, San Manuel Norte, SBM 2, Danilo T. Carrera
- La Union, Agoo, San Manuel Norte, SBM 3, Clodeber T. Carrera
- La Union, Agoo, San Manuel Norte, SBM 4, Sammy T. Barquilo
- La Union, Agoo, San Manuel Norte, SBM 5, Rodolfo M. Madriaga
- La Union, Agoo, San Manuel Norte, SBM 6, Leonara T. Balagot
- La Union, Agoo, San Manuel Norte, SBM 7, Remedios V. Cacayuran
- La Union, Agoo, San Manuel Norte, SKC, Nomar P. Jarata
- La Union, Agoo, San Manuel Sur, PB, Carlito R. Boado Sr.
- La Union, Agoo, San Manuel Sur, SBM 1, Romeo T. Estrada
- La Union, Agoo, San Manuel Sur, SBM 2, Eddie E. Dulay
- La Union, Agoo, San Manuel Sur, SBM 3, Catalina C. Cacas
- La Union, Agoo, San Manuel Sur, SBM 4, Henry E. Cacas
- La Union, Agoo, San Manuel Sur, SBM 5, Ligaya P. Mina
- La Union, Agoo, San Manuel Sur, SBM 6, Juanito G. Paculan
- La Union, Agoo, San Manuel Sur, SBM 7, Jojo D. Manahan
- La Union, Agoo, San Manuel Sur, SKC, Jero Val C. Sison
- La Union, Agoo, San Marcos, PB, Alfonso D. Fortes
- La Union, Agoo, San Marcos, SBM 1, Rolando M. Agsaoay
- La Union, Agoo, San Marcos, SBM 2, Israel Gabriel M. Laroco
- La Union, Agoo, San Marcos, SBM 3, Anthony D. Macusi
- La Union, Agoo, San Marcos, SBM 4, Mersedes R. Cases
- La Union, Agoo, San Marcos, SBM 5, Elpidio O. Saguitan
- La Union, Agoo, San Marcos, SBM 6, Dominador C. Gavina
- La Union, Agoo, San Marcos, SBM 7, Monica G. Maramba
- La Union, Agoo, San Marcos, SKC, Donna Mae J. Agsaoay
- La Union, Agoo, San Miguel, PB, Bernabe H. Bulatao Sr.
- La Union, Agoo, San Miguel, SBM 1, Hermino C. Niñalga
- La Union, Agoo, San Miguel, SBM 2, Ma. Lourdes C. Bulatao
- La Union, Agoo, San Miguel, SBM 3, Edgar B. Pelaez
- La Union, Agoo, San Miguel, SBM 4, Albert S. Alban
- La Union, Agoo, San Miguel, SBM 5, Edmundo C. Del Rosario Jr.
- La Union, Agoo, San Miguel, SBM 6, Cornelia O. Oribello
- La Union, Agoo, San Miguel, SBM 7, Isagani N. Cardona
- La Union, Agoo, San Miguel, SKC, Ian Paul B. Ducusin
- La Union, Agoo, San Nicolas Central (Pob.), PB, Reynaldo V. Oller
- La Union, Agoo, San Nicolas Central (Pob.), SBM 1, Consuelo O. Jacang
- La Union, Agoo, San Nicolas Central (Pob.), SBM 2, Domingo O. Pacho Sr.
- La Union, Agoo, San Nicolas Central (Pob.), SBM 3, Josie D. Bustos
- La Union, Agoo, San Nicolas Central (Pob.), SBM 4, Luzviminda L. Encisa
- La Union, Agoo, San Nicolas Central (Pob.), SBM 5, Rello R. Oller
- La Union, Agoo, San Nicolas Central (Pob.), SBM 6, Erlinda R. Mamaril
- La Union, Agoo, San Nicolas Central (Pob.), SBM 7, [[ ]]
- La Union, Agoo, San Nicolas Central (Pob.), SKC, Armila Marie O. Gonzales
- La Union, Agoo, San Nicolas East, PB, Emmanuel C. Laroco
- La Union, Agoo, San Nicolas East, SBM 1, Emerenciana B. Asperin
- La Union, Agoo, San Nicolas East, SBM 2, Armando R. Jacang
- La Union, Agoo, San Nicolas East, SBM 3, Marcelo L. Jacang
- La Union, Agoo, San Nicolas East, SBM 4, Prescila D. Ebrada
- La Union, Agoo, San Nicolas East, SBM 5, Jovita E. Vasay
- La Union, Agoo, San Nicolas East, SBM 6, Julian L. Lucena
- La Union, Agoo, San Nicolas East, SBM 7, Antonio S. Cases
- La Union, Agoo, San Nicolas East, SKC, Bonbon D. Lerios
- La Union, Agoo, San Nicolas Norte (Pob.), PB, Jose Ramiro K. Asperin Jr.
- La Union, Agoo, San Nicolas Norte (Pob.), SBM 1, Arnulfo L. Difuntorum
- La Union, Agoo, San Nicolas Norte (Pob.), SBM 2, Marvin Jones E. Asperin
- La Union, Agoo, San Nicolas Norte (Pob.), SBM 3, Rodolfo C. Lopez Sr.
- La Union, Agoo, San Nicolas Norte (Pob.), SBM 4, Wilfredo C. Kuan
- La Union, Agoo, San Nicolas Norte (Pob.), SBM 5, Efren M Paglingayen
- La Union, Agoo, San Nicolas Norte (Pob.), SBM 6, Rommel M. Gabriel
- La Union, Agoo, San Nicolas Norte (Pob.), SBM 7, Maria Y. Navarillo
- La Union, Agoo, San Nicolas Norte (Pob.), SKC, Iliad Karlo S. Kuan
- La Union, Agoo, San Nicolas Sur (Pob.), PB, Odetta F. Razon
- La Union, Agoo, San Nicolas Sur (Pob.), SBM 1, Lea N. Nerona
- La Union, Agoo, San Nicolas Sur (Pob.), SBM 2, Benjamin M. Estabillo
- La Union, Agoo, San Nicolas Sur (Pob.), SBM 3, Quintino A. Dela Cruz Sr.
- La Union, Agoo, San Nicolas Sur (Pob.), SBM 4, Benjamin E. Cabrera
- La Union, Agoo, San Nicolas Sur (Pob.), SBM 5, Marites O. Orencia
- La Union, Agoo, San Nicolas Sur (Pob.), SBM 6, Paterno L. Baldemor
- La Union, Agoo, San Nicolas Sur (Pob.), SBM 7, Higinio F Panay Jr
- La Union, Agoo, San Nicolas Sur (Pob.), SKC, Ma. Clarissa F. Razon
- La Union, Agoo, San Nicolas West, PB, Ricardo R. Doctolero
- La Union, Agoo, San Nicolas West, SBM 1, Mariano G. Doctolero
- La Union, Agoo, San Nicolas West, SBM 2, Reynaldo E. Boado
- La Union, Agoo, San Nicolas West, SBM 3, Monica L. Aspiras
- La Union, Agoo, San Nicolas West, SBM 4, Crisanta D. Nieva
- La Union, Agoo, San Nicolas West, SBM 5, Carlito R. Tavas Jr.
- La Union, Agoo, San Nicolas West, SBM 6, Manuel L. Aspiras
- La Union, Agoo, San Nicolas West, SBM 7, Edgardo C. Barba
- La Union, Agoo, San Nicolas West, SKC, John Kenneth S. Soriano
- La Union, Agoo, San Pedro, PB, Ricardo F. Florendo
- La Union, Agoo, San Pedro, SBM 1, Marieta R. Calanno
- La Union, Agoo, San Pedro, SBM 2, Manuel A. Mendoza
- La Union, Agoo, San Pedro, SBM 3, Carlos B. Aspiras
- La Union, Agoo, San Pedro, SBM 4, Rogelio M Ganaden Sr.
- La Union, Agoo, San Pedro, SBM 5, Joseph E Jaravata
- La Union, Agoo, San Pedro, SBM 6, Freda D. Halog
- La Union, Agoo, San Pedro, SBM 7, Orlando F. Marquez
- La Union, Agoo, San Pedro, SKC, Marjorie F. Radam
- La Union, Agoo, San Roque East, PB, Estela P. Laroza
- La Union, Agoo, San Roque East, SBM 1, Ricardo C. Laroza
- La Union, Agoo, San Roque East, SBM 2, Pedro R. Villanueva
- La Union, Agoo, San Roque East, SBM 3, Romulo B. Enrique
- La Union, Agoo, San Roque East, SBM 4, Isidro L. Villanueva Sr.
- La Union, Agoo, San Roque East, SBM 5, Estanislao S. Paculan
- La Union, Agoo, San Roque East, SBM 6, Gina A. Marabe
- La Union, Agoo, San Roque East, SBM 7, Judy L. Miranda
- La Union, Agoo, San Roque East, SKC, Ariel M. Rivera
- La Union, Agoo, San Roque West, PB, Wilfredo D. Estacio
- La Union, Agoo, San Roque West, SBM 1, Federico L. De Guzman
- La Union, Agoo, San Roque West, SBM 2, Ernesto D. De Guzman
- La Union, Agoo, San Roque West, SBM 3, Francisco E Miranda
- La Union, Agoo, San Roque West, SBM 4, Gloria E Boado
- La Union, Agoo, San Roque West, SBM 5, Elegio E De Guzman
- La Union, Agoo, San Roque West, SBM 6, Alfredo D. Villanueva
- La Union, Agoo, San Roque West, SBM 7, Natividad G. Laron
- La Union, Agoo, San Roque West, SKC, Joshua Chris M Oribello
- La Union, Agoo, San Vicente Norte, PB, Felicidad V. Niduaza
- La Union, Agoo, San Vicente Norte, SBM 1, Eddie F. Aspuria
- La Union, Agoo, San Vicente Norte, SBM 2, Marissa O. Gali
- La Union, Agoo, San Vicente Norte, SBM 3, Fernando E. Dacayanan
- La Union, Agoo, San Vicente Norte, SBM 4, Danilo E. Mabalot
- La Union, Agoo, San Vicente Norte, SBM 5, Pedro C. Aspuria
- La Union, Agoo, San Vicente Norte, SBM 6, Romeo C. Ancheta
- La Union, Agoo, San Vicente Norte, SBM 7, Alano R. Ordoña
- La Union, Agoo, San Vicente Norte, SKC, Rosebeth R. Tamayo
- La Union, Agoo, San Vicente Sur, PB, Salvador T. Fronda
- La Union, Agoo, San Vicente Sur, SBM 1, Janet O. Jacaban
- La Union, Agoo, San Vicente Sur, SBM 2, Zenaida O. Pacupas
- La Union, Agoo, San Vicente Sur, SBM 3, Rodrigo M. Bugarin
- La Union, Agoo, San Vicente Sur, SBM 4, Teresita G. Refugia
- La Union, Agoo, San Vicente Sur, SBM 5, Troy D. Torres
- La Union, Agoo, San Vicente Sur, SBM 6, Moises R. Ordoña
- La Union, Agoo, San Vicente Sur, SBM 7, Dick B. Bongato
- La Union, Agoo, San Vicente Sur, SKC, Rodisa V. Bugarin
- La Union, Agoo, Santa Ana, PB, Carlo A. Magno
- La Union, Agoo, Santa Ana, SBM 1, Rodolfo A. Herreria
- La Union, Agoo, Santa Ana, SBM 2, Marjolyn A. Padilla
- La Union, Agoo, Santa Ana, SBM 3, Joseph P. Danao
- La Union, Agoo, Santa Ana, SBM 4, William V. Marzan
- La Union, Agoo, Santa Ana, SBM 5, Brigido D. Ordoña
- La Union, Agoo, Santa Ana, SBM 6, Daniel D. Flores
- La Union, Agoo, Santa Ana, SBM 7, Teodoro A. Refuerzo
- La Union, Agoo, Santa Ana, SKC, Carlo John F. Siobal
- La Union, Agoo, Santa Barbara (Pob.), PB, Charito F. Estorco
- La Union, Agoo, Santa Barbara (Pob.), SBM 1, Richard D. Orencia
- La Union, Agoo, Santa Barbara (Pob.), SBM 2, Abelardo S. Paneda
- La Union, Agoo, Santa Barbara (Pob.), SBM 3, Camilo P. Paneda Jr.
- La Union, Agoo, Santa Barbara (Pob.), SBM 4, Lorenzo M Estorco
- La Union, Agoo, Santa Barbara (Pob.), SBM 5, Romeo M. Estorco
- La Union, Agoo, Santa Barbara (Pob.), SBM 6, Valeria L. Estuesta
- La Union, Agoo, Santa Barbara (Pob.), SBM 7, Florentino S. Laron,
- La Union, Agoo, Santa Barbara (Pob.), SKC, Evan Paulo E. Tagapulot
- La Union, Agoo, Santa Fe, PB, Rogelio R. Rivera
- La Union, Agoo, Santa Fe, SBM 1, Reydan C. Lopez
- La Union, Agoo, Santa Fe, SBM 2, Daniel B. Novencido Jr.
- La Union, Agoo, Santa Fe, SBM 3, Bennamin N. Dunga Jr.
- La Union, Agoo, Santa Fe, SBM 4, Veronica L. Caoile
- La Union, Agoo, Santa Fe, SBM 5, Herminia R. Bacalzo
- La Union, Agoo, Santa Fe, SBM 6, Antonio P. Novencido
- La Union, Agoo, Santa Fe, SBM 7, Gabby G. Boadilla
- La Union, Agoo, Santa Fe, SKC, John Philip G. Dy
- La Union, Agoo, Santa Maria, PB, Romulo P. Rivera
- La Union, Agoo, Santa Maria, SBM 1, Rogelio O. Villanueva
- La Union, Agoo, Santa Maria, SBM 2, Juffrey M. Lagao
- La Union, Agoo, Santa Maria, SBM 3, Lucena G. Ofiana
- La Union, Agoo, Santa Maria, SBM 4, Joan P. Boadilla
- La Union, Agoo, Santa Maria, SBM 5, Federico F. Ofiana
- La Union, Agoo, Santa Maria, SBM 6, Rosalinda G. Garcia
- La Union, Agoo, Santa Maria, SBM 7, Renante B. Cabasag,
- La Union, Agoo, Santa Maria, SKC, John Paul M. Lagao
- La Union, Agoo, Santa Monica, PB, Ma. Luisa D. Ofiaza
- La Union, Agoo, Santa Monica, SBM 1, Gregorio M. Panes Jr.
- La Union, Agoo, Santa Monica, SBM 2, Danilo N. Sacayanan
- La Union, Agoo, Santa Monica, SBM 3, Antonio F. Castillo
- La Union, Agoo, Santa Monica, SBM 4, Dominga M. Aspiras
- La Union, Agoo, Santa Monica, SBM 5, Eduardo O. Suguitan
- La Union, Agoo, Santa Monica, SBM 6, Rufino G. Rivera
- La Union, Agoo, Santa Monica, SBM 7, Oscar D. Estacio
- La Union, Agoo, Santa Monica, SKC, Elizabeth R. Ofilas
- La Union, Agoo, Santa Rita (Nalinac), PB, Domingo R. Nardo
- La Union, Agoo, Santa Rita (Nalinac), SBM 1, Rogelio P. Aloot Jr.
- La Union, Agoo, Santa Rita (Nalinac), SBM 2, Gloria D. Albay
- La Union, Agoo, Santa Rita (Nalinac), SBM 3, Amado R. Aloot
- La Union, Agoo, Santa Rita (Nalinac), SBM 4, Isidro R. Villanueva Sr.
- La Union, Agoo, Santa Rita (Nalinac), SBM 5, Ponciano P. Gali
- La Union, Agoo, Santa Rita (Nalinac), SBM 6, Abraham G. Panelo
- La Union, Agoo, Santa Rita (Nalinac), SBM 7, [[ ]]
- La Union, Agoo, Santa Rita (Nalinac), SKC, Marcel D. Yares
- La Union, Agoo, Santa Rita East, PB, Rolando B. Padilla
- La Union, Agoo, Santa Rita East, SBM 1, Francis Ray A Perez
- La Union, Agoo, Santa Rita East, SBM 2, Geraldine A Cortez
- La Union, Agoo, Santa Rita East, SBM 3, Regina P. Ducusin
- La Union, Agoo, Santa Rita East, SBM 4, Florentino M Hagad
- La Union, Agoo, Santa Rita East, SBM 5, Oscar D Villanueva
- La Union, Agoo, Santa Rita East, SBM 6, Roy F Aspiras
- La Union, Agoo, Santa Rita East, SBM 7, Shirley S. Dulay
- La Union, Agoo, Santa Rita East, SKC, Robin Jane E. Laron
- La Union, Agoo, Santa Rita Norte, PB, Rogelio R. Garabiles
- La Union, Agoo, Santa Rita Norte, SBM 1, Aida T. Guya
- La Union, Agoo, Santa Rita Norte, SBM 2, Celestino S. Bucsit
- La Union, Agoo, Santa Rita Norte, SBM 3, Ruth G. Aspiras
- La Union, Agoo, Santa Rita Norte, SBM 4, Jaime D. Refuerzo
- La Union, Agoo, Santa Rita Norte, SBM 5, Nilo P. Rivera
- La Union, Agoo, Santa Rita Norte, SBM 6, Elenita E. Gabay
- La Union, Agoo, Santa Rita Norte, SBM 7, Liliosa B. Ulat
- La Union, Agoo, Santa Rita Norte, SKC, Rommel M. Balderas
- La Union, Agoo, Santa Rita Sur, PB, Esteban O. Gamboa
- La Union, Agoo, Santa Rita Sur, SBM 1, Maximo G. Dacanay Jr.
- La Union, Agoo, Santa Rita Sur, SBM 2, Julio P. Lagleva Sr.
- La Union, Agoo, Santa Rita Sur, SBM 3, Faustino L. Balicong Jr.
- La Union, Agoo, Santa Rita Sur, SBM 4, Emiliano F. Padilla Sr.
- La Union, Agoo, Santa Rita Sur, SBM 5, Rodolfo D. Mercado
- La Union, Agoo, Santa Rita Sur, SBM 6, Danilo L. Balicong
- La Union, Agoo, Santa Rita Sur, SBM 7, Rodolfo R. Gamboa
- La Union, Agoo, Santa Rita Sur, SKC, Karen Jane F. Gamboa
- La Union, Agoo, Santa Rita West, PB, Manuel P. Aloot
- La Union, Agoo, Santa Rita West, SBM 1, Erlinda D. Pedro
- La Union, Agoo, Santa Rita West, SBM 2, Reynaldo P. Laroco Sr.
- La Union, Agoo, Santa Rita West, SBM 3, Yolanda O. Yares
- La Union, Agoo, Santa Rita West, SBM 4, Virgilio B. Ubalde
- La Union, Agoo, Santa Rita West, SBM 5, Edgar P. Difuntorum
- La Union, Agoo, Santa Rita West, SBM 6, Romulo C. Cadiz
- La Union, Agoo, Santa Rita West, SBM 7, Raymond D. Bautista
- La Union, Agoo, Santa Rita West, SKC, Janlee D. Refuerzo
Aringay
- La Union, Aringay, Alaska, PB, Jose R. Rulloda
- La Union, Aringay, Alaska, SBM 1, Johnny R. Galano
- La Union, Aringay, Alaska, SBM 2, Irene R. Ginez
- La Union, Aringay, Alaska, SBM 3, Artemio R. Dumag
- La Union, Aringay, Alaska, SBM 4, Dominador A. Dulay
- La Union, Aringay, Alaska, SBM 5, Tiffany P. Rullan
- La Union, Aringay, Alaska, SBM 6, Rolando D. Rulloda
- La Union, Aringay, Alaska, SBM 7, Bobby D. Barcena
- La Union, Aringay, Alaska, SKC, Anna Marie G. Rulloda
- La Union, Aringay, Basca, PB, Felix B. Mapanao
- La Union, Aringay, Basca, SBM 1, Ernesto S. Dulay Sr.
- La Union, Aringay, Basca, SBM 2, Von Murrell S. Mapanao
- La Union, Aringay, Basca, SBM 3, Nenita A. Abubo
- La Union, Aringay, Basca, SBM 4, Diosdado A. Abubo
- La Union, Aringay, Basca, SBM 5, Armando H. Sabado
- La Union, Aringay, Basca, SBM 6, Ador M. Rimas
- La Union, Aringay, Basca, SBM 7, Eufresina A. Marzan
- La Union, Aringay, Basca, SKC, Ryan F. Abubo
- La Union, Aringay, Dulao, PB, Ramon B. Medriano
- La Union, Aringay, Dulao, SBM 1, Marcelo P. De Castro
- La Union, Aringay, Dulao, SBM 2, Rodolfo D. De Jesus
- La Union, Aringay, Dulao, SBM 3, Calixto M. Medriano
- La Union, Aringay, Dulao, SBM 4, Henry A. Neverida
- La Union, Aringay, Dulao, SBM 5, Mercedita B. Medriano
- La Union, Aringay, Dulao, SBM 6, Virginia R. Dulay
- La Union, Aringay, Dulao, SBM 7, Melino P. Cabradilla
- La Union, Aringay, Dulao, SKC, Reynalyn T. Medriano
- La Union, Aringay, Gallano, PB, Rodrigo V Balanon
- La Union, Aringay, Gallano, SBM 1, Fimorie D Manuel
- La Union, Aringay, Gallano, SBM 2, Carlita M. Mapalo
- La Union, Aringay, Gallano, SBM 3, Godofredo F. Garcia Sr.
- La Union, Aringay, Gallano, SBM 4, Camilo L Ordoño
- La Union, Aringay, Gallano, SBM 5, Reque O. Santiago
- La Union, Aringay, Gallano, SBM 6, Cesar A Mapile
- La Union, Aringay, Gallano, SBM 7, Sonny G. Villena
- La Union, Aringay, Gallano, SKC, Ismael G. Garcia
- La Union, Aringay, Macabato, PB, Wilson R. Apurado Sr.
- La Union, Aringay, Macabato, SBM 1, Bernardo M. Butardo Jr.
- La Union, Aringay, Macabato, SBM 2, Joel B. Raposas
- La Union, Aringay, Macabato, SBM 3, Remegio Q. Nevirida
- La Union, Aringay, Macabato, SBM 4, Freddie A. Farro
- La Union, Aringay, Macabato, SBM 5, Fernando F. Fortes
- La Union, Aringay, Macabato, SBM 6, Apolinar C. Yaranon
- La Union, Aringay, Macabato, SBM 7, Leonardo D. Mapalo
- La Union, Aringay, Macabato, SKC, Pia Lizette C. Mapalo
- La Union, Aringay, Manga, PB, Pepito Q. Dacanay
- La Union, Aringay, Manga, SBM 1, Eduardo Q. Aduan
- La Union, Aringay, Manga, SBM 2, Ernesto R. Mapile
- La Union, Aringay, Manga, SBM 3, Bernardo, O. Acosta
- La Union, Aringay, Manga, SBM 4, Murphy T. Amante
- La Union, Aringay, Manga, SBM 5, Aurelio N. Tamsi
- La Union, Aringay, Manga, SBM 6, Romy Q. Manangan
- La Union, Aringay, Manga, SBM 7, Marcelino F. Palis
- La Union, Aringay, Manga, SKC, Ariel L. Advan
- La Union, Aringay, Pangao-Aoan East, PB, Alfredo D. Estoque
- La Union, Aringay, Pangao-Aoan East, SBM 1, Cristina E. Banan
- La Union, Aringay, Pangao-Aoan East, SBM 2, Zenaida O. Caranta
- La Union, Aringay, Pangao-Aoan East, SBM 3, Virgillo S. Caranta
- La Union, Aringay, Pangao-Aoan East, SBM 4, Rogello U. Ronquillo
- La Union, Aringay, Pangao-Aoan East, SBM 5, Alejandro P. Abellera
- La Union, Aringay, Pangao-Aoan East, SBM 6, Mary Jane C. Lozano
- La Union, Aringay, Pangao-Aoan East, SBM 7, Elpidio D. Amsay
- La Union, Aringay, Pangao-Aoan East, SKC, Christine Marie E. Banan
- La Union, Aringay, Pangao-Aoan West, PB, Lea M. Alva
- La Union, Aringay, Pangao-Aoan West, SBM 1, Carolina F. Nieva
- La Union, Aringay, Pangao-Aoan West, SBM 2, Arturo R. Mangaoang Sr.
- La Union, Aringay, Pangao-Aoan West, SBM 3, Tiburcio P. Parotina
- La Union, Aringay, Pangao-Aoan West, SBM 4, Pepito B. Nadlang
- La Union, Aringay, Pangao-Aoan West, SBM 5, Juan P. Parotina
- La Union, Aringay, Pangao-Aoan West, SBM 6, Romeo M. Frigillana
- La Union, Aringay, Pangao-Aoan West, SBM 7, Randy F. Abellera
- La Union, Aringay, Pangao-Aoan West, SKC, Ariel L. Alva
- La Union, Aringay, Poblacion, PB, Ignacio D. Cariño
- La Union, Aringay, Poblacion, SBM 1, Angelino V. Estrada
- La Union, Aringay, Poblacion, SBM 2, Remedios D. Jaravata
- La Union, Aringay, Poblacion, SBM 3, Nepomoceno M. Robles Jr.
- La Union, Aringay, Poblacion, SBM 4, Rogelio A. De Guzman Sr.
- La Union, Aringay, Poblacion, SBM 5, Dario P. Rullan
- La Union, Aringay, Poblacion, SBM 6, Cristino A. Del Rosario
- La Union, Aringay, Poblacion, SBM 7, Eden D. Tenchavez
- La Union, Aringay, Poblacion, SKC, Allan Terrenz M Dacanay
- La Union, Aringay, Samara, PB, Virginia G. Fama
- La Union, Aringay, Samara, SBM 1, Walter Ryan P. Moster
- La Union, Aringay, Samara, SBM 2, Gil B. Gatchallan
- La Union, Aringay, Samara, SBM 3, William B. Dulay
- La Union, Aringay, Samara, SBM 4, Lito A. Picazo
- La Union, Aringay, Samara, SBM 5, Rodolfo S. Cantorna
- La Union, Aringay, Samara, SBM 6, Lilia M. Aquino
- La Union, Aringay, Samara, SBM 7, Elmer B. Manabat
- La Union, Aringay, Samara, SKC, Susan P. Manabat
- La Union, Aringay, San Antonio, PB, Ma. Isabel D. Diaz
- La Union, Aringay, San Antonio, SBM 1, Lorenzo B. Balangue Jr.
- La Union, Aringay, San Antonio, SBM 2, Marilou U. Amaya
- La Union, Aringay, San Antonio, SBM 3, Ever R. Paltep
- La Union, Aringay, San Antonio, SBM 4, Agapita V. Aduan
- La Union, Aringay, San Antonio, SBM 5, Nelson B. Vargas
- La Union, Aringay, San Antonio, SBM 6, Jesus M. Galiste
- La Union, Aringay, San Antonio, SBM 7, Brenda F. Yaranon
- La Union, Aringay, San Antonio, SKC, Chelyssa Jean U. Campos
- La Union, Aringay, San Benito Norte, PB, Arsenio B. Chan
- La Union, Aringay, San Benito Norte, SBM 1, Phil Francis A. Mamaril
- La Union, Aringay, San Benito Norte, SBM 2, Romeo D. Romero
- La Union, Aringay, San Benito Norte, SBM 3, Manuel M. Catbagan
- La Union, Aringay, San Benito Norte, SBM 4, Norma J. Quindara
- La Union, Aringay, San Benito Norte, SBM 5, Herminio P. Picatoste
- La Union, Aringay, San Benito Norte, SBM 6, Fernando H. Reyes
- La Union, Aringay, San Benito Norte, SBM 7, Angelita C. De Leon
- La Union, Aringay, San Benito Norte, SKC, Adonis P. Picatoste
- La Union, Aringay, San Benito Sur, PB, Ester L. Cartas
- La Union, Aringay, San Benito Sur, SBM 1, Helen S. Frigillana
- La Union, Aringay, San Benito Sur, SBM 2, Danilo A. Dulay
- La Union, Aringay, San Benito Sur, SBM 3, Leonardo C. Yaranon
- La Union, Aringay, San Benito Sur, SBM 4, Cristina G. Raza
- La Union, Aringay, San Benito Sur, SBM 5, Pedro F. Refuerzo Jr.
- La Union, Aringay, San Benito Sur, SBM 6, Leonardo M. Nucos
- La Union, Aringay, San Benito Sur, SBM 7, Roderick G. Caluza
- La Union, Aringay, San Benito Sur, SKC, Michael Francis B. Sibuma
- La Union, Aringay, San Eugenio, PB, Roberto C. Ong
- La Union, Aringay, San Eugenio, SBM 1, Lorma L. Sibuma
- La Union, Aringay, San Eugenio, SBM 2, Efren D. Mamaril
- La Union, Aringay, San Eugenio, SBM 3, Ruderico D. Gajo
- La Union, Aringay, San Eugenio, SBM 4, Alfredo D. Camacho
- La Union, Aringay, San Eugenio, SBM 5, Felipe Q. Quinto
- La Union, Aringay, San Eugenio, SBM 6, Jesusa J. Lajato
- La Union, Aringay, San Eugenio, SBM 7, Felipe J. Mamaril
- La Union, Aringay, San Eugenio, SKC, Mark Anthony A. Paneda
- La Union, Aringay, San Juan East, PB, Florida F. Mapile
- La Union, Aringay, San Juan East, SBM 1, Melicio D. Lozano
- La Union, Aringay, San Juan East, SBM 2, Remegio M. Campos
- La Union, Aringay, San Juan East, SBM 3, Rogelio D. Garcia
- La Union, Aringay, San Juan East, SBM 4, Ramon T. Dulay
- La Union, Aringay, San Juan East, SBM 5, Pepito A. Mangaoang
- La Union, Aringay, San Juan East, SBM 6, Prudencio G. Campos
- La Union, Aringay, San Juan East, SBM 7, Pepito G. Rullan
- La Union, Aringay, San Juan East, SKC, Venjo D. Frigillana
- La Union, Aringay, San Juan West, PB, Willy F. Banan
- La Union, Aringay, San Juan West, SBM 1, Rudy D. Mendigoria
- La Union, Aringay, San Juan West, SBM 2, Roberto G. Dulay
- La Union, Aringay, San Juan West, SBM 3, Bertson M. Rullan
- La Union, Aringay, San Juan West, SBM 4, Ariel R. Dulay
- La Union, Aringay, San Juan West, SBM 5, Prudencio M. Dulay
- La Union, Aringay, San Juan West, SBM 6, Benigno G. Argame
- La Union, Aringay, San Juan West, SBM 7, Nelson Q. Yaranon
- La Union, Aringay, San Juan West, SKC, Cindy G. Ramirez
- La Union, Aringay, San Simon East, PB, Salvador Cacanindin Jr.
- La Union, Aringay, San Simon East, SBM 1, Michael Antonio Y. Mapanao
- La Union, Aringay, San Simon East, SBM 2, Camilo G. Argame
- La Union, Aringay, San Simon East, SBM 3, Dario B. Gaceta
- La Union, Aringay, San Simon East, SBM 4, Melias G. Dacapias
- La Union, Aringay, San Simon East, SBM 5, Eduardo S. Mapanao
- La Union, Aringay, San Simon East, SBM 6, Amelia M. Orfiano
- La Union, Aringay, San Simon East, SBM 7, Neri M. Lacuata
- La Union, Aringay, San Simon East, SKC, Marianne E. Argame
- La Union, Aringay, San Simon West, PB, Rodolfo M. Mapanao
- La Union, Aringay, San Simon West, SBM 1, Artemio L. Mapanao
- La Union, Aringay, San Simon West, SBM 2, Delia D. Beniegas
- La Union, Aringay, San Simon West, SBM 3, Cleopito L. Mapanao
- La Union, Aringay, San Simon West, SBM 4, Renato C. Dulay
- La Union, Aringay, San Simon West, SBM 5, Remedios C. Mapanao
- La Union, Aringay, San Simon West, SBM 6, Eliseo E. Lazo
- La Union, Aringay, San Simon West, SBM 7, Edwin M. Busto
- La Union, Aringay, San Simon West, SKC, Mary Jane Q. Mapanao
- La Union, Aringay, Santa Cecilia, PB, Andres L. Mercado
- La Union, Aringay, Santa Cecilia, SBM 1, Marissa R. Solis
- La Union, Aringay, Santa Cecilia, SBM 2, Jeffrey O. Mapanao
- La Union, Aringay, Santa Cecilia, SBM 3, Antonio D. Garcia
- La Union, Aringay, Santa Cecilia, SBM 4, Gines Ronnie R. Collado
- La Union, Aringay, Santa Cecilia, SBM 5, Percival Galban
- La Union, Aringay, Santa Cecilia, SBM 6, Aniceto L. Yaranon
- La Union, Aringay, Santa Cecilia, SBM 7, Reynante U. Lacuata
- La Union, Aringay, Santa Cecilia, SKC, Arceli D. Mapile
- La Union, Aringay, Santa Lucia, PB, Rolando M. Herrera
- La Union, Aringay, Santa Lucia, SBM 1, Janefair B. Chio
- La Union, Aringay, Santa Lucia, SBM 2, Reynaldo B. Ninobla
- La Union, Aringay, Santa Lucia, SBM 3, Leticia G. Mabanta
- La Union, Aringay, Santa Lucia, SBM 4, Epifanio N. Galvez Jr.
- La Union, Aringay, Santa Lucia, SBM 5, Natividad N. Jacaban
- La Union, Aringay, Santa Lucia, SBM 6, Chitchita M. Dacanay
- La Union, Aringay, Santa Lucia, SBM 7, Jose E. Venida Sr.
- La Union, Aringay, Santa Lucia, SKC, Ronald M. Dacanay
- La Union, Aringay, Santa Rita East, PB, Hilario M. Domondon
- La Union, Aringay, Santa Rita East, SBM 1, Eduardo R. Estipular
- La Union, Aringay, Santa Rita East, SBM 2, Giovanni M. Pumares
- La Union, Aringay, Santa Rita East, SBM 3, Raul A. Padilla
- La Union, Aringay, Santa Rita East, SBM 4, Marlen L. Laranang
- La Union, Aringay, Santa Rita East, SBM 5, Romario D. Ocon
- La Union, Aringay, Santa Rita East, SBM 6, Manuel L. Parrocha
- La Union, Aringay, Santa Rita East, SBM 7, Dominador N. Sibayan
- La Union, Aringay, Santa Rita East, SKC, Niño Neo C. Padilla
- La Union, Aringay, Santa Rita West, PB, Romeo U. Licuanan Sr.
- La Union, Aringay, Santa Rita West, SBM 1, Alicia B. Domondon
- La Union, Aringay, Santa Rita West, SBM 2, Freddie H. Batario
- La Union, Aringay, Santa Rita West, SBM 3, Leo L. Dulay
- La Union, Aringay, Santa Rita West, SBM 4, Ramona D. Dulay
- La Union, Aringay, Santa Rita West, SBM 5, Christian U. Ugay
- La Union, Aringay, Santa Rita West, SBM 6, Dante M. Ugay
- La Union, Aringay, Santa Rita West, SBM 7, Alma M. Manzano
- La Union, Aringay, Santa Rita West, SKC, Danirose Y. Badong
- La Union, Aringay, Santo Rosario East, PB, Nelda, B. Mapile
- La Union, Aringay, Santo Rosario East, SBM 1, Mauro, F. Jacaban
- La Union, Aringay, Santo Rosario East, SBM 2, Rolando, M. Zarate Jr.
- La Union, Aringay, Santo Rosario East, SBM 3, Clemente, V. Carino Jr.
- La Union, Aringay, Santo Rosario East, SBM 4, Reynaldo, R. Bautista
- La Union, Aringay, Santo Rosario East, SBM 5, Francisco D. Piamonte
- La Union, Aringay, Santo Rosario East, SBM 6, Benjamin C. Mabalo
- La Union, Aringay, Santo Rosario East, SBM 7, Eduardo M. Mabanta
- La Union, Aringay, Santo Rosario East, SKC, Cedric A. Mabanta
- La Union, Aringay, Santo Rosario West, PB, Benedicto M. Bacus
- La Union, Aringay, Santo Rosario West, SBM 1, Loreto M. Dulatre
- La Union, Aringay, Santo Rosario West, SBM 2, Ernesto G. Mangaoang
- La Union, Aringay, Santo Rosario West, SBM 3, Elpidio B. Villanueva
- La Union, Aringay, Santo Rosario West, SBM 4, Dominador A. Mapile
- La Union, Aringay, Santo Rosario West, SBM 5, Mariano B. Carrera
- La Union, Aringay, Santo Rosario West, SBM 6, Gonzalo J. Gatchallan
- La Union, Aringay, Santo Rosario West, SBM 7, Carlito F. Ferrer
- La Union, Aringay, Santo Rosario West, SKC, Jhennifer A. Bacus
Bacnotan
- La Union, Bacnotan, Agtipal, PB, Condrado S Ragojo
- La Union, Bacnotan, Agtipal, SBM 1, Raymond V Villanueva
- La Union, Bacnotan, Agtipal, SBM 2, Luis P Delmendo Jr
- La Union, Bacnotan, Agtipal, SBM 3, Rosalina N Ragojo
- La Union, Bacnotan, Agtipal, SBM 4, Benigna B Solis
- La Union, Bacnotan, Agtipal, SBM 5, Pedrito E Delmendo
- La Union, Bacnotan, Agtipal, SBM 6, Andres I Villanueva
- La Union, Bacnotan, Agtipal, SBM 7, Nelia V Mendoza
- La Union, Bacnotan, Agtipal, SKC, Rod Bryan A Matias
- La Union, Bacnotan, Arosip, PB, Alfredo J Simon
- La Union, Bacnotan, Arosip, SBM 1, Lucrecio T. Dingcog
- La Union, Bacnotan, Arosip, SBM 2, Benjamin B. Espada
- La Union, Bacnotan, Arosip, SBM 3, Rogelio J. Aquino
- La Union, Bacnotan, Arosip, SBM 4, Vicente A. Carino
- La Union, Bacnotan, Arosip, SBM 5, Marilyn A. Lubrica
- La Union, Bacnotan, Arosip, SBM 6, Edgar B. Rola
- La Union, Bacnotan, Arosip, SBM 7, Severino B Dingcog
- La Union, Bacnotan, Arosip, SKC, Melvin Delmendo
- La Union, Bacnotan, Bacqui, PB, Helen Cari
- La Union, Bacnotan, Bacqui, SBM 1, Hilario Pascua
- La Union, Bacnotan, Bacqui, SBM 2, Jocelyn Bucago
- La Union, Bacnotan, Bacqui, SBM 3, Arnel Delmendo
- La Union, Bacnotan, Bacqui, SBM 4, Ruben Evangelista
- La Union, Bacnotan, Bacqui, SBM 5, Arnold Almodavar
- La Union, Bacnotan, Bacqui, SBM 6, Ronaldo Cabrera
- La Union, Bacnotan, Bacqui, SBM 7, Edward Delmendo
- La Union, Bacnotan, Bacqui, SKC, Robert King P. Romero
- La Union, Bacnotan, Bacsil, PB, Wilfredo A De Leon
- La Union, Bacnotan, Bacsil, SBM 1, Febe A Dacumos
- La Union, Bacnotan, Bacsil, SBM 2, Carmen A Ochoco
- La Union, Bacnotan, Bacsil, SBM 3, Alicia C Dayrit
- La Union, Bacnotan, Bacsil, SBM 4, Ventura N De Vera
- La Union, Bacnotan, Bacsil, SBM 5, Shiela Mae S Nebres
- La Union, Bacnotan, Bacsil, SBM 6, Mario B Dacumos
- La Union, Bacnotan, Bacsil, SBM 7, Orfelino C Almoite
- La Union, Bacnotan, Bacsil, SKC, Clarence N Escobar
- La Union, Bacnotan, Bagutot, PB, Vicente A Raganas Jr
- La Union, Bacnotan, Bagutot, SBM 1, Neri M Ancheta
- La Union, Bacnotan, Bagutot, SBM 2, Edwin E Cariaso
- La Union, Bacnotan, Bagutot, SBM 3, Filomena M Ganuelas
- La Union, Bacnotan, Bagutot, SBM 4, Edward A Bares
- La Union, Bacnotan, Bagutot, SBM 5, Carmelita O Ugma
- La Union, Bacnotan, Bagutot, SBM 6, Julian Rafael V Jacinto
- La Union, Bacnotan, Bagutot, SBM 7, Christopher C Cariaso
- La Union, Bacnotan, Bagutot, SKC, Rudolf Christian O Ugma
- La Union, Bacnotan, Ballogo, PB, Jose R Espe
- La Union, Bacnotan, Ballogo, SBM 1, Erlinda M Aspuria
- La Union, Bacnotan, Ballogo, SBM 2, Florante C Alzate
- La Union, Bacnotan, Ballogo, SBM 3, Adolfo M Libao
- La Union, Bacnotan, Ballogo, SBM 4, Edward V Espe
- La Union, Bacnotan, Ballogo, SBM 5, Estela Felina B Morales
- La Union, Bacnotan, Ballogo, SBM 6, Edfward C Tadiarca
- La Union, Bacnotan, Ballogo, SBM 7, Flordelino C Alzate
- La Union, Bacnotan, Ballogo, SKC, Johanna Gil G Corpuz
- La Union, Bacnotan, Baroro, PB, Randy M. Parchamento
- La Union, Bacnotan, Baroro, SBM 1, Prescito J. Arguitala
- La Union, Bacnotan, Baroro, SBM 2, Ruben C Ballesteros
- La Union, Bacnotan, Baroro, SBM 3, Antonio C. Manzano
- La Union, Bacnotan, Baroro, SBM 4, Melita C. Buccat
- La Union, Bacnotan, Baroro, SBM 5, Dominador M Ramos
- La Union, Bacnotan, Baroro, SBM 6, Teresa E. Sanches
- La Union, Bacnotan, Baroro, SBM 7, Jose C. Manzano
- La Union, Bacnotan, Baroro, SKC, Myron Jek Almodavar
- La Union, Bacnotan, Bitalag, PB, Aurelio A Mique
- La Union, Bacnotan, Bitalag, SBM 1, Benedicto A Mique
- La Union, Bacnotan, Bitalag, SBM 2, Michael C Angelito
- La Union, Bacnotan, Bitalag, SBM 3, Danilo M Ocampo
- La Union, Bacnotan, Bitalag, SBM 4, Nestor F Gaon
- La Union, Bacnotan, Bitalag, SBM 5, Leonila G Delfinado
- La Union, Bacnotan, Bitalag, SBM 6, Larry E Mayo
- La Union, Bacnotan, Bitalag, SBM 7, Gloria B Flores
- La Union, Bacnotan, Bitalag, SKC, Syna Perl U De Castro
- La Union, Bacnotan, Bulala, PB, Rolando U Espiritu
- La Union, Bacnotan, Bulala, SBM 1, William P Minasalvas
- La Union, Bacnotan, Bulala, SBM 2, Isagani E Pascua
- La Union, Bacnotan, Bulala, SBM 3, Julio A Valos
- La Union, Bacnotan, Bulala, SBM 4, Estelito N Eslava
- La Union, Bacnotan, Bulala, SBM 5, Neil R Cuaresma
- La Union, Bacnotan, Bulala, SBM 6, Febelyn L Obille
- La Union, Bacnotan, Bulala, SBM 7, Reyno E Esperon
- La Union, Bacnotan, Bulala, SKC, Diwata A Valos
- La Union, Bacnotan, Burayoc, PB, Regino G Romero
- La Union, Bacnotan, Burayoc, SBM 1, Crisanto L Ancheta
- La Union, Bacnotan, Burayoc, SBM 2, Roel A Gilongos
- La Union, Bacnotan, Burayoc, SBM 3, Leopoldo L Buen
- La Union, Bacnotan, Burayoc, SBM 4, Eduardo L Portoza
- La Union, Bacnotan, Burayoc, SBM 5, Rasalinda P Padilla
- La Union, Bacnotan, Burayoc, SBM 6, Carlos A Balanon
- La Union, Bacnotan, Burayoc, SBM 7, Brigidio D Ganuelas Sr
- La Union, Bacnotan, Burayoc, SKC, Jessie C De Guzman
- La Union, Bacnotan, Bussaoit, PB, Benedicto G Dacanay
- La Union, Bacnotan, Bussaoit, SBM 1, Rolly G Condino
- La Union, Bacnotan, Bussaoit, SBM 2, Danilo G Dacanay
- La Union, Bacnotan, Bussaoit, SBM 3, Milagros B Agasen
- La Union, Bacnotan, Bussaoit, SBM 4, Romulo S Dacanay
- La Union, Bacnotan, Bussaoit, SBM 5, Armando G Vergara Jr
- La Union, Bacnotan, Bussaoit, SBM 6, Lani C Ancheta
- La Union, Bacnotan, Bussaoit, SBM 7, Renato G Vergara
- La Union, Bacnotan, Bussaoit, SKC, Angelgar M Carig
- La Union, Bacnotan, Cabaroan, PB, Mario S. Bucsit
- La Union, Bacnotan, Cabaroan, SBM 1, Toribio A. Querol
- La Union, Bacnotan, Cabaroan, SBM 2, Marino B. Karganilla
- La Union, Bacnotan, Cabaroan, SBM 3, Segundina G. Galima
- La Union, Bacnotan, Cabaroan, SBM 4, Helen L. Gonzales
- La Union, Bacnotan, Cabaroan, SBM 5, Naraso R. Arellano
- La Union, Bacnotan, Cabaroan, SBM 6, Cresencio B. Copuz
- La Union, Bacnotan, Cabaroan, SBM 7, Marilyn P. Licudine
- La Union, Bacnotan, Cabaroan, SKC, Billie Jay A. Almoite
- La Union, Bacnotan, Cabarsican, PB, Apolonio S. Rinonos
- La Union, Bacnotan, Cabarsican, SBM 1, Jenny Fe B. Nones
- La Union, Bacnotan, Cabarsican, SBM 2, Rosendo M. Parchamento
- La Union, Bacnotan, Cabarsican, SBM 3, Cresencio P. Balubar
- La Union, Bacnotan, Cabarsican, SBM 4, Sheila A. Parchamento
- La Union, Bacnotan, Cabarsican, SBM 5, Rubilyn A. Mengarasal
- La Union, Bacnotan, Cabarsican, SBM 6, Rosemelita A. Parchamento
- La Union, Bacnotan, Cabarsican, SBM 7, Joey B. Parchamento
- La Union, Bacnotan, Cabarsican, SKC, Frede Joy C. Parchamento
- La Union, Bacnotan, Cabugao, PB, Frederick B Valin
- La Union, Bacnotan, Cabugao, SBM 1, Paulino S. Karganilla
- La Union, Bacnotan, Cabugao, SBM 2, Lesario M. Riña
- La Union, Bacnotan, Cabugao, SBM 3, Marilon G. Remorin
- La Union, Bacnotan, Cabugao, SBM 4, Victor B. Collado
- La Union, Bacnotan, Cabugao, SBM 5, Eugene C. Cariaso
- La Union, Bacnotan, Cabugao, SBM 6, Orlando B. Palay
- La Union, Bacnotan, Cabugao, SBM 7, Meliton B. Sabaria
- La Union, Bacnotan, Cabugao, SKC, April Rose B. Collado
- La Union, Bacnotan, Calautit, PB, Benjie C. Julaton
- La Union, Bacnotan, Calautit, SBM 1, Alexto V. Sanches
- La Union, Bacnotan, Calautit, SBM 2, Eva B. Fernandes
- La Union, Bacnotan, Calautit, SBM 3, Joel G. Almirol
- La Union, Bacnotan, Calautit, SBM 4, Perfecto A. Bocalbos Sr
- La Union, Bacnotan, Calautit, SBM 5, Adela C. Bocalbos
- La Union, Bacnotan, Calautit, SBM 6, Greg Q. Karganilla
- La Union, Bacnotan, Calautit, SBM 7, [[ ]]
- La Union, Bacnotan, Calautit, SKC, Julius A. Porlas
- La Union, Bacnotan, Carcarmay, PB, Isidro G Bucsit Jr
- La Union, Bacnotan, Carcarmay, SBM 1, Rogelio C Carbonell
- La Union, Bacnotan, Carcarmay, SBM 2, Oscar O Tabafunda
- La Union, Bacnotan, Carcarmay, SBM 3, Cesar C Carbonell
- La Union, Bacnotan, Carcarmay, SBM 4, Geronimo N Tabafunda
- La Union, Bacnotan, Carcarmay, SBM 5, Alfonso N Nieva
- La Union, Bacnotan, Carcarmay, SBM 6, Jerry N Cardinez
- La Union, Bacnotan, Carcarmay, SBM 7, Marlon R Bucsit
- La Union, Bacnotan, Carcarmay, SKC, Michael L Corpuz
- La Union, Bacnotan, Casiaman, PB, Eufemio F Licay
- La Union, Bacnotan, Casiaman, SBM 1, Santos R Cariaso
- La Union, Bacnotan, Casiaman, SBM 2, Elias A Chavez
- La Union, Bacnotan, Casiaman, SBM 3, Evangeline D Lomboy
- La Union, Bacnotan, Casiaman, SBM 4, Jimmy D Delfin
- La Union, Bacnotan, Casiaman, SBM 5, Teofilo M Almodovar
- La Union, Bacnotan, Casiaman, SBM 6, Vicente S Sobrepeña Jr
- La Union, Bacnotan, Casiaman, SBM 7, Mary Joy L Marticio
- La Union, Bacnotan, Casiaman, SKC, Kaisev Bon R Marrero
- La Union, Bacnotan, Galongen, PB, Arnel H. Balcorta
- La Union, Bacnotan, Galongen, SBM 1, Elmer B. Nebres
- La Union, Bacnotan, Galongen, SBM 2, Rosendo V. Badua
- La Union, Bacnotan, Galongen, SBM 3, Johnny C. Cariaso
- La Union, Bacnotan, Galongen, SBM 4, Renante J. Obra
- La Union, Bacnotan, Galongen, SBM 5, Erlinda P. Obra
- La Union, Bacnotan, Galongen, SBM 6, Antonio G. Karganilla
- La Union, Bacnotan, Galongen, SBM 7, Aliwar S. Jardinez
- La Union, Bacnotan, Galongen, SKC, Princes B. Bolima
- La Union, Bacnotan, Guinabang, PB, Rodolfo M Delfinado
- La Union, Bacnotan, Guinabang, SBM 1, Benjamin S Quiaño Jr
- La Union, Bacnotan, Guinabang, SBM 2, Arnel V Aquino
- La Union, Bacnotan, Guinabang, SBM 3, Mateo T Valmonte
- La Union, Bacnotan, Guinabang, SBM 4, Gloria C Delfinado
- La Union, Bacnotan, Guinabang, SBM 5, Danilo D Valmonte
- La Union, Bacnotan, Guinabang, SBM 6, Marina G Valmonte
- La Union, Bacnotan, Guinabang, SBM 7, Erlinda G Valmonte
- La Union, Bacnotan, Guinabang, SKC, Perrie Carl A Pilotos
- La Union, Bacnotan, Legleg, PB, Ramon B Viluan
- La Union, Bacnotan, Legleg, SBM 1, Renante M Gaona
- La Union, Bacnotan, Legleg, SBM 2, Jimmy G Viluan
- La Union, Bacnotan, Legleg, SBM 3, Ferdinand A Vinluan
- La Union, Bacnotan, Legleg, SBM 4, Victoriano A Almojera
- La Union, Bacnotan, Legleg, SBM 5, Fructuoso R Buccat Jr
- La Union, Bacnotan, Legleg, SBM 6, Reny B Viluan
- La Union, Bacnotan, Legleg, SBM 7, Bernardo C Marzo
- La Union, Bacnotan, Legleg, SKC, Val Kevin A Viluan
- La Union, Bacnotan, Lisqueb, PB, Cirilo B Arellano
- La Union, Bacnotan, Lisqueb, SBM 1, Jaime G Marcella
- La Union, Bacnotan, Lisqueb, SBM 2, Amalia A Tattao
- La Union, Bacnotan, Lisqueb, SBM 3, Carlos L Espero
- La Union, Bacnotan, Lisqueb, SBM 4, Richard A Mayo
- La Union, Bacnotan, Lisqueb, SBM 5, Ricky A Licos
- La Union, Bacnotan, Lisqueb, SBM 6, Rodolfo O Ducusin Jr
- La Union, Bacnotan, Lisqueb, SBM 7, Jose N Valdez
- La Union, Bacnotan, Lisqueb, SKC, Maria Claire Gaona
- La Union, Bacnotan, Mabanengbeng First, PB, Revelina C. Almojuela
- La Union, Bacnotan, Mabanengbeng First, SBM 1, Nedie A. Casugay
- La Union, Bacnotan, Mabanengbeng First, SBM 2, Felix O. Almojuela Jr
- La Union, Bacnotan, Mabanengbeng First, SBM 3, Restituto P. Oreiro
- La Union, Bacnotan, Mabanengbeng First, SBM 4, Arthur P. Oreiro
- La Union, Bacnotan, Mabanengbeng First, SBM 5, Myrna A. Buccat
- La Union, Bacnotan, Mabanengbeng First, SBM 6, Alberto C. Riñon
- La Union, Bacnotan, Mabanengbeng First, SBM 7, Melagrosa A. Mabanag
- La Union, Bacnotan, Mabanengbeng First, SKC, Harris John B. Almojuela
- La Union, Bacnotan, Mabanengbeng Second, PB, Crispino Q. Gonzales
- La Union, Bacnotan, Mabanengbeng Second, SBM 1, Nelson O. Riñon
- La Union, Bacnotan, Mabanengbeng Second, SBM 2, Alfonso G. Bernardo
- La Union, Bacnotan, Mabanengbeng Second, SBM 3, Josephine A. Almonte
- La Union, Bacnotan, Mabanengbeng Second, SBM 4, Rodel A. Balagot
- La Union, Bacnotan, Mabanengbeng Second, SBM 5, Francis S. Perol
- La Union, Bacnotan, Mabanengbeng Second, SBM 6, Rachel L. Morales
- La Union, Bacnotan, Mabanengbeng Second, SBM 7, Armando C. Bambao
- La Union, Bacnotan, Mabanengbeng Second, SKC, Christian Kelvin C. Gonzales
- La Union, Bacnotan, Maragayap, PB, Vicente V Fontanilla
- La Union, Bacnotan, Maragayap, SBM 1, Reynaldo P Julaton
- La Union, Bacnotan, Maragayap, SBM 2, Santos N Almoite
- La Union, Bacnotan, Maragayap, SBM 3, Jovito C Bucasas
- La Union, Bacnotan, Maragayap, SBM 4, Thelma M Julaton
- La Union, Bacnotan, Maragayap, SBM 5, Marlon G Cardinez
- La Union, Bacnotan, Maragayap, SBM 6, Criselda A Bucasas
- La Union, Bacnotan, Maragayap, SBM 7, Manuel C Nudo
- La Union, Bacnotan, Maragayap, SKC, Eunice C Boado
- La Union, Bacnotan, Nagatiran, PB, Marcelino O. Pacetes
- La Union, Bacnotan, Nagatiran, SBM 1, Leodegario T. Pacetes
- La Union, Bacnotan, Nagatiran, SBM 2, Conrado T. Pacetes
- La Union, Bacnotan, Nagatiran, SBM 3, Oligario M. Bucsit
- La Union, Bacnotan, Nagatiran, SBM 4, Amante O. Oreiro
- La Union, Bacnotan, Nagatiran, SBM 5, Delma C. Partible
- La Union, Bacnotan, Nagatiran, SBM 6, Romeo B. Corpuz
- La Union, Bacnotan, Nagatiran, SBM 7, Rodrigo P. Tabafunda
- La Union, Bacnotan, Nagatiran, SKC, James Bryan C. Cuevas
- La Union, Bacnotan, Nagsaraboan, PB, Simeon D. Cargo
- La Union, Bacnotan, Nagsaraboan, SBM 1, Edmund A. La Torre
- La Union, Bacnotan, Nagsaraboan, SBM 2, Esther P. De Francia
- La Union, Bacnotan, Nagsaraboan, SBM 3, Ariel P. Alviar
- La Union, Bacnotan, Nagsaraboan, SBM 4, Henry B. Valmores
- La Union, Bacnotan, Nagsaraboan, SBM 5, Leopoldo D. Martinez
- La Union, Bacnotan, Nagsaraboan, SBM 6, Avelino C. Gadiaza
- La Union, Bacnotan, Nagsaraboan, SBM 7, Eillen C. Menguita
- La Union, Bacnotan, Nagsaraboan, SKC, Jonas M. Nillo
- La Union, Bacnotan, Nagsimbaanan, PB, Darwin Gerard E Valmores
- La Union, Bacnotan, Nagsimbaanan, SBM 1, Manuel C Avecilla
- La Union, Bacnotan, Nagsimbaanan, SBM 2, Olga T Fabro
- La Union, Bacnotan, Nagsimbaanan, SBM 3, Marlou M Raguindin
- La Union, Bacnotan, Nagsimbaanan, SBM 4, Vera B Nolasco
- La Union, Bacnotan, Nagsimbaanan, SBM 5, Edgardo E Valmores
- La Union, Bacnotan, Nagsimbaanan, SBM 6, Raymund F Bucsit
- La Union, Bacnotan, Nagsimbaanan, SBM 7, Isidro A Rivera
- La Union, Bacnotan, Nagsimbaanan, SKC, Knowell A Avecilla
- La Union, Bacnotan, Nangalisan, PB, Arlene O Gamboa
- La Union, Bacnotan, Nangalisan, SBM 1, Freddie B Almirol
- La Union, Bacnotan, Nangalisan, SBM 2, Evelyn K Pintor
- La Union, Bacnotan, Nangalisan, SBM 3, Dario A Corpuz
- La Union, Bacnotan, Nangalisan, SBM 4, Oscar P. Tadina
- La Union, Bacnotan, Nangalisan, SBM 5, Josefina B Corpuz
- La Union, Bacnotan, Nangalisan, SBM 6, Amelia O Gasatan
- La Union, Bacnotan, Nangalisan, SBM 7, Marlon L Catamora
- La Union, Bacnotan, Nangalisan, SKC, Kevin C Estrada
- La Union, Bacnotan, Narra, PB, Rodolfo A. Ocampo
- La Union, Bacnotan, Narra, SBM 1, Armando O. Cargo
- La Union, Bacnotan, Narra, SBM 2, Aladin M. Aglutay
- La Union, Bacnotan, Narra, SBM 3, Jaime A. Oreiro
- La Union, Bacnotan, Narra, SBM 4, Sergio R. Tabor
- La Union, Bacnotan, Narra, SBM 5, Arnold O. Oreiro
- La Union, Bacnotan, Narra, SBM 6, Pedro L. Carig
- La Union, Bacnotan, Narra, SBM 7, Rufino M. Aglutay
- La Union, Bacnotan, Narra, SKC, Michael Jhon C. Oreiro
- La Union, Bacnotan, Ortega, PB, Eddie G Almojuela
- La Union, Bacnotan, Ortega, SBM 1, Maximo C Almojuela
- La Union, Bacnotan, Ortega, SBM 2, Romulo A Ragmac
- La Union, Bacnotan, Ortega, SBM 3, Francisco U Oreiro
- La Union, Bacnotan, Ortega, SBM 4, Elpidio C Almojuela
- La Union, Bacnotan, Ortega, SBM 5, Fernando U Almoite
- La Union, Bacnotan, Ortega, SBM 6, Zosimo O Gañola
- La Union, Bacnotan, Ortega, SBM 7, Erlinda C Ugot
- La Union, Bacnotan, Ortega, SKC, Mechelle C Gañola
- La Union, Bacnotan, Oya-Oy, PB, Francisco A Laranang
- La Union, Bacnotan, Oya-Oy, SBM 1, Pepito V. Pajarit
- La Union, Bacnotan, Oya-Oy, SBM 2, Fe M Oloteo
- La Union, Bacnotan, Oya-Oy, SBM 3, Ferdinand N. Almojuela
- La Union, Bacnotan, Oya-Oy, SBM 4, Manuel C Pajarit
- La Union, Bacnotan, Oya-Oy, SBM 5, Eugenio S. Oreiro
- La Union, Bacnotan, Oya-Oy, SBM 6, Fernando C Laranang
- La Union, Bacnotan, Oya-Oy, SBM 7, Ernesto P. Abat
- La Union, Bacnotan, Oya-Oy, SKC, Monterals P. Vanjo
- La Union, Bacnotan, Paagan, PB, Edsel N Julaton
- La Union, Bacnotan, Paagan, SBM 1, Alfredo O Tabafunda
- La Union, Bacnotan, Paagan, SBM 2, Gloria A Aspiras
- La Union, Bacnotan, Paagan, SBM 3, Gerry P Acosta
- La Union, Bacnotan, Paagan, SBM 4, Elmer N Sibayan
- La Union, Bacnotan, Paagan, SBM 5, Buenaventura S Julaton
- La Union, Bacnotan, Paagan, SBM 6, Charlie T Ugay
- La Union, Bacnotan, Paagan, SBM 7, Aldrin B Marquez
- La Union, Bacnotan, Paagan, SKC, Kimberly O Pagaduan
- La Union, Bacnotan, Pandan, PB, Dante A Quinque
- La Union, Bacnotan, Pandan, SBM 1, Laurence G Nuesca
- La Union, Bacnotan, Pandan, SBM 2, Romeo S Fernandez
- La Union, Bacnotan, Pandan, SBM 3, Sheri D Dienzo
- La Union, Bacnotan, Pandan, SBM 4, Carlos A Narnoca
- La Union, Bacnotan, Pandan, SBM 5, Augusto Q Ami
- La Union, Bacnotan, Pandan, SBM 6, Rogelio A Balanon
- La Union, Bacnotan, Pandan, SBM 7, Bernardo A Aden
- La Union, Bacnotan, Pandan, SKC, Charmyne Joy E Nuesca
- La Union, Bacnotan, Pang-Pang, PB, Rosanna B. Carig
- La Union, Bacnotan, Pang-Pang, SBM 1, Edwin B. Bumatay
- La Union, Bacnotan, Pang-Pang, SBM 2, Noel C. Cariaso
- La Union, Bacnotan, Pang-Pang, SBM 3, Leriza R. Ofrancia
- La Union, Bacnotan, Pang-Pang, SBM 4, Melvin P. Carbajosa
- La Union, Bacnotan, Pang-Pang, SBM 5, Jane T. Bumatay
- La Union, Bacnotan, Pang-Pang, SBM 6, Roger R. Policarpio
- La Union, Bacnotan, Pang-Pang, SBM 7, Marvin T. Dor-As
- La Union, Bacnotan, Pang-Pang, SKC, Michelle Ann B. Cariaso
- La Union, Bacnotan, Poblacion, PB, Virgilio C Antolin
- La Union, Bacnotan, Poblacion, SBM 1, Pedro B Espejo
- La Union, Bacnotan, Poblacion, SBM 2, Dante A Cariaso
- La Union, Bacnotan, Poblacion, SBM 3, Pedro D Buccat Jr
- La Union, Bacnotan, Poblacion, SBM 4, Concisa M Hernandez
- La Union, Bacnotan, Poblacion, SBM 5, Samuel B Espina
- La Union, Bacnotan, Poblacion, SBM 6, Aubrey C Collado
- La Union, Bacnotan, Poblacion, SBM 7, Bernardo Q Gaudia
- La Union, Bacnotan, Poblacion, SKC, Ruthsen Alled S Acosta
- La Union, Bacnotan, Quirino, PB, Joel A. Sagun
- La Union, Bacnotan, Quirino, SBM 1, Marvin B. Cardinez
- La Union, Bacnotan, Quirino, SBM 2, Antonio A. Sagun
- La Union, Bacnotan, Quirino, SBM 3, Vida Clara L. Rabang
- La Union, Bacnotan, Quirino, SBM 4, Telesforo A. Sagun Jr
- La Union, Bacnotan, Quirino, SBM 5, Marlon T. Julaton
- La Union, Bacnotan, Quirino, SBM 6, Jovencio D. Andaya
- La Union, Bacnotan, Quirino, SBM 7, Rolando E. Rabang
- La Union, Bacnotan, Quirino, SKC, Katherine C. Sagun
- La Union, Bacnotan, Raois, PB, Juanita V Corpuz
- La Union, Bacnotan, Raois, SBM 1, Arnel B Palomo
- La Union, Bacnotan, Raois, SBM 2, Nestor R Alminiana
- La Union, Bacnotan, Raois, SBM 3, Cresencio R Manantan
- La Union, Bacnotan, Raois, SBM 4, Editha L Nebrija
- La Union, Bacnotan, Raois, SBM 5, Agustin V Lacambra Jr
- La Union, Bacnotan, Raois, SBM 6, Abelardo R Carig
- La Union, Bacnotan, Raois, SBM 7, Rogelio L Ocaoi
- La Union, Bacnotan, Raois, SKC, Jeric I David
- La Union, Bacnotan, Salincob, PB, Ronnie R. Valmonte
- La Union, Bacnotan, Salincob, SBM 1, Elmer A. Raton
- La Union, Bacnotan, Salincob, SBM 2, Ronald L. Aguilar
- La Union, Bacnotan, Salincob, SBM 3, Gloria A. Salazar
- La Union, Bacnotan, Salincob, SBM 4, Divencio A. Licudine
- La Union, Bacnotan, Salincob, SBM 5, Ronald L. Capati
- La Union, Bacnotan, Salincob, SBM 6, Numeriano S. Valmonte
- La Union, Bacnotan, Salincob, SBM 7, Virginia S. Ganaden
- La Union, Bacnotan, Salincob, SKC, Harmon Ray A. Betancon
- La Union, Bacnotan, San Martin, PB, Chenita M Pascua
- La Union, Bacnotan, San Martin, SBM 1, Jory U Licudan
- La Union, Bacnotan, San Martin, SBM 2, Rogel M Badua
- La Union, Bacnotan, San Martin, SBM 3, Rosendo M Rodriguez
- La Union, Bacnotan, San Martin, SBM 4, Rosalinda O Karganilla
- La Union, Bacnotan, San Martin, SBM 5, Anita R Pascua
- La Union, Bacnotan, San Martin, SBM 6, Salvador A Castañeda
- La Union, Bacnotan, San Martin, SBM 7, Jeffrey O Calub
- La Union, Bacnotan, San Martin, SKC, Greg B. Rodriguez
- La Union, Bacnotan, Santa Cruz, PB, Rufino Lito L Fotanilla
- La Union, Bacnotan, Santa Cruz, SBM 1, Juanito M Dy
- La Union, Bacnotan, Santa Cruz, SBM 2, Floriano S Gallano
- La Union, Bacnotan, Santa Cruz, SBM 3, Ricardo V Dacanay
- La Union, Bacnotan, Santa Cruz, SBM 4, Mario M Buccat
- La Union, Bacnotan, Santa Cruz, SBM 5, Adriano A Licudan
- La Union, Bacnotan, Santa Cruz, SBM 6, Felipe L Sagun
- La Union, Bacnotan, Santa Cruz, SBM 7, Jose Laurence C Julaton
- La Union, Bacnotan, Santa Cruz, SKC, Patrick Dale H Gallano
- La Union, Bacnotan, Santa Rita, PB, Roberto C Cariaso
- La Union, Bacnotan, Santa Rita, SBM 1, Arturo M Espero
- La Union, Bacnotan, Santa Rita, SBM 2, Manuel D Oloteo
- La Union, Bacnotan, Santa Rita, SBM 3, Andres C Bucsit
- La Union, Bacnotan, Santa Rita, SBM 4, Estileta B Doculan
- La Union, Bacnotan, Santa Rita, SBM 5, Manuel A Gaon
- La Union, Bacnotan, Santa Rita, SBM 6, Carmen G Bayani
- La Union, Bacnotan, Santa Rita, SBM 7, Agnes B Cariaso
- La Union, Bacnotan, Santa Rita, SKC, Khamylle G Bucsit
- La Union, Bacnotan, Sapilang, PB, Jimson I Manuel
- La Union, Bacnotan, Sapilang, SBM 1, Ronald D Licudine
- La Union, Bacnotan, Sapilang, SBM 2, Josephine N Magno
- La Union, Bacnotan, Sapilang, SBM 3, Bonifacio S Almojuela
- La Union, Bacnotan, Sapilang, SBM 4, Arturo S Sanchez
- La Union, Bacnotan, Sapilang, SBM 5, Valentina B Cañedo
- La Union, Bacnotan, Sapilang, SBM 6, Herminia M Soriano
- La Union, Bacnotan, Sapilang, SBM 7, Rommel D Libumao
- La Union, Bacnotan, Sapilang, SKC, Christopher A Licudine
- La Union, Bacnotan, Say-Oan, PB, Enrique B Ganuelas
- La Union, Bacnotan, Say-Oan, SBM 1, Alita D Almoite
- La Union, Bacnotan, Say-Oan, SBM 2, Anacleto B Ganuelas
- La Union, Bacnotan, Say-Oan, SBM 3, Edgar Allan B Dulay
- La Union, Bacnotan, Say-Oan, SBM 4, Arnold G Bolon
- La Union, Bacnotan, Say-Oan, SBM 5, Felimon D Maon
- La Union, Bacnotan, Say-Oan, SBM 6, Guillerma J Alcantara
- La Union, Bacnotan, Say-Oan, SBM 7, Francisco V Raguindin Jr
- La Union, Bacnotan, Say-Oan, SKC, Abner John A Ganuelas
- La Union, Bacnotan, Sipulo, PB, Estileta C Suriben
- La Union, Bacnotan, Sipulo, SBM 1, Susana S Badua
- La Union, Bacnotan, Sipulo, SBM 2, Eleuterio D Suriben
- La Union, Bacnotan, Sipulo, SBM 3, Jimmy L Arcega
- La Union, Bacnotan, Sipulo, SBM 4, Maxima A Badua
- La Union, Bacnotan, Sipulo, SBM 5, Joel C Orfano
- La Union, Bacnotan, Sipulo, SBM 6, Marcela E Mayrina
- La Union, Bacnotan, Sipulo, SBM 7, Romeo B Espero
- La Union, Bacnotan, Sipulo, SKC, Kyra Erika Grace S Gailano
- La Union, Bacnotan, Tammocalao, PB, Alfredo Q Acosta
- La Union, Bacnotan, Tammocalao, SBM 1, Reynaldo P. Almoite
- La Union, Bacnotan, Tammocalao, SBM 2, Rolando G Paneda
- La Union, Bacnotan, Tammocalao, SBM 3, Mario L Gaudia
- La Union, Bacnotan, Tammocalao, SBM 4, Fernando S Mendoza
- La Union, Bacnotan, Tammocalao, SBM 5, Josephine E Acosta
- La Union, Bacnotan, Tammocalao, SBM 6, Reynaldo L Gaudia
- La Union, Bacnotan, Tammocalao, SBM 7, Bonifacio A Bucsit Sr
- La Union, Bacnotan, Tammocalao, SKC, Aleli Jane E. Anub
- La Union, Bacnotan, Ubbog, PB, Gene N. Oreiro
- La Union, Bacnotan, Ubbog, SBM 1, Conrado O. Bucsit Jr.
- La Union, Bacnotan, Ubbog, SBM 2, Renante P. Oreiro
- La Union, Bacnotan, Ubbog, SBM 3, Moises T. Orejudos Sr
- La Union, Bacnotan, Ubbog, SBM 4, Amelia O. Gonzales
- La Union, Bacnotan, Ubbog, SBM 5, Frankie O. Mendez
- La Union, Bacnotan, Ubbog, SBM 6, Dionesio O. Lopez
- La Union, Bacnotan, Ubbog, SBM 7, Mar S. Oreiro
- La Union, Bacnotan, Ubbog, SKC, John Kenneth M. Oreiro
- La Union, Bacnotan, Zaragosa, PB, Nelson N Delmendo
- La Union, Bacnotan, Zaragosa, SBM 1, Edwin A. Cua
- La Union, Bacnotan, Zaragosa, SBM 2, Carmelita A Gorospe
- La Union, Bacnotan, Zaragosa, SBM 3, Rogelio A. Almodavar
- La Union, Bacnotan, Zaragosa, SBM 4, Norma G Reambonanza
- La Union, Bacnotan, Zaragosa, SBM 5, Epifanio A Buen
- La Union, Bacnotan, Zaragosa, SBM 6, Larry Boy G. Arellano
- La Union, Bacnotan, Zaragosa, SBM 7, Mauricio C Buen
- La Union, Bacnotan, Zaragosa, SKC, Janus Kevin N. Murao
Bagulin
- La Union, Bagulin, Alibangsay, PB, Renato J. Rico
- La Union, Bagulin, Alibangsay, SBM 1, Benito H. Flores
- La Union, Bagulin, Alibangsay, SBM 2, Jose C. Ponso
- La Union, Bagulin, Alibangsay, SBM 3, Pedrito P. Basni
- La Union, Bagulin, Alibangsay, SBM 4, Joe S. Payakit
- La Union, Bagulin, Alibangsay, SBM 5, Paul B. Dampilen
- La Union, Bagulin, Alibangsay, SBM 6, Henry A. Belino
- La Union, Bagulin, Alibangsay, SBM 7, [[ ]]
- La Union, Bagulin, Alibangsay, SKC, Mae A. Way-As
- La Union, Bagulin, Baay, PB, Capulo S. Crispin
- La Union, Bagulin, Baay, SBM 1, Sito S. Esnada
- La Union, Bagulin, Baay, SBM 2, Orlando C. Diano
- La Union, Bagulin, Baay, SBM 3, Pedro D. Wakit
- La Union, Bagulin, Baay, SBM 4, Nenita C. Enlise
- La Union, Bagulin, Baay, SBM 5, Taking C. Tino
- La Union, Bagulin, Baay, SBM 6, Cesar T. Leon
- La Union, Bagulin, Baay, SBM 7, Fulgencio M. Morales
- La Union, Bagulin, Baay, SKC, Cleford T. Comising
- La Union, Bagulin, Cambaly, PB, Miguel D. Montes
- La Union, Bagulin, Cambaly, SBM 1, Rebecca G. Donguiz
- La Union, Bagulin, Cambaly, SBM 2, Imelda C. Wallit
- La Union, Bagulin, Cambaly, SBM 3, Marita S. Florague
- La Union, Bagulin, Cambaly, SBM 4, Fedencio M. Lictao
- La Union, Bagulin, Cambaly, SBM 5, Florencio S. Tomas
- La Union, Bagulin, Cambaly, SBM 6, Edwin T. Buyacao
- La Union, Bagulin, Cambaly, SBM 7, [[ ]]
- La Union, Bagulin, Cambaly, SKC, Cherry Ann S. Montes
- La Union, Bagulin, Cardiz, PB, Ricardo D. Catalio
- La Union, Bagulin, Cardiz, SBM 1, Rudy B. Dumanas
- La Union, Bagulin, Cardiz, SBM 2, Leonardo A. Daiwey
- La Union, Bagulin, Cardiz, SBM 3, Aquino D. Camilo
- La Union, Bagulin, Cardiz, SBM 4, Greg L. Galete
- La Union, Bagulin, Cardiz, SBM 5, Dulay B. Baliga
- La Union, Bagulin, Cardiz, SBM 6, Feliza B. David
- La Union, Bagulin, Cardiz, SBM 7, Ronie F. Atimpao
- La Union, Bagulin, Cardiz, SKC, Elmer B. Dangpilen
- La Union, Bagulin, Dagup, PB, Mario D. Rolino
- La Union, Bagulin, Dagup, SBM 1, John A Tumbaga
- La Union, Bagulin, Dagup, SBM 2, Loloy T. Way-Is
- La Union, Bagulin, Dagup, SBM 3, Aurelia F. Bacasen
- La Union, Bagulin, Dagup, SBM 4, Lepago A. Segundo
- La Union, Bagulin, Dagup, SBM 5, Loreto P. Basiwag
- La Union, Bagulin, Dagup, SBM 6, Gualberto M. Guerrero
- La Union, Bagulin, Dagup, SBM 7, Ruben T. Dalay-On
- La Union, Bagulin, Dagup, SKC, Warly A Layugan
- La Union, Bagulin, Libbo, PB, Patricio S. Quioas
- La Union, Bagulin, Libbo, SBM 1, Gina T. Gaben
- La Union, Bagulin, Libbo, SBM 2, Rumisio Q. Gaben
- La Union, Bagulin, Libbo, SBM 3, Leona B. Canuto
- La Union, Bagulin, Libbo, SBM 4, Lapicto P. Bugtong
- La Union, Bagulin, Libbo, SBM 5, Romy L. Dominggo
- La Union, Bagulin, Libbo, SBM 6, Ernesto C. Quioas
- La Union, Bagulin, Libbo, SBM 7, Sanoy T. Manes
- La Union, Bagulin, Libbo, SKC, Raffy P. Batil
- La Union, Bagulin, Suyo (Pob.), PB, Celso F. Dumaguing
- La Union, Bagulin, Suyo (Pob.), SBM 1, Erlinda P. Ducusin
- La Union, Bagulin, Suyo (Pob.), SBM 2, Ramil E Dulay
- La Union, Bagulin, Suyo (Pob.), SBM 3, Felix Eugenio L. Camarao
- La Union, Bagulin, Suyo (Pob.), SBM 4, Amadeo A. Florendo
- La Union, Bagulin, Suyo (Pob.), SBM 5, Ronald C. Estira
- La Union, Bagulin, Suyo (Pob.), SBM 6, Elpidio A. Palabay
- La Union, Bagulin, Suyo (Pob.), SBM 7, [[ ]]
- La Union, Bagulin, Suyo (Pob.), SKC, Christian Haji F. Camacho
- La Union, Bagulin, Tagudtud, PB, Sagani C. Lagasit
- La Union, Bagulin, Tagudtud, SBM 1, Ruben S. Inggo
- La Union, Bagulin, Tagudtud, SBM 2, Jaime B. Sallatic
- La Union, Bagulin, Tagudtud, SBM 3, David J. Gagapan
- La Union, Bagulin, Tagudtud, SBM 4, Melandro D. Canor
- La Union, Bagulin, Tagudtud, SBM 5, Manuel S. Faustino
- La Union, Bagulin, Tagudtud, SBM 6, Evelyn L. Luis
- La Union, Bagulin, Tagudtud, SBM 7, Rudy R. Compas
- La Union, Bagulin, Tagudtud, SKC, Freland B. Compas
- La Union, Bagulin, Tio-Angan, PB, Lacson T. Wallac
- La Union, Bagulin, Tio-Angan, SBM 1, Delfin P. Bastian
- La Union, Bagulin, Tio-Angan, SBM 2, Meles B. Tumbaga
- La Union, Bagulin, Tio-Angan, SBM 3, Cristina M. Saron
- La Union, Bagulin, Tio-Angan, SBM 4, Bonifacio B. Pagateo
- La Union, Bagulin, Tio-Angan, SBM 5, Alladin W. Agustin
- La Union, Bagulin, Tio-Angan, SBM 6, Naglyn D. Bastian
- La Union, Bagulin, Tio-Angan, SBM 7, Oliver P. Banayat
- La Union, Bagulin, Tio-Angan, SKC, Romeo D. Bastian
- La Union, Bagulin, Wallayan, PB, Aurelio W. Dapis
- La Union, Bagulin, Wallayan, SBM 1, Yomer C. Aludos
- La Union, Bagulin, Wallayan, SBM 2, Noli C. Paniaoan
- La Union, Bagulin, Wallayan, SBM 3, Sammy T. Cabinto
- La Union, Bagulin, Wallayan, SBM 4, Guerrero T. Dapis
- La Union, Bagulin, Wallayan, SBM 5, John B. Banseg
- La Union, Bagulin, Wallayan, SBM 6, Mary-An L. Tomas
- La Union, Bagulin, Wallayan, SBM 7, Diony M. Ladiocan
- La Union, Bagulin, Wallayan, SKC, Jary C. Bugtong
Balaoan
- La Union, Balaoan, Almeida, PB, Elesio M. Sabado
- La Union, Balaoan, Almeida, SBM 1, Danilo G. Molina
- La Union, Balaoan, Almeida, SBM 2, Bonifacio N. Ancheta Jr
- La Union, Balaoan, Almeida, SBM 3, Orlando S. Biado Sr
- La Union, Balaoan, Almeida, SBM 4, Rogelio S. Nitura
- La Union, Balaoan, Almeida, SBM 5, Rodel M. Negrillo
- La Union, Balaoan, Almeida, SBM 6, Bryan N. Nerida
- La Union, Balaoan, Almeida, SBM 7, Bonifacio J. Nerida Sr
- La Union, Balaoan, Almeida, SKC, Orlando G. Biado Jr
- La Union, Balaoan, Antonino, PB, Marichelle C. Ostrea
- La Union, Balaoan, Antonino, SBM 1, Mc Louie N. Ordoño
- La Union, Balaoan, Antonino, SBM 2, Arnel S. Ayson
- La Union, Balaoan, Antonino, SBM 3, Jerome G. Ostrea
- La Union, Balaoan, Antonino, SBM 4, Edison C. Obille
- La Union, Balaoan, Antonino, SBM 5, Eduardo O. Opeña
- La Union, Balaoan, Antonino, SBM 6, Romeo U Villar
- La Union, Balaoan, Antonino, SBM 7, Jose O. Corpuz
- La Union, Balaoan, Antonino, SKC, Fiel Jason D. Uy
- La Union, Balaoan, Apatut, PB, Arthur A. Osoteo
- La Union, Balaoan, Apatut, SBM 1, Jennette P. Sining
- La Union, Balaoan, Apatut, SBM 2, Edgar O. Ollero
- La Union, Balaoan, Apatut, SBM 3, Alejandro C. Santiago Jr
- La Union, Balaoan, Apatut, SBM 4, Ronnie A. Cayabyab
- La Union, Balaoan, Apatut, SBM 5, Saturnino M. Valmonte
- La Union, Balaoan, Apatut, SBM 6, Shirley O. Nerona
- La Union, Balaoan, Apatut, SBM 7, Feliciano O. Natura
- La Union, Balaoan, Apatut, SKC, Reymar B. Basco
- La Union, Balaoan, Ar-Arampang, PB, Joeffrey O. Orfiano
- La Union, Balaoan, Ar-Arampang, SBM 1, Dominador C. Nuval
- La Union, Balaoan, Ar-Arampang, SBM 2, Anacleto V. Oprido
- La Union, Balaoan, Ar-Arampang, SBM 3, Joel V. Orfiano
- La Union, Balaoan, Ar-Arampang, SBM 4, Rodolfo P. Oliva
- La Union, Balaoan, Ar-Arampang, SBM 5, Meletonio O. Visaya
- La Union, Balaoan, Ar-Arampang, SBM 6, Antonio P. Valdez
- La Union, Balaoan, Ar-Arampang, SBM 7, Zenaida B Belleza
- La Union, Balaoan, Ar-Arampang, SKC, Kristy O. Valmonte
- La Union, Balaoan, Baracbac Este, PB, Elmer O. Ordanza
- La Union, Balaoan, Baracbac Este, SBM 1, Ricky O. Granpil
- La Union, Balaoan, Baracbac Este, SBM 2, Hector O. Paguirigan Sr
- La Union, Balaoan, Baracbac Este, SBM 3, Eduardo O. Fernandez
- La Union, Balaoan, Baracbac Este, SBM 4, Antonio O. Cariaga
- La Union, Balaoan, Baracbac Este, SBM 5, Ely O. Lopez
- La Union, Balaoan, Baracbac Este, SBM 6, Higino G. Paguirigan
- La Union, Balaoan, Baracbac Este, SBM 7, Nelmarie C. Rodriguez
- La Union, Balaoan, Baracbac Este, SKC, Lhyka Nina O. Ordanza
- La Union, Balaoan, Baracbac Oeste, PB, Antonio C. Ordinario
- La Union, Balaoan, Baracbac Oeste, SBM 1, Gil P. Quiambao
- La Union, Balaoan, Baracbac Oeste, SBM 2, Richard M. Ordinario
- La Union, Balaoan, Baracbac Oeste, SBM 3, Zaldy G. Ordinario
- La Union, Balaoan, Baracbac Oeste, SBM 4, Dominador C. Ordinario
- La Union, Balaoan, Baracbac Oeste, SBM 5, Rafael V. Ordoño
- La Union, Balaoan, Baracbac Oeste, SBM 6, Vivencio O. Orfiano
- La Union, Balaoan, Baracbac Oeste, SBM 7, Imelda O Gray
- La Union, Balaoan, Baracbac Oeste, SKC, Shane Grace O. Ortiz
- La Union, Balaoan, Bet-Ang, PB, Minardo O. Omo
- La Union, Balaoan, Bet-Ang, SBM 1, Romeo O. Omo
- La Union, Balaoan, Bet-Ang, SBM 2, Macario E. Ortiz Jr
- La Union, Balaoan, Bet-Ang, SBM 3, Arnel O. Octubre
- La Union, Balaoan, Bet-Ang, SBM 4, Medie D. Agoot
- La Union, Balaoan, Bet-Ang, SBM 5, Rogelio O. Obana
- La Union, Balaoan, Bet-Ang, SBM 6, Elmer N. Octubre
- La Union, Balaoan, Bet-Ang, SBM 7, Dominador L. Obana
- La Union, Balaoan, Bet-Ang, SKC, Kevin E. Ocasion
- La Union, Balaoan, Bulbulala, PB, Aristedes F. Marron
- La Union, Balaoan, Bulbulala, SBM 1, Eduardo P. Ramos
- La Union, Balaoan, Bulbulala, SBM 2, Paulina L. Blanza
- La Union, Balaoan, Bulbulala, SBM 3, Felipe E. Ojascastro Jr
- La Union, Balaoan, Bulbulala, SBM 4, Joeneseph Bibiano F. Natura
- La Union, Balaoan, Bulbulala, SBM 5, Jose O. Dela Pena Sr
- La Union, Balaoan, Bulbulala, SBM 6, Ofelia N. Obille
- La Union, Balaoan, Bulbulala, SBM 7, Reynald A. Omanito
- La Union, Balaoan, Bulbulala, SKC, Judith M. Morales
- La Union, Balaoan, Bungol, PB, Florentina C. Mendoza
- La Union, Balaoan, Bungol, SBM 1, Fidela O. Orteza
- La Union, Balaoan, Bungol, SBM 2, Magnolia P. Lavaro
- La Union, Balaoan, Bungol, SBM 3, Francisca O. Lopez
- La Union, Balaoan, Bungol, SBM 4, Arturo G. Almojuela
- La Union, Balaoan, Bungol, SBM 5, Gloria Lyn A. Sangley
- La Union, Balaoan, Bungol, SBM 6, Vangeline S. Ocasion
- La Union, Balaoan, Bungol, SBM 7, Johnny F. Opena
- La Union, Balaoan, Bungol, SKC, Norberto C. Mendoza Jr
- La Union, Balaoan, Butubut Este, PB, Benjamin O. Mique
- La Union, Balaoan, Butubut Este, SBM 1, Narciso B. Ramos Jr
- La Union, Balaoan, Butubut Este, SBM 2, Victor M. Ramos
- La Union, Balaoan, Butubut Este, SBM 3, Glenard O. Mendoza
- La Union, Balaoan, Butubut Este, SBM 4, Ermito M. Ibay
- La Union, Balaoan, Butubut Este, SBM 5, Jorge O. Oreña
- La Union, Balaoan, Butubut Este, SBM 6, Lerina B. Castaneda
- La Union, Balaoan, Butubut Este, SBM 7, Jesus R. Mique
- La Union, Balaoan, Butubut Este, SKC, Susana M. Medina
- La Union, Balaoan, Butubut Norte, PB, Emiliana P. Portacio
- La Union, Balaoan, Butubut Norte, SBM 1, Romulo G. Ferreras
- La Union, Balaoan, Butubut Norte, SBM 2, Larry V. Oriente
- La Union, Balaoan, Butubut Norte, SBM 3, Johnny B. Padua
- La Union, Balaoan, Butubut Norte, SBM 4, Jeric B. Navalta
- La Union, Balaoan, Butubut Norte, SBM 5, Emerita O. Orodio
- La Union, Balaoan, Butubut Norte, SBM 6, Robert O. Ibay
- La Union, Balaoan, Butubut Norte, SBM 7, Evangeline R. Fabro
- La Union, Balaoan, Butubut Norte, SKC, Rosalie Y. Navalta
- La Union, Balaoan, Butubut Oeste, PB, Alan Jacinto O. Obille
- La Union, Balaoan, Butubut Oeste, SBM 1, John Frederick E. Doculan
- La Union, Balaoan, Butubut Oeste, SBM 2, John R. Ancheta
- La Union, Balaoan, Butubut Oeste, SBM 3, Honofrio H. Obille
- La Union, Balaoan, Butubut Oeste, SBM 4, Renato M. Ruiz
- La Union, Balaoan, Butubut Oeste, SBM 5, Efren Q. Oriente
- La Union, Balaoan, Butubut Oeste, SBM 6, Jose G. Obille
- La Union, Balaoan, Butubut Oeste, SBM 7, Joseph Wally B Loyola
- La Union, Balaoan, Butubut Oeste, SKC, Marc Adrian C. Valdez
- La Union, Balaoan, Butubut Sur, PB, Ernesto O. Oriña
- La Union, Balaoan, Butubut Sur, SBM 1, Peterson M. Ibay
- La Union, Balaoan, Butubut Sur, SBM 2, Elpidio R. Mique
- La Union, Balaoan, Butubut Sur, SBM 3, Antonio O. Casem
- La Union, Balaoan, Butubut Sur, SBM 4, Hilario O. Olidan
- La Union, Balaoan, Butubut Sur, SBM 5, Luciano N. Bermudez
- La Union, Balaoan, Butubut Sur, SBM 6, Florante O. Ponce
- La Union, Balaoan, Butubut Sur, SBM 7, Hermino O. Orine
- La Union, Balaoan, Butubut Sur, SKC, Rita M. Olidan
- La Union, Balaoan, Cabuaan Oeste (Pob.), PB, John Raymond N. Delmendo
- La Union, Balaoan, Cabuaan Oeste (Pob.), SBM 1, Jaime L. Surell
- La Union, Balaoan, Cabuaan Oeste (Pob.), SBM 2, Hipolito D. Onato
- La Union, Balaoan, Cabuaan Oeste (Pob.), SBM 3, Michael O. Simon
- La Union, Balaoan, Cabuaan Oeste (Pob.), SBM 4, Ryan U. Villa
- La Union, Balaoan, Cabuaan Oeste (Pob.), SBM 5, Marcela N. Guerrero
- La Union, Balaoan, Cabuaan Oeste (Pob.), SBM 6, Aurora D. Guerrin
- La Union, Balaoan, Cabuaan Oeste (Pob.), SBM 7, Domingo C. Dauz
- La Union, Balaoan, Cabuaan Oeste (Pob.), SKC, Michael Angelo N. Tamayo
- La Union, Balaoan, Calliat, PB, Adriano P. Navalta
- La Union, Balaoan, Calliat, SBM 1, Jose N. Olivares
- La Union, Balaoan, Calliat, SBM 2, Jose B. Ramoran Jr
- La Union, Balaoan, Calliat, SBM 3, Rosemarie L. Ordillo
- La Union, Balaoan, Calliat, SBM 4, Anselmo N. Paguirigan
- La Union, Balaoan, Calliat, SBM 5, Felix P. Navalta Sr
- La Union, Balaoan, Calliat, SBM 6, Delia O. Navalta
- La Union, Balaoan, Calliat, SBM 7, Ponciano N. Andadi
- La Union, Balaoan, Calliat, SKC, Aldrin B. Navalta
- La Union, Balaoan, Calungbuyan, PB, Rodolfo P. Nerona Jr
- La Union, Balaoan, Calungbuyan, SBM 1, Constancia M. Galdonez
- La Union, Balaoan, Calungbuyan, SBM 2, Rodel S. Orcas
- La Union, Balaoan, Calungbuyan, SBM 3, Elpidio C. Claros
- La Union, Balaoan, Calungbuyan, SBM 4, Efren P. Lopez
- La Union, Balaoan, Calungbuyan, SBM 5, Romeo M. Fabro
- La Union, Balaoan, Calungbuyan, SBM 6, Saturnino N. Olbinado
- La Union, Balaoan, Calungbuyan, SBM 7, Dolores O. Licay
- La Union, Balaoan, Calungbuyan, SKC, Marinel P. Fabro
- La Union, Balaoan, Camiling, PB, Luis O. Natura Jr.
- La Union, Balaoan, Camiling, SBM 1, Jesus M. Obra
- La Union, Balaoan, Camiling, SBM 2, Jose A. Cabar Jr.
- La Union, Balaoan, Camiling, SBM 3, Wifredo O. Opetina
- La Union, Balaoan, Camiling, SBM 4, Michael S. Bravo
- La Union, Balaoan, Camiling, SBM 5, Alfredo O. Oabe Jr.
- La Union, Balaoan, Camiling, SBM 6, Marina V. Garachico
- La Union, Balaoan, Camiling, SBM 7, Rodante O. Padua
- La Union, Balaoan, Camiling, SKC, Julius C. Cabar
- La Union, Balaoan, Dr. Camilo Osias Pob. (Cabuaan Este), PB, Lilia U. Concepcion
- La Union, Balaoan, Dr. Camilo Osias Pob. (Cabuaan Este), SBM 1, Bryan Paul O. Concepcion
- La Union, Balaoan, Dr. Camilo Osias Pob. (Cabuaan Este), SBM 2, Expedito M. Lopez
- La Union, Balaoan, Dr. Camilo Osias Pob. (Cabuaan Este), SBM 3, Virginia L. Valdez
- La Union, Balaoan, Dr. Camilo Osias Pob. (Cabuaan Este), SBM 4, Timothy Joseph O. Valdez
- La Union, Balaoan, Dr. Camilo Osias Pob. (Cabuaan Este), SBM 5, Raymund R. Garcia Sr.
- La Union, Balaoan, Dr. Camilo Osias Pob. (Cabuaan Este), SBM 6, Rafael O. Hidalgo
- La Union, Balaoan, Dr. Camilo Osias Pob. (Cabuaan Este), SBM 7, Romy M Obar
- La Union, Balaoan, Dr. Camilo Osias Pob. (Cabuaan Este), SKC, Amiel John U. Concepcion
- La Union, Balaoan, Guinaburan, PB, Jaime O. Pajarillo
- La Union, Balaoan, Guinaburan, SBM 1, Phillip O. Cablay
- La Union, Balaoan, Guinaburan, SBM 2, Anabelle O. Oligo
- La Union, Balaoan, Guinaburan, SBM 3, Lilia B. Amadeo
- La Union, Balaoan, Guinaburan, SBM 4, Baldwin M. Javier
- La Union, Balaoan, Guinaburan, SBM 5, Ronnie O. Pajarillo
- La Union, Balaoan, Guinaburan, SBM 6, Freddie O. Bautista
- La Union, Balaoan, Guinaburan, SBM 7, Teofilo O. Opena
- La Union, Balaoan, Guinaburan, SKC, Sheena Lou O. Paguirigan
- La Union, Balaoan, Masupe, PB, Carmelo N. Arciaga Sr
- La Union, Balaoan, Masupe, SBM 1, Rolando O. Openano
- La Union, Balaoan, Masupe, SBM 2, Teodoro O. Opena
- La Union, Balaoan, Masupe, SBM 3, Edgardo O. Ortiz Sr.
- La Union, Balaoan, Masupe, SBM 4, Antonio G. Villar
- La Union, Balaoan, Masupe, SBM 5, Bernie O. Arciaga
- La Union, Balaoan, Masupe, SBM 6, Jose P. Mina
- La Union, Balaoan, Masupe, SBM 7, Ceferino T. Marquez Sr.
- La Union, Balaoan, Masupe, SKC, Liezel O. Caballero
- La Union, Balaoan, Nagsabaran Norte, PB, Abraham O. Conception
- La Union, Balaoan, Nagsabaran Norte, SBM 1, Arfeny G. Omo
- La Union, Balaoan, Nagsabaran Norte, SBM 2, Elma O. Delos Reyes
- La Union, Balaoan, Nagsabaran Norte, SBM 3, Edward R. Nillo
- La Union, Balaoan, Nagsabaran Norte, SBM 4, Portia C. Concepcion
- La Union, Balaoan, Nagsabaran Norte, SBM 5, Joel C. Ramirez
- La Union, Balaoan, Nagsabaran Norte, SBM 6, Rosalia C. Cruz
- La Union, Balaoan, Nagsabaran Norte, SBM 7, Rosita M. Collado
- La Union, Balaoan, Nagsabaran Norte, SKC, Kathrina S. Concepcion
- La Union, Balaoan, Nagsabaran Sur, PB, Loreto O. Tabafunda Sr
- La Union, Balaoan, Nagsabaran Sur, SBM 1, Norma D. Nillo
- La Union, Balaoan, Nagsabaran Sur, SBM 2, Beatriz L. Orfiano
- La Union, Balaoan, Nagsabaran Sur, SBM 3, Joaquin O. Ordanza
- La Union, Balaoan, Nagsabaran Sur, SBM 4, Persie A. Orfiano
- La Union, Balaoan, Nagsabaran Sur, SBM 5, Orlando G. Nebrida
- La Union, Balaoan, Nagsabaran Sur, SBM 6, Rodolfo A. Nillo
- La Union, Balaoan, Nagsabaran Sur, SBM 7, Regina D. Barcena
- La Union, Balaoan, Nagsabaran Sur, SKC, Arman G. Tabafunda
- La Union, Balaoan, Nalasin, PB, Lydia M. Olivar
- La Union, Balaoan, Nalasin, SBM 1, Jay Anthony G. Conception
- La Union, Balaoan, Nalasin, SBM 2, Jocelyn O. Betis
- La Union, Balaoan, Nalasin, SBM 3, Oliver D. Ostrea
- La Union, Balaoan, Nalasin, SBM 4, Richard I. Ramirez
- La Union, Balaoan, Nalasin, SBM 5, Brigido L. Ordinado
- La Union, Balaoan, Nalasin, SBM 6, Joel U. Mendoza
- La Union, Balaoan, Nalasin, SBM 7, Semiano O. Mendoza
- La Union, Balaoan, Nalasin, SKC, Jayvinne Klein M. Jainar
- La Union, Balaoan, Napaset, PB, Milagros A. Gania
- La Union, Balaoan, Napaset, SBM 1, Carlito D. Marquez
- La Union, Balaoan, Napaset, SBM 2, Gloria M. Orodio
- La Union, Balaoan, Napaset, SBM 3, Romeo O. Ordono
- La Union, Balaoan, Napaset, SBM 4, Melton O. Marquez
- La Union, Balaoan, Napaset, SBM 5, Brenda R. Directo
- La Union, Balaoan, Napaset, SBM 6, Priscilla O. Agtarap
- La Union, Balaoan, Napaset, SBM 7, Netronio N. Valdez
- La Union, Balaoan, Napaset, SKC, Mary Grace M. Orodio
- La Union, Balaoan, Pagbennecan, PB, Estrella M. Valderama
- La Union, Balaoan, Pagbennecan, SBM 1, Richard N. Manangan
- La Union, Balaoan, Pagbennecan, SBM 2, Rosita E. Fabro
- La Union, Balaoan, Pagbennecan, SBM 3, Lucio C. Asuncion Jr.
- La Union, Balaoan, Pagbennecan, SBM 4, Imelda N. Ortaliza
- La Union, Balaoan, Pagbennecan, SBM 5, Alejandro O. Ortiz
- La Union, Balaoan, Pagbennecan, SBM 6, Mario O. Ortaliza
- La Union, Balaoan, Pagbennecan, SBM 7, Ronald F Ortiz
- La Union, Balaoan, Pagbennecan, SKC, Juli Yya O. Francisco
- La Union, Balaoan, Pagleddegan, PB, Simeon T. Peria Jr.
- La Union, Balaoan, Pagleddegan, SBM 1, Juan C. Salamero
- La Union, Balaoan, Pagleddegan, SBM 2, Mary Jane T. Valdez
- La Union, Balaoan, Pagleddegan, SBM 3, Modesto O. Mique Sr
- La Union, Balaoan, Pagleddegan, SBM 4, Rolando F. Lapitan
- La Union, Balaoan, Pagleddegan, SBM 5, Reynante F. Fable
- La Union, Balaoan, Pagleddegan, SBM 6, Sofronio M. Laureta
- La Union, Balaoan, Pagleddegan, SBM 7, Alejandrino V. Camat
- La Union, Balaoan, Pagleddegan, SKC, Diosel I. Camat
- La Union, Balaoan, Pantar Norte, PB, Eddie R. Alagadan
- La Union, Balaoan, Pantar Norte, SBM 1, Amparo O. Ragmac
- La Union, Balaoan, Pantar Norte, SBM 2, Erwin O. Raquedan
- La Union, Balaoan, Pantar Norte, SBM 3, Darwin R. Raquedan
- La Union, Balaoan, Pantar Norte, SBM 4, Catalina R. Regpala
- La Union, Balaoan, Pantar Norte, SBM 5, Louella G. Ragmac
- La Union, Balaoan, Pantar Norte, SBM 6, Alfredo R. Raquedan
- La Union, Balaoan, Pantar Norte, SBM 7, Emmanuel R. Ragsac
- La Union, Balaoan, Pantar Norte, SKC, Shelna Mae M. Raquedan
- La Union, Balaoan, Pantar Sur, PB, Emiliano C. Valdez Jr.
- La Union, Balaoan, Pantar Sur, SBM 1, Donna N. Dal-Uyen
- La Union, Balaoan, Pantar Sur, SBM 2, Emiliano O. Valdez Sr.
- La Union, Balaoan, Pantar Sur, SBM 3, Ryan C. Caberto
- La Union, Balaoan, Pantar Sur, SBM 4, Zosimo A. Valdez Sr.
- La Union, Balaoan, Pantar Sur, SBM 5, Charlito O. Agtarap
- La Union, Balaoan, Pantar Sur, SBM 6, Francisco T. Nerona
- La Union, Balaoan, Pantar Sur, SBM 7, Arceli V. Oalin
- La Union, Balaoan, Pantar Sur, SKC, Emil Christopher O. Valdez
- La Union, Balaoan, Pa-O, PB, Rogelio E. Opinaldo
- La Union, Balaoan, Pa-O, SBM 1, Robert E. Opinaldo
- La Union, Balaoan, Pa-O, SBM 2, Warlito F. Badua
- La Union, Balaoan, Pa-O, SBM 3, Romeo C. Narte
- La Union, Balaoan, Pa-O, SBM 4, Alex F. Badua
- La Union, Balaoan, Pa-O, SBM 5, Dester Kenneth U. Badua
- La Union, Balaoan, Pa-O, SBM 6, Nelson C. Ferrer
- La Union, Balaoan, Pa-O, SBM 7, [[ ]]
- La Union, Balaoan, Pa-O, SKC, Jenny Ann V. Badua
- La Union, Balaoan, Paraoir, PB, Elpidio C. Aquino Sr
- La Union, Balaoan, Paraoir, SBM 1, Virgilio A. Tadne
- La Union, Balaoan, Paraoir, SBM 2, Elias A. Sudsudan
- La Union, Balaoan, Paraoir, SBM 3, Tranquilino N. Calma
- La Union, Balaoan, Paraoir, SBM 4, Raul P. Sibayan
- La Union, Balaoan, Paraoir, SBM 5, Efren S. Pacleb
- La Union, Balaoan, Paraoir, SBM 6, Christopher C. Noces
- La Union, Balaoan, Paraoir, SBM 7, Nestor N. Tadije
- La Union, Balaoan, Paraoir, SKC, [[ ]]
- La Union, Balaoan, Patpata, PB, Avelino O. Orfiano
- La Union, Balaoan, Patpata, SBM 1, Pablo O. Olbinado
- La Union, Balaoan, Patpata, SBM 2, Mario M. Marron
- La Union, Balaoan, Patpata, SBM 3, Armando A. Lopez
- La Union, Balaoan, Patpata, SBM 4, Jaime V. Bustamante
- La Union, Balaoan, Patpata, SBM 5, Reynaldo C. Olbinado
- La Union, Balaoan, Patpata, SBM 6, Teodoro R. Orillos
- La Union, Balaoan, Patpata, SBM 7, Alejandrino A. Orfiano
- La Union, Balaoan, Patpata, SKC, Vicky C. Orfiano
- La Union, Balaoan, Sablut, PB, Benjamin O. Viloria Jr.
- La Union, Balaoan, Sablut, SBM 1, Carlo O. Viloria
- La Union, Balaoan, Sablut, SBM 2, Gerardo F. Ordono
- La Union, Balaoan, Sablut, SBM 3, Ramon O. Orpia
- La Union, Balaoan, Sablut, SBM 4, Reynaldo V. Medina
- La Union, Balaoan, Sablut, SBM 5, Virginia C. Urbi Jr.
- La Union, Balaoan, Sablut, SBM 6, Alejandro G. Nomida
- La Union, Balaoan, Sablut, SBM 7, Rizalino B Raquedan
- La Union, Balaoan, Sablut, SKC, Neil Patrick Oreal
- La Union, Balaoan, San Pablo, PB, Pablo O. Areola
- La Union, Balaoan, San Pablo, SBM 1, Julie N. Octubre
- La Union, Balaoan, San Pablo, SBM 2, Ronie O. Opena
- La Union, Balaoan, San Pablo, SBM 3, Joel O. Ragsac
- La Union, Balaoan, San Pablo, SBM 4, Abraham A. Alvaro Sr.
- La Union, Balaoan, San Pablo, SBM 5, Benzon M. Omo
- La Union, Balaoan, San Pablo, SBM 6, Winston S. Navor
- La Union, Balaoan, San Pablo, SBM 7, Marcelino M. Sobredo
- La Union, Balaoan, San Pablo, SKC, Carl Jensen O. Medina
- La Union, Balaoan, Sinapangan Norte, PB, Nestor B. Rodriguez
- La Union, Balaoan, Sinapangan Norte, SBM 1, Mario B. Rodriguez
- La Union, Balaoan, Sinapangan Norte, SBM 2, Willie F. Ordinario
- La Union, Balaoan, Sinapangan Norte, SBM 3, Ernesto B. Peralta
- La Union, Balaoan, Sinapangan Norte, SBM 4, Leo L. Valdez
- La Union, Balaoan, Sinapangan Norte, SBM 5, Danilo O. Areola
- La Union, Balaoan, Sinapangan Norte, SBM 6, Jorge R. Ledda
- La Union, Balaoan, Sinapangan Norte, SBM 7, Larry D. Ordinario
- La Union, Balaoan, Sinapangan Norte, SKC, Rommel S. Rodriguez
- La Union, Balaoan, Sinapangan Sur, PB, Freddie C. Valdez
- La Union, Balaoan, Sinapangan Sur, SBM 1, Michael L. Ordinario
- La Union, Balaoan, Sinapangan Sur, SBM 2, Eugenio O. Orzal
- La Union, Balaoan, Sinapangan Sur, SBM 3, Rufo O. Ordinario
- La Union, Balaoan, Sinapangan Sur, SBM 4, Ernesto O. Ordinario
- La Union, Balaoan, Sinapangan Sur, SBM 5, Melita E. Nebres
- La Union, Balaoan, Sinapangan Sur, SBM 6, Benedicto D. Ordinario
- La Union, Balaoan, Sinapangan Sur, SBM 7, Editha M Fajardo
- La Union, Balaoan, Sinapangan Sur, SKC, Ethel Angelic E. Estrada
- La Union, Balaoan, Tallipugo, PB, Editha L. Ordinario
- La Union, Balaoan, Tallipugo, SBM 1, Alfredo A. Pugal
- La Union, Balaoan, Tallipugo, SBM 2, Nida L. Quiambao
- La Union, Balaoan, Tallipugo, SBM 3, Placido O. Mendoza
- La Union, Balaoan, Tallipugo, SBM 4, Marfelo O. De Sesto
- La Union, Balaoan, Tallipugo, SBM 5, Benidicta O. Bunoan
- La Union, Balaoan, Tallipugo, SBM 6, Juanito A. Baguing
- La Union, Balaoan, Tallipugo, SBM 7, Lauro O. Diza
- La Union, Balaoan, Tallipugo, SKC, Mario Federico L. Zambrano Jr.
Bangar
- La Union, Bangar, Agdeppa, PB, Consuelo M. Padua
- La Union, Bangar, Agdeppa, SBM 1, Florentino D. Olpindo Jr.
- La Union, Bangar, Agdeppa, SBM 2, Esperanza O. Berces
- La Union, Bangar, Agdeppa, SBM 3, Fredo L. Marquez
- La Union, Bangar, Agdeppa, SBM 4, Reynaldo M. Sabado
- La Union, Bangar, Agdeppa, SBM 5, Brenda O. Adarme
- La Union, Bangar, Agdeppa, SBM 6, Joselito M. Moster
- La Union, Bangar, Agdeppa, SBM 7, Joel M. Lopez
- La Union, Bangar, Agdeppa, SKC, Billy Joe M. Moster
- La Union, Bangar, Alzate, PB, Soledad B. Mifa
- La Union, Bangar, Alzate, SBM 1, Rodolfo L. Lucina
- La Union, Bangar, Alzate, SBM 2, Aldorey P. Cabalona
- La Union, Bangar, Alzate, SBM 3, Virgilio O. Opinaldo
- La Union, Bangar, Alzate, SBM 4, Fatima C. Madrigal
- La Union, Bangar, Alzate, SBM 5, Florencio M. Rivera
- La Union, Bangar, Alzate, SBM 6, Adolfo M. Maynes
- La Union, Bangar, Alzate, SBM 7, Pedro M. Bactad
- La Union, Bangar, Alzate, SKC, Ariel M. Ricohermoso
- La Union, Bangar, Bangaoilan East, PB, Pantaleon M. Macabitas Jr.
- La Union, Bangar, Bangaoilan East, SBM 1, Ceferino P. Leonen
- La Union, Bangar, Bangaoilan East, SBM 2, Antonio M. Agasa
- La Union, Bangar, Bangaoilan East, SBM 3, Joel A. Adriano
- La Union, Bangar, Bangaoilan East, SBM 4, Saturnino P. Partible Jr.
- La Union, Bangar, Bangaoilan East, SBM 5, Nancy M. Fontanillla
- La Union, Bangar, Bangaoilan East, SBM 6, Mariano J. Calijan
- La Union, Bangar, Bangaoilan East, SBM 7, Bernardo L. Matro
- La Union, Bangar, Bangaoilan East, SKC, Mia May S. Andaya
- La Union, Bangar, Bangaoilan West, PB, Ma. Cecilia O. Dabalos
- La Union, Bangar, Bangaoilan West, SBM 1, Julius D. Balanza
- La Union, Bangar, Bangaoilan West, SBM 2, Rogelio D. Costales
- La Union, Bangar, Bangaoilan West, SBM 3, Rodolfo D. Costales
- La Union, Bangar, Bangaoilan West, SBM 4, Marcelino R. Maqui
- La Union, Bangar, Bangaoilan West, SBM 5, Monica P. Maqui
- La Union, Bangar, Bangaoilan West, SBM 6, Elmer P. Magpali
- La Union, Bangar, Bangaoilan West, SBM 7, Norberto M. Aquino
- La Union, Bangar, Bangaoilan West, SKC, Rusthom Rey E. Costales
- La Union, Bangar, Barraca, PB, Arnel E. Ibasan
- La Union, Bangar, Barraca, SBM 1, Emilio R. Barnachea
- La Union, Bangar, Barraca, SBM 2, Jose C. Mani
- La Union, Bangar, Barraca, SBM 3, Alex M. Collado
- La Union, Bangar, Barraca, SBM 4, Paquito T. Quitoriano
- La Union, Bangar, Barraca, SBM 5, Marlon V. Monis
- La Union, Bangar, Barraca, SBM 6, Dionisio C. Rivera Jr.
- La Union, Bangar, Barraca, SBM 7, Rolando M. Rivera Sr.
- La Union, Bangar, Barraca, SKC, Jenifer M. Mani
- La Union, Bangar, Cadapli, PB, Constantino D. Baldonadi
- La Union, Bangar, Cadapli, SBM 1, Agustin L. Cariaso Jr.
- La Union, Bangar, Cadapli, SBM 2, Francisco V. Macanas
- La Union, Bangar, Cadapli, SBM 3, Onofre R. Moskito
- La Union, Bangar, Cadapli, SBM 4, Dolores P. Monis
- La Union, Bangar, Cadapli, SBM 5, Eusebio L. Navalta
- La Union, Bangar, Cadapli, SBM 6, Hector J. Monis
- La Union, Bangar, Cadapli, SBM 7, Rogelio R. Pascua
- La Union, Bangar, Cadapli, SKC, Melvin C. Maala
- La Union, Bangar, Caggao, PB, Gloria M. Esquita
- La Union, Bangar, Caggao, SBM 1, Christopher Ian R. Madrid
- La Union, Bangar, Caggao, SBM 2, Zamson J. Mamis
- La Union, Bangar, Caggao, SBM 3, Gervi M. Murao
- La Union, Bangar, Caggao, SBM 4, Juvenal M. Maynes
- La Union, Bangar, Caggao, SBM 5, Estefanio R. Mon
- La Union, Bangar, Caggao, SBM 6, Rogelio M. Espiritu
- La Union, Bangar, Caggao, SBM 7, Gary V. Mon
- La Union, Bangar, Caggao, SKC, Randy R. Madrid
- La Union, Bangar, Central East No. 1 (Pob.), PB, Mario L. Makiling
- La Union, Bangar, Central East No. 1 (Pob.), SBM 1, Arnold O. Garde
- La Union, Bangar, Central East No. 1 (Pob.), SBM 2, Francis Xavier M. Valencia
- La Union, Bangar, Central East No. 1 (Pob.), SBM 3, Petronila D. Imperial
- La Union, Bangar, Central East No. 1 (Pob.), SBM 4, Christopher O. Suyat
- La Union, Bangar, Central East No. 1 (Pob.), SBM 5, Emilia L. Espiritu
- La Union, Bangar, Central East No. 1 (Pob.), SBM 6, Edward L. Ramos
- La Union, Bangar, Central East No. 1 (Pob.), SBM 7, Johnny C. Magpali
- La Union, Bangar, Central East No. 1 (Pob.), SKC, Maria Bernadette V. Taguiam
- La Union, Bangar, Central East No. 2 (Pob.), PB, Romeo I. Fernandez
- La Union, Bangar, Central East No. 2 (Pob.), SBM 1, Jose A. Mantilla
- La Union, Bangar, Central East No. 2 (Pob.), SBM 2, Felipe A. Vidania
- La Union, Bangar, Central East No. 2 (Pob.), SBM 3, Roberto A. Mantilla
- La Union, Bangar, Central East No. 2 (Pob.), SBM 4, Ronald B. Sta. Romana
- La Union, Bangar, Central East No. 2 (Pob.), SBM 5, Agapito S. Magpali
- La Union, Bangar, Central East No. 2 (Pob.), SBM 6, John M. Fiocca
- La Union, Bangar, Central East No. 2 (Pob.), SBM 7, Julius G. Baltazar
- La Union, Bangar, Central East No. 2 (Pob.), SKC, Neilia P. Aquino
- La Union, Bangar, Central West No. 1 (Pob.), PB, Roberto L. Yukee
- La Union, Bangar, Central West No. 1 (Pob.), SBM 1, Aly Jason H. Yukee
- La Union, Bangar, Central West No. 1 (Pob.), SBM 2, Danilo M. Garcia
- La Union, Bangar, Central West No. 1 (Pob.), SBM 3, Bernabe M. Vidana
- La Union, Bangar, Central West No. 1 (Pob.), SBM 4, Ernesto C. Lopez
- La Union, Bangar, Central West No. 1 (Pob.), SBM 5, Genaro R. Calonge
- La Union, Bangar, Central West No. 1 (Pob.), SBM 6, Jimmy A. Valdez
- La Union, Bangar, Central West No. 1 (Pob.), SBM 7, Rodrigo M. Lopez
- La Union, Bangar, Central West No. 1 (Pob.), SKC, Rayjee M. Ledda
- La Union, Bangar, Central West No. 2 (Pob.), PB, Brando D. Coloma
- La Union, Bangar, Central West No. 2 (Pob.), SBM 1, Felipe G. Nogueras Jr.
- La Union, Bangar, Central West No. 2 (Pob.), SBM 2, Manolo M. Cabellon
- La Union, Bangar, Central West No. 2 (Pob.), SBM 3, Cristina M. Pascua
- La Union, Bangar, Central West No. 2 (Pob.), SBM 4, Norma D. Nelmida
- La Union, Bangar, Central West No. 2 (Pob.), SBM 5, Antonio B. Leodegario
- La Union, Bangar, Central West No. 2 (Pob.), SBM 6, Ramon S. Maganis
- La Union, Bangar, Central West No. 2 (Pob.), SBM 7, Catalino B. Bucsit Jr.
- La Union, Bangar, Central West No. 2 (Pob.), SKC, Maria Clarissa Q. Teodoro
- La Union, Bangar, Central West No. 3 (Pob.), PB, Manuel C. Andaya Jr.
- La Union, Bangar, Central West No. 3 (Pob.), SBM 1, Luisa Felix L. Hernandez Jr.
- La Union, Bangar, Central West No. 3 (Pob.), SBM 2, Luisa L. Maynes
- La Union, Bangar, Central West No. 3 (Pob.), SBM 3, Allan M. Burton
- La Union, Bangar, Central West No. 3 (Pob.), SBM 4, Crisanto D. Mayrena
- La Union, Bangar, Central West No. 3 (Pob.), SBM 5, Eduardo B. Eduarte Sr.
- La Union, Bangar, Central West No. 3 (Pob.), SBM 6, Raymond L. Martos
- La Union, Bangar, Central West No. 3 (Pob.), SBM 7, Columbus M. Masela
- La Union, Bangar, Central West No. 3 (Pob.), SKC, Edison M. Lacsamana
- La Union, Bangar, Consuegra, PB, Avelino L. Galao Sr.
- La Union, Bangar, Consuegra, SBM 1, Benito N. Tan Jr.
- La Union, Bangar, Consuegra, SBM 2, Anacleto D. Gallardo
- La Union, Bangar, Consuegra, SBM 3, Narcisa O. Acosta
- La Union, Bangar, Consuegra, SBM 4, Florentino B. Madrigal
- La Union, Bangar, Consuegra, SBM 5, Marcos M. Acosta
- La Union, Bangar, Consuegra, SBM 6, Avelino A. Acosta
- La Union, Bangar, Consuegra, SBM 7, Allan M. Munio
- La Union, Bangar, Consuegra, SKC, Renar M. Acosta
- La Union, Bangar, General Prim East, PB, Romeo M. Verganio
- La Union, Bangar, General Prim East, SBM 1, Christian M. Verganio
- La Union, Bangar, General Prim East, SBM 2, Marcelino V. Noto
- La Union, Bangar, General Prim East, SBM 3, Fernando V. Monte
- La Union, Bangar, General Prim East, SBM 4, Emelita M. Taculod
- La Union, Bangar, General Prim East, SBM 5, Teofilo G. Baguyo
- La Union, Bangar, General Prim East, SBM 6, Ireneo P. Manantan
- La Union, Bangar, General Prim East, SBM 7, Lilia A. Villanueva
- La Union, Bangar, General Prim East, SKC, Rosalie G. Noto
- La Union, Bangar, General Prim West, PB, Samuel D. Dela Fuente
- La Union, Bangar, General Prim West, SBM 1, Mario M. Monis
- La Union, Bangar, General Prim West, SBM 2, Antonio V. Baguyo Jr.
- La Union, Bangar, General Prim West, SBM 3, Lolita G. Mina
- La Union, Bangar, General Prim West, SBM 4, Joselito C. Magpali
- La Union, Bangar, General Prim West, SBM 5, Martina Emelia M. Ordinario
- La Union, Bangar, General Prim West, SBM 6, Bernardo L. Micua
- La Union, Bangar, General Prim West, SBM 7, Rodrigo L. Nones
- La Union, Bangar, General Prim West, SKC, Meljones M. Macanas
- La Union, Bangar, General Terrero, PB, Rolando L. Acosta
- La Union, Bangar, General Terrero, SBM 1, Rita M. Acosta
- La Union, Bangar, General Terrero, SBM 2, Dionisio S. Madrigal
- La Union, Bangar, General Terrero, SBM 3, Ramon C. Baclig
- La Union, Bangar, General Terrero, SBM 4, Onofre L. Ormita
- La Union, Bangar, General Terrero, SBM 5, Reynaldo R. Acosta
- La Union, Bangar, General Terrero, SBM 6, Alfredo N. Laysa
- La Union, Bangar, General Terrero, SBM 7, Catherine M Alarde
- La Union, Bangar, General Terrero, SKC, John Russel L. Macuroy
- La Union, Bangar, Luzong Norte, PB, Blandino E. Manahan Jr.
- La Union, Bangar, Luzong Norte, SBM 1, Eric R. Ujano
- La Union, Bangar, Luzong Norte, SBM 2, Cirilo M. Merin
- La Union, Bangar, Luzong Norte, SBM 3, Ricardo S. Sibayan
- La Union, Bangar, Luzong Norte, SBM 4, Maria T. Sibayan
- La Union, Bangar, Luzong Norte, SBM 5, Edwin O. Merin
- La Union, Bangar, Luzong Norte, SBM 6, Antonio M. Cabarlo
- La Union, Bangar, Luzong Norte, SBM 7, Francisco M. Balagbagan
- La Union, Bangar, Luzong Norte, SKC, John Cedric B. Sibayan
- La Union, Bangar, Luzong Sur, PB, Leonida V. Morillo
- La Union, Bangar, Luzong Sur, SBM 1, Artemio B. Vidana
- La Union, Bangar, Luzong Sur, SBM 2, Eduardo Eddie V. Dingle
- La Union, Bangar, Luzong Sur, SBM 3, Dominador C. Jaramilla
- La Union, Bangar, Luzong Sur, SBM 4, Rogelio M. Monis Sr.
- La Union, Bangar, Luzong Sur, SBM 5, Diony V. Monis Sr.
- La Union, Bangar, Luzong Sur, SBM 6, Edwin M. Sabado
- La Union, Bangar, Luzong Sur, SBM 7, Celso D Monis
- La Union, Bangar, Luzong Sur, SKC, Jemalyn L. Dingle
- La Union, Bangar, Maria Cristina East, PB, Elpidio L. Munio
- La Union, Bangar, Maria Cristina East, SBM 1, Marcelino M. Nicha
- La Union, Bangar, Maria Cristina East, SBM 2, Leo M. Buton
- La Union, Bangar, Maria Cristina East, SBM 3, Ferdinand M. Perez
- La Union, Bangar, Maria Cristina East, SBM 4, Benjamin M. Velasco
- La Union, Bangar, Maria Cristina East, SBM 5, Claro S. Javar
- La Union, Bangar, Maria Cristina East, SBM 6, Renante B. Velasco
- La Union, Bangar, Maria Cristina East, SBM 7, Josephine V. Magpali
- La Union, Bangar, Maria Cristina East, SKC, Jenezza D. Velasco
- La Union, Bangar, Maria Cristina West, PB, Eduardo R. Mosuela
- La Union, Bangar, Maria Cristina West, SBM 1, Fernando B. Lata
- La Union, Bangar, Maria Cristina West, SBM 2, Pedrodelio L. Mago
- La Union, Bangar, Maria Cristina West, SBM 3, Arminda C. Mosuela
- La Union, Bangar, Maria Cristina West, SBM 4, Danilo A. Monis
- La Union, Bangar, Maria Cristina West, SBM 5, Anna Den D. Mosuela
- La Union, Bangar, Maria Cristina West, SBM 6, Asuncion S. Soho
- La Union, Bangar, Maria Cristina West, SBM 7, Dante R. Macayan
- La Union, Bangar, Maria Cristina West, SKC, Gerricarl Czarina G. Ragojo
- La Union, Bangar, Mindoro, PB, Benjamin P. Espiriti
- La Union, Bangar, Mindoro, SBM 1, Pepito B. Espiriti
- La Union, Bangar, Mindoro, SBM 2, Catherine B. Rivera
- La Union, Bangar, Mindoro, SBM 3, Eduardo M. Espiriti
- La Union, Bangar, Mindoro, SBM 4, Alfonso M. Ramos
- La Union, Bangar, Mindoro, SBM 5, Florendo R. Mupas
- La Union, Bangar, Mindoro, SBM 6, Jacinto M. Espiriti
- La Union, Bangar, Mindoro, SBM 7, Artemio R. Pascua Sr.
- La Union, Bangar, Mindoro, SKC, Jhon Jhon S. Macuroy
- La Union, Bangar, Nagsabaran, PB, Helena A. Coloma
- La Union, Bangar, Nagsabaran, SBM 1, Melencio T. Millares Jr.
- La Union, Bangar, Nagsabaran, SBM 2, Cristobal M. Maynes
- La Union, Bangar, Nagsabaran, SBM 3, Anastacia I. Millares
- La Union, Bangar, Nagsabaran, SBM 4, Redilyn A. Apolinar
- La Union, Bangar, Nagsabaran, SBM 5, Pedro M. Morgate
- La Union, Bangar, Nagsabaran, SBM 6, Darwin R. Victoria
- La Union, Bangar, Nagsabaran, SBM 7, Consolacion M. Pidot
- La Union, Bangar, Nagsabaran, SKC, Roghene A. Coloma
- La Union, Bangar, Paratong No. 3, PB, Oscar D. Contaoi
- La Union, Bangar, Paratong No. 3, SBM 1, Randolph V. Contaoi
- La Union, Bangar, Paratong No. 3, SBM 2, Samuel C. Villanueva
- La Union, Bangar, Paratong No. 3, SBM 3, Wifredo T. Valdez
- La Union, Bangar, Paratong No. 3, SBM 4, Gerson V. Camarillo
- La Union, Bangar, Paratong No. 3, SBM 5, Mariano W. Cabanit
- La Union, Bangar, Paratong No. 3, SBM 6, Floro M. Lozano
- La Union, Bangar, Paratong No. 3, SBM 7, Benita G. Cabanit
- La Union, Bangar, Paratong No. 3, SKC, Camille B. Macatunao
- La Union, Bangar, Paratong No. 4, PB, Silvestre R. Cabalona
- La Union, Bangar, Paratong No. 4, SBM 1, Jimbo C. Camarillo
- La Union, Bangar, Paratong No. 4, SBM 2, Rodolfo C. Ramos
- La Union, Bangar, Paratong No. 4, SBM 3, Rodrigo G. Legaspe
- La Union, Bangar, Paratong No. 4, SBM 4, Francisco V. Valdez
- La Union, Bangar, Paratong No. 4, SBM 5, Irenio C. Mogote Jr.
- La Union, Bangar, Paratong No. 4, SBM 6, Nestor G. Guzmani Sr.
- La Union, Bangar, Paratong No. 4, SBM 7, Jerry M. Guzmani
- La Union, Bangar, Paratong No. 4, SKC, Rodolfo V. Contaoi
- La Union, Bangar, Paratong Norte, PB, Enrique M. Cabalo
- La Union, Bangar, Paratong Norte, SBM 1, Ramon B. Lagao
- La Union, Bangar, Paratong Norte, SBM 2, Rogelio N. Malano
- La Union, Bangar, Paratong Norte, SBM 3, Arnulfo M. Camarillo
- La Union, Bangar, Paratong Norte, SBM 4, Louie R. Cabalo
- La Union, Bangar, Paratong Norte, SBM 5, Olegario C. Malano
- La Union, Bangar, Paratong Norte, SBM 6, Gerald Erol S. Camarillo
- La Union, Bangar, Paratong Norte, SBM 7, Onofre E. Natividad
- La Union, Bangar, Paratong Norte, SKC, Miezl Angeline C. Malano
- La Union, Bangar, Quintarong, PB, Rogelio L. Lucina
- La Union, Bangar, Quintarong, SBM 1, Marlou C. Lucina
- La Union, Bangar, Quintarong, SBM 2, Danilo B. Lucina
- La Union, Bangar, Quintarong, SBM 3, Alfredo R. Agas Jr.
- La Union, Bangar, Quintarong, SBM 4, Rolando A. Lucina Sr.
- La Union, Bangar, Quintarong, SBM 5, Joselito O. Viduya
- La Union, Bangar, Quintarong, SBM 6, Erlinda O. Esquita
- La Union, Bangar, Quintarong, SBM 7, Rodel O Agas
- La Union, Bangar, Quintarong, SKC, Ian Christian S. Lozano
- La Union, Bangar, Reyna Regente, PB, Al J. Dela Pena
- La Union, Bangar, Reyna Regente, SBM 1, Oliver L. Fusilero
- La Union, Bangar, Reyna Regente, SBM 2, Ruben Pio N. Maqui
- La Union, Bangar, Reyna Regente, SBM 3, Edwin L. Mina
- La Union, Bangar, Reyna Regente, SBM 4, Marnina C. Abriam
- La Union, Bangar, Reyna Regente, SBM 5, Joel N. Abriam
- La Union, Bangar, Reyna Regente, SBM 6, Rowena M. Valdez
- La Union, Bangar, Reyna Regente, SBM 7, Teresita M. Pajarillo
- La Union, Bangar, Reyna Regente, SKC, Vincent M. Maqui
- La Union, Bangar, Rissing, PB, Ronald M. Macadaeg
- La Union, Bangar, Rissing, SBM 1, Cecilio L. Aquino
- La Union, Bangar, Rissing, SBM 2, Ruben M. Olpindo
- La Union, Bangar, Rissing, SBM 3, Melvin N. Mingaracal
- La Union, Bangar, Rissing, SBM 4, Norberto A. Micua
- La Union, Bangar, Rissing, SBM 5, Raul Nestor R. Nares
- La Union, Bangar, Rissing, SBM 6, Rogelio O. Millares
- La Union, Bangar, Rissing, SBM 7, Nilio H. Balala
- La Union, Bangar, Rissing, SKC, Jeri May L. Nares
- La Union, Bangar, San Blas, PB, Edgar B. Ferido
- La Union, Bangar, San Blas, SBM 1, Charles R. Rabago
- La Union, Bangar, San Blas, SBM 2, Manuel B. Vidana Sr.
- La Union, Bangar, San Blas, SBM 3, Dominador L. Sabado
- La Union, Bangar, San Blas, SBM 4, Ruben C. Acas
- La Union, Bangar, San Blas, SBM 5, Rudy Honorio M. Brucal
- La Union, Bangar, San Blas, SBM 6, Adolfo M. Sibayan
- La Union, Bangar, San Blas, SBM 7, Patricia C. Monis
- La Union, Bangar, San Blas, SKC, Jeniffer G. Coloma
- La Union, Bangar, San Cristobal, PB, Apoldo G. Merin
- La Union, Bangar, San Cristobal, SBM 1, Evangeline M. Rumias
- La Union, Bangar, San Cristobal, SBM 2, Ferdinand M. Maala
- La Union, Bangar, San Cristobal, SBM 3, Mario M. Maala
- La Union, Bangar, San Cristobal, SBM 4, Diony C. Motilla
- La Union, Bangar, San Cristobal, SBM 5, Juanito F. Moskito
- La Union, Bangar, San Cristobal, SBM 6, Lourdes G. Nantona
- La Union, Bangar, San Cristobal, SBM 7, Juan M. Motilla Jr.
- La Union, Bangar, San Cristobal, SKC, Donna M. Castro
- La Union, Bangar, Sinapangan Norte, PB, Belarmino N. Villanueva
- La Union, Bangar, Sinapangan Norte, SBM 1, Nelson M. Villanueva
- La Union, Bangar, Sinapangan Norte, SBM 2, Jimmy P. Villanueva
- La Union, Bangar, Sinapangan Norte, SBM 3, Crispin M. Macadaeg
- La Union, Bangar, Sinapangan Norte, SBM 4, Eugenio M. Ledda
- La Union, Bangar, Sinapangan Norte, SBM 5, Primitivo M. Mico
- La Union, Bangar, Sinapangan Norte, SBM 6, Conrado M. Peralta
- La Union, Bangar, Sinapangan Norte, SBM 7, Benjamin D Dasalla
- La Union, Bangar, Sinapangan Norte, SKC, Niccolo Philip V. Tabarrejo
- La Union, Bangar, Sinapangan Sur, PB, Cresencio S. Maala
- La Union, Bangar, Sinapangan Sur, SBM 1, Efedino S. Maala
- La Union, Bangar, Sinapangan Sur, SBM 2, Abelardo O. Rodriguez
- La Union, Bangar, Sinapangan Sur, SBM 3, Efren L. Millares
- La Union, Bangar, Sinapangan Sur, SBM 4, Renato L. Peralta
- La Union, Bangar, Sinapangan Sur, SBM 5, Rogelio P. Mueca Jr.
- La Union, Bangar, Sinapangan Sur, SBM 6, Reynante M. Millares
- La Union, Bangar, Sinapangan Sur, SBM 7, Marlon G. Macadaeg
- La Union, Bangar, Sinapangan Sur, SKC, Catherine Rose R. Manzano
- La Union, Bangar, Ubbog, PB, Fernando C. Carbonell
- La Union, Bangar, Ubbog, SBM 1, Julio M. Mupas
- La Union, Bangar, Ubbog, SBM 2, Anthony L. Diaz
- La Union, Bangar, Ubbog, SBM 3, Edmond B. Maala
- La Union, Bangar, Ubbog, SBM 4, Ernesto C. Carbonell Jr.
- La Union, Bangar, Ubbog, SBM 5, Rogelio L. Lacuadra
- La Union, Bangar, Ubbog, SBM 6, Ferdinand Q. Dingle
- La Union, Bangar, Ubbog, SBM 7, Ferdinand M. Cardenas
- La Union, Bangar, Ubbog, SKC, Jennifer M. Simbillo
Bauang
- La Union, Bauang, Acao, PB, Pedro J. Corpuz
- La Union, Bauang, Acao, SBM 1, Benjamin V. Villanueva
- La Union, Bauang, Acao, SBM 2, Emilio G Hipol
- La Union, Bauang, Acao, SBM 3, Winston Kevin A. Lopez
- La Union, Bauang, Acao, SBM 4, Rey D. Vasquez
- La Union, Bauang, Acao, SBM 5, Gaspar D. Gascon
- La Union, Bauang, Acao, SBM 6, Nelorde, R. Mayo
- La Union, Bauang, Acao, SBM 7, Danilo P. Abuan
- La Union, Bauang, Acao, SKC, Anna Mae D. Aromin
- La Union, Bauang, Baccuit Norte, PB, Efren P Mariñas
- La Union, Bauang, Baccuit Norte, SBM 1, Nellie R Kramer
- La Union, Bauang, Baccuit Norte, SBM 2, Gerry N Costales
- La Union, Bauang, Baccuit Norte, SBM 3, Nelia H Subang
- La Union, Bauang, Baccuit Norte, SBM 4, Isagani C Acosta
- La Union, Bauang, Baccuit Norte, SBM 5, Noel M Caluza
- La Union, Bauang, Baccuit Norte, SBM 6, Everlita F Gapasin
- La Union, Bauang, Baccuit Norte, SBM 7, Fe M Balagot
- La Union, Bauang, Baccuit Norte, SKC, Jessica Christine M Rivera
- La Union, Bauang, Baccuit Sur, PB, Eduardo A. Dumo
- La Union, Bauang, Baccuit Sur, SBM 1, Joel C. Garcia
- La Union, Bauang, Baccuit Sur, SBM 2, Avelino A. Dumaguin
- La Union, Bauang, Baccuit Sur, SBM 3, Rogelio P. Bambao
- La Union, Bauang, Baccuit Sur, SBM 4, Linda A. Aberin
- La Union, Bauang, Baccuit Sur, SBM 5, Melecio C. Valdez
- La Union, Bauang, Baccuit Sur, SBM 6, Fema A. Estigoy
- La Union, Bauang, Baccuit Sur, SBM 7, Loreto C. Flores
- La Union, Bauang, Baccuit Sur, SKC, Catalino L Paglinawan
- La Union, Bauang, Bagbag, PB, Eva C. Orpilla
- La Union, Bauang, Bagbag, SBM 1, Orlando A. Acosta
- La Union, Bauang, Bagbag, SBM 2, Patricia G. Tupaz
- La Union, Bauang, Bagbag, SBM 3, Rodita C. Sabado
- La Union, Bauang, Bagbag, SBM 4, Felipe M. Ramos
- La Union, Bauang, Bagbag, SBM 5, Carlos P. Sequig
- La Union, Bauang, Bagbag, SBM 6, Luz C. Sabado
- La Union, Bauang, Bagbag, SBM 7, Jane C. Calica
- La Union, Bauang, Bagbag, SKC, Gene Lynne G. Tupaz
- La Union, Bauang, Ballay, PB, Luciano E. Caluza
- La Union, Bauang, Ballay, SBM 1, Junard C. Subido
- La Union, Bauang, Ballay, SBM 2, George F. Fontanos
- La Union, Bauang, Ballay, SBM 3, Reynaldo D. Drepite
- La Union, Bauang, Ballay, SBM 4, Arnel F. Japson
- La Union, Bauang, Ballay, SBM 5, Ronald P. Cortez
- La Union, Bauang, Ballay, SBM 6, Rodel S. Gundran
- La Union, Bauang, Ballay, SBM 7, Danilo D. Calica
- La Union, Bauang, Ballay, SKC, Loraine Carmel B. Agustin
- La Union, Bauang, Bawanta, PB, Randy M. Manaoat
- La Union, Bauang, Bawanta, SBM 1, Trinidad T. Abuan
- La Union, Bauang, Bawanta, SBM 2, Ismael H. Gapasin Sr
- La Union, Bauang, Bawanta, SBM 3, Angelina D. Morillo
- La Union, Bauang, Bawanta, SBM 4, Rodrigo J. Nacional
- La Union, Bauang, Bawanta, SBM 5, Fernando B. Lomboy
- La Union, Bauang, Bawanta, SBM 6, Joselito R. Corpuz
- La Union, Bauang, Bawanta, SBM 7, Lorena C. Quezada
- La Union, Bauang, Bawanta, SKC, Aira Jane L. Barredo
- La Union, Bauang, Boy-Utan, PB, Alfredo S. Balbuena
- La Union, Bauang, Boy-Utan, SBM 1, Renato M. Custodio
- La Union, Bauang, Boy-Utan, SBM 2, Maritess G. Tejano
- La Union, Bauang, Boy-Utan, SBM 3, Elmer P. Dulatre
- La Union, Bauang, Boy-Utan, SBM 4, Ricardo A. Beninsig
- La Union, Bauang, Boy-Utan, SBM 5, Eduardo J. Madrid
- La Union, Bauang, Boy-Utan, SBM 6, Gerald T. Madrid
- La Union, Bauang, Boy-Utan, SBM 7, Luz A Corpuz
- La Union, Bauang, Boy-Utan, SKC, Paul Matthew A. Andrada
- La Union, Bauang, Bucayab, PB, Joven V Andrada
- La Union, Bauang, Bucayab, SBM 1, Rosalito S Espiel
- La Union, Bauang, Bucayab, SBM 2, Carlito L Villanueva
- La Union, Bauang, Bucayab, SBM 3, Danilo T. Sabado
- La Union, Bauang, Bucayab, SBM 4, Onofre T. Monzonillo
- La Union, Bauang, Bucayab, SBM 5, Teofilo F Llarenas
- La Union, Bauang, Bucayab, SBM 6, Rodolfo L. Abenes Jr
- La Union, Bauang, Bucayab, SBM 7, Ruben, U. Tejano
- La Union, Bauang, Bucayab, SKC, John Paul N Navarro
- La Union, Bauang, Cabalayangan, PB, Eliezer A. Flores
- La Union, Bauang, Cabalayangan, SBM 1, Danilo R. Salomon
- La Union, Bauang, Cabalayangan, SBM 2, Edgar V Estioco
- La Union, Bauang, Cabalayangan, SBM 3, Crisanto E. Fontanos
- La Union, Bauang, Cabalayangan, SBM 4, Alexander P. Flores
- La Union, Bauang, Cabalayangan, SBM 5, Vicente H. Abubo
- La Union, Bauang, Cabalayangan, SBM 6, Cesar P. Sanchez
- La Union, Bauang, Cabalayangan, SBM 7, Patrocinio F. Galvez Sr
- La Union, Bauang, Cabalayangan, SKC, Danah Sharifa R. Estioco
- La Union, Bauang, Cabisilan, PB, Jeffrey A Madayag
- La Union, Bauang, Cabisilan, SBM 1, Eduardo F Casaña
- La Union, Bauang, Cabisilan, SBM 2, Edwin E Costales
- La Union, Bauang, Cabisilan, SBM 3, Mario R Casuga
- La Union, Bauang, Cabisilan, SBM 4, Richard C Costales
- La Union, Bauang, Cabisilan, SBM 5, Judy E. Carreon
- La Union, Bauang, Cabisilan, SBM 6, Joel C. Salvador
- La Union, Bauang, Cabisilan, SBM 7, Romulo G Mendoza Iii
- La Union, Bauang, Cabisilan, SKC, Dave M. Abata
- La Union, Bauang, Calumbaya, PB, Ereneo D. Bernardo
- La Union, Bauang, Calumbaya, SBM 1, Teresa F Rulloda
- La Union, Bauang, Calumbaya, SBM 2, Orlino J. Gatchalian
- La Union, Bauang, Calumbaya, SBM 3, Rodel A. Andrada
- La Union, Bauang, Calumbaya, SBM 4, Antonio E Lino
- La Union, Bauang, Calumbaya, SBM 5, Victor V. Almarez
- La Union, Bauang, Calumbaya, SBM 6, Brendo C. Arceño
- La Union, Bauang, Calumbaya, SBM 7, Roberto A Gatchalian
- La Union, Bauang, Calumbaya, SKC, Mayolomi D. Tamba
- La Union, Bauang, Carmay, PB, Roberto F Balancio
- La Union, Bauang, Carmay, SBM 1, Eva E. Balancio
- La Union, Bauang, Carmay, SBM 2, Elsie R Floresca
- La Union, Bauang, Carmay, SBM 3, Arnulfo B. Casero
- La Union, Bauang, Carmay, SBM 4, Eduardo M. Evangelista
- La Union, Bauang, Carmay, SBM 5, Mylyn J Abubo
- La Union, Bauang, Carmay, SBM 6, Romeo A. Madayag
- La Union, Bauang, Carmay, SBM 7, Ruperto R Evangelista
- La Union, Bauang, Carmay, SKC, Sheryl B. Floresca
- La Union, Bauang, Casilagan, PB, Arturo L Caluza
- La Union, Bauang, Casilagan, SBM 1, Milagros L Aberin
- La Union, Bauang, Casilagan, SBM 2, Gaudencio T Quinzon Jr
- La Union, Bauang, Casilagan, SBM 3, Dator D. Estillore
- La Union, Bauang, Casilagan, SBM 4, Lourdes A Caoile
- La Union, Bauang, Casilagan, SBM 5, Gabriel G. Timmalog
- La Union, Bauang, Casilagan, SBM 6, Rogelio T. Quinzon
- La Union, Bauang, Casilagan, SBM 7, Carlito Q. Untalasco
- La Union, Bauang, Casilagan, SKC, Tobelyn Pearl Q. Taguic
- La Union, Bauang, Central East (Pob.), PB, Abraham B Rimorin
- La Union, Bauang, Central East (Pob.), SBM 1, Ernie P Campos
- La Union, Bauang, Central East (Pob.), SBM 2, Constante Lorenzo R Baniña
- La Union, Bauang, Central East (Pob.), SBM 3, Diego L. Estigoy
- La Union, Bauang, Central East (Pob.), SBM 4, Ricarte F Abenoja
- La Union, Bauang, Central East (Pob.), SBM 5, Lolita G. Calica
- La Union, Bauang, Central East (Pob.), SBM 6, Lucia M. Sanchez
- La Union, Bauang, Central East (Pob.), SBM 7, Eulalia D. Gapuz
- La Union, Bauang, Central East (Pob.), SKC, Carlo Juan Paolo C. Soriano
- La Union, Bauang, Central West (Pob.), PB, Erlinda D Villanueva
- La Union, Bauang, Central West (Pob.), SBM 1, Oliver B Agcaoile
- La Union, Bauang, Central West (Pob.), SBM 2, Helen Pollyana M Rosario
- La Union, Bauang, Central West (Pob.), SBM 3, Renelyn T Ferrer
- La Union, Bauang, Central West (Pob.), SBM 4, Edwin H Tabac
- La Union, Bauang, Central West (Pob.), SBM 5, Vicente A Arce
- La Union, Bauang, Central West (Pob.), SBM 6, Marcos N Dumpit
- La Union, Bauang, Central West (Pob.), SBM 7, [[ ]]
- La Union, Bauang, Central West (Pob.), SKC, Dianne G Arre
- La Union, Bauang, Dili, PB, Luzviminda S Villanueva
- La Union, Bauang, Dili, SBM 1, Calixto C Baladad Jr
- La Union, Bauang, Dili, SBM 2, Macario P Calub
- La Union, Bauang, Dili, SBM 3, Alejandro E Dumas
- La Union, Bauang, Dili, SBM 4, Primitivo A Aurelio
- La Union, Bauang, Dili, SBM 5, Demecia B Reijnders
- La Union, Bauang, Dili, SBM 6, Nelia H Pimentel
- La Union, Bauang, Dili, SBM 7, Jovencio R Parado
- La Union, Bauang, Dili, SKC, Adrian Paul J Baladad
- La Union, Bauang, Disso-Or, PB, Erlinda F Abenes
- La Union, Bauang, Disso-Or, SBM 1, Danilo M Almachar
- La Union, Bauang, Disso-Or, SBM 2, Teodoro F De Leon
- La Union, Bauang, Disso-Or, SBM 3, Apolonio E. Madayag
- La Union, Bauang, Disso-Or, SBM 4, Olive Josephine P Almarez
- La Union, Bauang, Disso-Or, SBM 5, Efren G Romerona
- La Union, Bauang, Disso-Or, SBM 6, Carolina N Estandian
- La Union, Bauang, Disso-Or, SBM 7, Crestita Z Abdon
- La Union, Bauang, Disso-Or, SKC, Edrei R Almachar
- La Union, Bauang, Guerrero, PB, Efren G Dumo
- La Union, Bauang, Guerrero, SBM 1, Joseph O Calderon
- La Union, Bauang, Guerrero, SBM 2, Lorenzo C Magbanua
- La Union, Bauang, Guerrero, SBM 3, Bong R Malinao
- La Union, Bauang, Guerrero, SBM 4, Corazon A Menguita
- La Union, Bauang, Guerrero, SBM 5, Eduardo R Caluza
- La Union, Bauang, Guerrero, SBM 6, Veronica C Llarenas
- La Union, Bauang, Guerrero, SBM 7, Tranquilino O Pacio Jr
- La Union, Bauang, Guerrero, SKC, Patrick Oliver C Balanon
- La Union, Bauang, Low San Agustin, PB, Manuel B Hermano
- La Union, Bauang, Low San Agustin, SBM 1, Artemio B Noces
- La Union, Bauang, Low San Agustin, SBM 2, Franklin T Erese
- La Union, Bauang, Low San Agustin, SBM 3, Eduardo C Subala
- La Union, Bauang, Low San Agustin, SBM 4, Arturo B Santos
- La Union, Bauang, Low San Agustin, SBM 5, Beatriz C Pasion
- La Union, Bauang, Low San Agustin, SBM 6, Conchita C Cabanit
- La Union, Bauang, Low San Agustin, SBM 7, Mario R Rimando Sr
- La Union, Bauang, Low San Agustin, SKC, Angela H Dizon
- La Union, Bauang, Nagrebcan, PB, David G Ballesil
- La Union, Bauang, Nagrebcan, SBM 1, Merlita B Mariñas
- La Union, Bauang, Nagrebcan, SBM 2, Elena A Barnachea
- La Union, Bauang, Nagrebcan, SBM 3, Evangeline A Garcia
- La Union, Bauang, Nagrebcan, SBM 4, Bonifacio C Tabiando
- La Union, Bauang, Nagrebcan, SBM 5, Quintin Mario E Caluza
- La Union, Bauang, Nagrebcan, SBM 6, Fernando O Gambala
- La Union, Bauang, Nagrebcan, SBM 7, Benjamin C Laigo
- La Union, Bauang, Nagrebcan, SKC, Maria Victoria C Costales
- La Union, Bauang, Pagdalagan Sur, PB, Gabriel A Sotto
- La Union, Bauang, Pagdalagan Sur, SBM 1, Carlos C Sanglay
- La Union, Bauang, Pagdalagan Sur, SBM 2, Claro N Apilado
- La Union, Bauang, Pagdalagan Sur, SBM 3, Romeo C Abubo
- La Union, Bauang, Pagdalagan Sur, SBM 4, Januario M Andres
- La Union, Bauang, Pagdalagan Sur, SBM 5, Janet R Palapala
- La Union, Bauang, Pagdalagan Sur, SBM 6, Roldan B Subang
- La Union, Bauang, Pagdalagan Sur, SBM 7, Maximo P Pelayo
- La Union, Bauang, Pagdalagan Sur, SKC, Pamela Concepcion L Pocsidio
- La Union, Bauang, Palintucang, PB, Jhon P Sabado
- La Union, Bauang, Palintucang, SBM 1, Roy C Adquilen
- La Union, Bauang, Palintucang, SBM 2, Salvador E Dumo
- La Union, Bauang, Palintucang, SBM 3, Alejandre M Madayag
- La Union, Bauang, Palintucang, SBM 4, Fernando S Balatero
- La Union, Bauang, Palintucang, SBM 5, Ida E Nonan
- La Union, Bauang, Palintucang, SBM 6, Rosito C Rivera
- La Union, Bauang, Palintucang, SBM 7, Arlan M Hipona
- La Union, Bauang, Palintucang, SKC, Amy R Dumo
- La Union, Bauang, Palugsi-Limmansangan, PB, Josephine D Llarenas
- La Union, Bauang, Palugsi-Limmansangan, SBM 1, Lorenzo N Abubo
- La Union, Bauang, Palugsi-Limmansangan, SBM 2, Joey D Abubo
- La Union, Bauang, Palugsi-Limmansangan, SBM 3, Conrado G Llarenas
- La Union, Bauang, Palugsi-Limmansangan, SBM 4, Edelberto G Llarenas
- La Union, Bauang, Palugsi-Limmansangan, SBM 5, Samuel A Flores
- La Union, Bauang, Palugsi-Limmansangan, SBM 6, Victoriano R Abubo
- La Union, Bauang, Palugsi-Limmansangan, SBM 7, Damiano G Llarenas Jr
- La Union, Bauang, Palugsi-Limmansangan, SKC, Jefferson D Tangalin
- La Union, Bauang, Parian Este, PB, Renato B Montanez
- La Union, Bauang, Parian Este, SBM 1, Gerardo A Barnachea
- La Union, Bauang, Parian Este, SBM 2, Jesus L Abuan
- La Union, Bauang, Parian Este, SBM 3, Rogelio B Dumpit
- La Union, Bauang, Parian Este, SBM 4, Joel A Abuan
- La Union, Bauang, Parian Este, SBM 5, John Willand S Newland
- La Union, Bauang, Parian Este, SBM 6, Stanley R Montañez
- La Union, Bauang, Parian Este, SBM 7, Rodolfo C Laigo
- La Union, Bauang, Parian Este, SKC, Geneva Justene A Barnachea
- La Union, Bauang, Parian Oeste, PB, Imelda B Coquia
- La Union, Bauang, Parian Oeste, SBM 1, Carmen A Dedicatoria
- La Union, Bauang, Parian Oeste, SBM 2, Romeo P Dadulla
- La Union, Bauang, Parian Oeste, SBM 3, Aniceta A Laceste
- La Union, Bauang, Parian Oeste, SBM 4, Antonio N Abuan
- La Union, Bauang, Parian Oeste, SBM 5, Marcela G Natividad
- La Union, Bauang, Parian Oeste, SBM 6, Martiniano A Tejada
- La Union, Bauang, Parian Oeste, SBM 7, Ronilo A Dumpit
- La Union, Bauang, Parian Oeste, SKC, Charles Edwin R Abuan
- La Union, Bauang, Paringao, PB, Jessie M Mohammed
- La Union, Bauang, Paringao, SBM 1, Alex Y Corpuz
- La Union, Bauang, Paringao, SBM 2, Mary Lynn D Purugganan
- La Union, Bauang, Paringao, SBM 3, Erlinda J Espinas
- La Union, Bauang, Paringao, SBM 4, Gina Marie A Rimas
- La Union, Bauang, Paringao, SBM 5, Angelito B Sabado
- La Union, Bauang, Paringao, SBM 6, Gregorio M Mazon
- La Union, Bauang, Paringao, SBM 7, Rogelio N Opeña
- La Union, Bauang, Paringao, SKC, Rogelio Jovan R Lanang
- La Union, Bauang, Payocpoc Norte Este, PB, Abraham P Baladad
- La Union, Bauang, Payocpoc Norte Este, SBM 1, Honorio T Baladad
- La Union, Bauang, Payocpoc Norte Este, SBM 2, Herson G Cuello
- La Union, Bauang, Payocpoc Norte Este, SBM 3, Rodolfo B Supsup
- La Union, Bauang, Payocpoc Norte Este, SBM 4, Emar L Dela Cruz
- La Union, Bauang, Payocpoc Norte Este, SBM 5, Avelino V Patacsil
- La Union, Bauang, Payocpoc Norte Este, SBM 6, Bonifacio Felix R Corpuz
- La Union, Bauang, Payocpoc Norte Este, SBM 7, Nida C Gapuz
- La Union, Bauang, Payocpoc Norte Este, SKC, Marcial Dave C Dizon
- La Union, Bauang, Payocpoc Norte Oeste, PB, Joel A Caluza
- La Union, Bauang, Payocpoc Norte Oeste, SBM 1, Leticia R Pabona
- La Union, Bauang, Payocpoc Norte Oeste, SBM 2, Domingo Salvaodr N N Liclican
- La Union, Bauang, Payocpoc Norte Oeste, SBM 3, Ernesto B Abenoja
- La Union, Bauang, Payocpoc Norte Oeste, SBM 4, Fe A Buenavista
- La Union, Bauang, Payocpoc Norte Oeste, SBM 5, Arturo R Aunor Jr
- La Union, Bauang, Payocpoc Norte Oeste, SBM 6, Celso A Blanco
- La Union, Bauang, Payocpoc Norte Oeste, SBM 7, Sixto A Corpuz
- La Union, Bauang, Payocpoc Norte Oeste, SKC, Jason Jay C Caluza
- La Union, Bauang, Payocpoc Sur, PB, George B Picardal
- La Union, Bauang, Payocpoc Sur, SBM 1, Virginia A Ardina
- La Union, Bauang, Payocpoc Sur, SBM 2, Melchor C Sotelo
- La Union, Bauang, Payocpoc Sur, SBM 3, William C Soriano
- La Union, Bauang, Payocpoc Sur, SBM 4, Cristeta Brenda C Mendoza
- La Union, Bauang, Payocpoc Sur, SBM 5, Paterno R Tangalin
- La Union, Bauang, Payocpoc Sur, SBM 6, Erlinda E Andrada
- La Union, Bauang, Payocpoc Sur, SBM 7, Edgar M Cacayuran
- La Union, Bauang, Payocpoc Sur, SKC, Fatima Arrah B Sastrodemedjo
- La Union, Bauang, Pilar, PB, Marivic R Bulacan
- La Union, Bauang, Pilar, SBM 1, Protacio A Cabueñas
- La Union, Bauang, Pilar, SBM 2, Ernesto A Sabado
- La Union, Bauang, Pilar, SBM 3, Garry G. Capuz
- La Union, Bauang, Pilar, SBM 4, Edgar P Cabradilla
- La Union, Bauang, Pilar, SBM 5, Frankie C Antolin
- La Union, Bauang, Pilar, SBM 6, Oscar A Cabradilla Jr
- La Union, Bauang, Pilar, SBM 7, Gilbert R Fabro
- La Union, Bauang, Pilar, SKC, Aprilyn A. Antolin
- La Union, Bauang, Pottot, PB, Faustino N Dulay
- La Union, Bauang, Pottot, SBM 1, Adolfo D Dumpit
- La Union, Bauang, Pottot, SBM 2, Angelo F Costales
- La Union, Bauang, Pottot, SBM 3, Zenaida C Dumpit
- La Union, Bauang, Pottot, SBM 4, Edilmar C Balagot
- La Union, Bauang, Pottot, SBM 5, Ernesto M Madayag
- La Union, Bauang, Pottot, SBM 6, Virgilio C Roldan
- La Union, Bauang, Pottot, SBM 7, Francisco A Madayag
- La Union, Bauang, Pottot, SKC, Vanessa M Madayag
- La Union, Bauang, Pudoc, PB, Marcelino G Beninsig
- La Union, Bauang, Pudoc, SBM 1, Rosemarie B Calica
- La Union, Bauang, Pudoc, SBM 2, Arnel B Dacanay
- La Union, Bauang, Pudoc, SBM 3, Eddie B Beninsig
- La Union, Bauang, Pudoc, SBM 4, Romel D Calica
- La Union, Bauang, Pudoc, SBM 5, Rufino B Calica
- La Union, Bauang, Pudoc, SBM 6, Cesar B Sabado
- La Union, Bauang, Pudoc, SBM 7, Richard R Alaba
- La Union, Bauang, Pudoc, SKC, Janet D Alaba
- La Union, Bauang, Pugo, PB, Rolando B Baniqued
- La Union, Bauang, Pugo, SBM 1, Benigno G Mazon
- La Union, Bauang, Pugo, SBM 2, Esteban A Estigoy
- La Union, Bauang, Pugo, SBM 3, Freddie G Gomez
- La Union, Bauang, Pugo, SBM 4, Nestor E Baniqued
- La Union, Bauang, Pugo, SBM 5, Maricel E Lomboy
- La Union, Bauang, Pugo, SBM 6, Ernesto G Taliman
- La Union, Bauang, Pugo, SBM 7, Constantino B Estepa
- La Union, Bauang, Pugo, SKC, Mariane E Sagun
- La Union, Bauang, Quinavite, PB, Jerome T Jacob
- La Union, Bauang, Quinavite, SBM 1, Cristtina B Ramos
- La Union, Bauang, Quinavite, SBM 2, Arnel M Hipol
- La Union, Bauang, Quinavite, SBM 3, Ronald B Tangalin
- La Union, Bauang, Quinavite, SBM 4, Cesar B Simbol
- La Union, Bauang, Quinavite, SBM 5, Sergio P Mallari
- La Union, Bauang, Quinavite, SBM 6, Oliver M Munar
- La Union, Bauang, Quinavite, SBM 7, Lilia C Alambra
- La Union, Bauang, Quinavite, SKC, Vincent E Ramirez
- La Union, Bauang, Santa Monica, PB, Rudy M Mariñas
- La Union, Bauang, Santa Monica, SBM 1, Wilson L Marinas
- La Union, Bauang, Santa Monica, SBM 2, Ernesto C Picardal
- La Union, Bauang, Santa Monica, SBM 3, Danilo A Suñega
- La Union, Bauang, Santa Monica, SBM 4, Pio M Caccam
- La Union, Bauang, Santa Monica, SBM 5, Abellardo P Pe-Is
- La Union, Bauang, Santa Monica, SBM 6, Artemio G Castillejos
- La Union, Bauang, Santa Monica, SBM 7, Ananias G Galvan
- La Union, Bauang, Santa Monica, SKC, Kharla Mae L Tabac
- La Union, Bauang, Santiago, PB, Rolando H Orcilla
- La Union, Bauang, Santiago, SBM 1, Marciano D Pulanco
- La Union, Bauang, Santiago, SBM 2, Clarito B Tangalin
- La Union, Bauang, Santiago, SBM 3, Amado G Casicas
- La Union, Bauang, Santiago, SBM 4, Flor D Hidalgo
- La Union, Bauang, Santiago, SBM 5, Julio G Soriano
- La Union, Bauang, Santiago, SBM 6, Mario E Ab Uan
- La Union, Bauang, Santiago, SBM 7, Santos Benigno R Abuan
- La Union, Bauang, Santiago, SKC, Karen Janaire C Mangaoang
- La Union, Bauang, Taberna, PB, William P Nonan
- La Union, Bauang, Taberna, SBM 1, Veronica C Pulanco
- La Union, Bauang, Taberna, SBM 2, Frisco C Acosta
- La Union, Bauang, Taberna, SBM 3, Rodolfo H Balagot
- La Union, Bauang, Taberna, SBM 4, Dado A Buenavista
- La Union, Bauang, Taberna, SBM 5, Jerry A Mallare
- La Union, Bauang, Taberna, SBM 6, Alberto C Barana
- La Union, Bauang, Taberna, SBM 7, Efren E Acosta
- La Union, Bauang, Taberna, SKC, Danica Mae A Lorica
- La Union, Bauang, Upper San Agustin, PB, Carlo S Garcia
- La Union, Bauang, Upper San Agustin, SBM 1, Emily O Cabanit
- La Union, Bauang, Upper San Agustin, SBM 2, Ernesto C Garcia
- La Union, Bauang, Upper San Agustin, SBM 3, Efren R Gapuz
- La Union, Bauang, Upper San Agustin, SBM 4, Dominador R Mazon
- La Union, Bauang, Upper San Agustin, SBM 5, Erlinda F Garcia
- La Union, Bauang, Upper San Agustin, SBM 6, Angelino G Sandaga
- La Union, Bauang, Upper San Agustin, SBM 7, Artemio G Laigo
- La Union, Bauang, Upper San Agustin, SKC, Jan Kevin O Cabanit
- La Union, Bauang, Urayong, PB, Orlando M Orpilla
- La Union, Bauang, Urayong, SBM 1, Alexander L Estigoy
- La Union, Bauang, Urayong, SBM 2, Miriam Margarita C Pedralvez
- La Union, Bauang, Urayong, SBM 3, Mariie Rose Kerry D Picardal
- La Union, Bauang, Urayong, SBM 4, Virgilio A Calica
- La Union, Bauang, Urayong, SBM 5, Maria Fe P Soriano
- La Union, Bauang, Urayong, SBM 6, Robert P Abando
- La Union, Bauang, Urayong, SBM 7, Guadalupe P Gicom
- La Union, Bauang, Urayong, SKC, Jimeff O Bernardo
Burgos
- La Union, Burgos, Agpay, PB, Joseph A Mendoza
- La Union, Burgos, Agpay, SBM 1, Nicanor A Mendoza
- La Union, Burgos, Agpay, SBM 2, Fernando M Nonog
- La Union, Burgos, Agpay, SBM 3, Rosemary O Mendoza
- La Union, Burgos, Agpay, SBM 4, Andres U Rosimo Jr
- La Union, Burgos, Agpay, SBM 5, Arnel R Gapasin
- La Union, Burgos, Agpay, SBM 6, Primitivo L Nonog Sr
- La Union, Burgos, Agpay, SBM 7, Alex S Vicente Sr
- La Union, Burgos, Agpay, SKC, Jayson E Nonog
- La Union, Burgos, Bilis, PB, Jessie A Panta
- La Union, Burgos, Bilis, SBM 1, Johnny G Abansi
- La Union, Burgos, Bilis, SBM 2, Cesar L Gacad
- La Union, Burgos, Bilis, SBM 3, Alex B Dapig
- La Union, Burgos, Bilis, SBM 4, Mila B Cayat
- La Union, Burgos, Bilis, SBM 5, Paul Anthony L Abansi
- La Union, Burgos, Bilis, SBM 6, Jimmy M Urpiano
- La Union, Burgos, Bilis, SBM 7, Rogelio E Liclican
- La Union, Burgos, Bilis, SKC, Aprille Joy A Cleofas
- La Union, Burgos, Caoayan, PB, Loly F Ordinario
- La Union, Burgos, Caoayan, SBM 1, Ysmael C Quezada
- La Union, Burgos, Caoayan, SBM 2, Gloria M Quezada
- La Union, Burgos, Caoayan, SBM 3, Benjie E Aberin
- La Union, Burgos, Caoayan, SBM 4, Sonny G Panit
- La Union, Burgos, Caoayan, SBM 5, Benedicto S Ordinario
- La Union, Burgos, Caoayan, SBM 6, Mario R Gallardo
- La Union, Burgos, Caoayan, SBM 7, Bobby C Palabay
- La Union, Burgos, Caoayan, SKC, Marizon E. Gallardo
- La Union, Burgos, Dalacdac, PB, Eduardo A Arsitio
- La Union, Burgos, Dalacdac, SBM 1, Orlando S Arsitio
- La Union, Burgos, Dalacdac, SBM 2, Fredelito V. Carino
- La Union, Burgos, Dalacdac, SBM 3, Nioli L Arsitio
- La Union, Burgos, Dalacdac, SBM 4, Rhey O Cabanban
- La Union, Burgos, Dalacdac, SBM 5, Emilio R Apilado Jr
- La Union, Burgos, Dalacdac, SBM 6, Edgar C Martinez
- La Union, Burgos, Dalacdac, SBM 7, Luz C Banto
- La Union, Burgos, Dalacdac, SKC, Jenneva O. Apilado
- La Union, Burgos, Delles, PB, Willy P Canuto
- La Union, Burgos, Delles, SBM 1, Amado T. Sagayo
- La Union, Burgos, Delles, SBM 2, Esteban S. Allos
- La Union, Burgos, Delles, SBM 3, Bonifacio S. Lubid
- La Union, Burgos, Delles, SBM 4, Joseph C Padillo
- La Union, Burgos, Delles, SBM 5, Basilio B Capatas
- La Union, Burgos, Delles, SBM 6, Abelion G Lictao
- La Union, Burgos, Delles, SBM 7, Ruben H Dulnuan
- La Union, Burgos, Delles, SKC, Noli C. Camid
- La Union, Burgos, Imelda, PB, Edmon A Abuan
- La Union, Burgos, Imelda, SBM 1, Severino T Abuan
- La Union, Burgos, Imelda, SBM 2, Adelina A Sabado
- La Union, Burgos, Imelda, SBM 3, Randy A Sison
- La Union, Burgos, Imelda, SBM 4, Marilyn A Padaoan
- La Union, Burgos, Imelda, SBM 5, Flordeliza A Sabado
- La Union, Burgos, Imelda, SBM 6, Avelino S Ramos Sr
- La Union, Burgos, Imelda, SBM 7, Hermogenes R Sabado Jr
- La Union, Burgos, Imelda, SKC, Roxanne A Sabado
- La Union, Burgos, Libtong, PB, Aurelio S. Abenes
- La Union, Burgos, Libtong, SBM 1, Alano R. Nonan
- La Union, Burgos, Libtong, SBM 2, Luzviminda M. Abenes
- La Union, Burgos, Libtong, SBM 3, Mario A. Abenes
- La Union, Burgos, Libtong, SBM 4, Rogelio C. Sison
- La Union, Burgos, Libtong, SBM 5, Rodel A. Moya Jr
- La Union, Burgos, Libtong, SBM 6, Teresita S. Sabado
- La Union, Burgos, Libtong, SBM 7, Arthur E. De La Cruz
- La Union, Burgos, Libtong, SKC, Mark Anthony E. Dela Cruz
- La Union, Burgos, Linuan, PB, Rudy E Calaley
- La Union, Burgos, Linuan, SBM 1, Bartolone C Lubid
- La Union, Burgos, Linuan, SBM 2, Josephine B Taynan
- La Union, Burgos, Linuan, SBM 3, Alfredo E Calaley
- La Union, Burgos, Linuan, SBM 4, Domie G Opig
- La Union, Burgos, Linuan, SBM 5, Leo Q Panta
- La Union, Burgos, Linuan, SBM 6, Rodrigo B Sanagen
- La Union, Burgos, Linuan, SBM 7, Bonifacio C Empiso
- La Union, Burgos, Linuan, SKC, Nancy C Arbiso
- La Union, Burgos, Low Tumapoc, PB, Milagros T Arellano
- La Union, Burgos, Low Tumapoc, SBM 1, Benito L Delos Reyes
- La Union, Burgos, Low Tumapoc, SBM 2, Reynaldo C Estioco
- La Union, Burgos, Low Tumapoc, SBM 3, Noberto C Abubo
- La Union, Burgos, Low Tumapoc, SBM 4, Ramon C Estioco Sr
- La Union, Burgos, Low Tumapoc, SBM 5, Napolion A Liclican
- La Union, Burgos, Low Tumapoc, SBM 6, Ernesto A Castillo Sr
- La Union, Burgos, Low Tumapoc, SBM 7, Condrado A Abubo
- La Union, Burgos, Low Tumapoc, SKC, John Jonie A Lagasca
- La Union, Burgos, New Poblacion, PB, Ruben A Aludos
- La Union, Burgos, New Poblacion, SBM 1, Hermito C Juanbe
- La Union, Burgos, New Poblacion, SBM 2, Dindo M Fernandez
- La Union, Burgos, New Poblacion, SBM 3, Reynante G Laigo
- La Union, Burgos, New Poblacion, SBM 4, Ernesto T Galvez Jr
- La Union, Burgos, New Poblacion, SBM 5, Oliver G Caluza
- La Union, Burgos, New Poblacion, SBM 6, Mario A Antero
- La Union, Burgos, New Poblacion, SBM 7, [[ ]]
- La Union, Burgos, New Poblacion, SKC, Kevin O Abansi
- La Union, Burgos, Old Poblacion, PB, Bella G Ancheta
- La Union, Burgos, Old Poblacion, SBM 1, Gerardo A Samson
- La Union, Burgos, Old Poblacion, SBM 2, Samuel G Rivera
- La Union, Burgos, Old Poblacion, SBM 3, Florante R Abellada
- La Union, Burgos, Old Poblacion, SBM 4, Robert L Licuben
- La Union, Burgos, Old Poblacion, SBM 5, Cristy G Abuan
- La Union, Burgos, Old Poblacion, SBM 6, Erictor N Gallardo
- La Union, Burgos, Old Poblacion, SBM 7, Rodel G Cacatian
- La Union, Burgos, Old Poblacion, SKC, Germaine Kaye A Samson
- La Union, Burgos, Upper Tumapoc, PB, Emilio M Fontanoz
- La Union, Burgos, Upper Tumapoc, SBM 1, Alano N Gascon
- La Union, Burgos, Upper Tumapoc, SBM 2, Edgar A Apilado
- La Union, Burgos, Upper Tumapoc, SBM 3, Ramon S Acocos
- La Union, Burgos, Upper Tumapoc, SBM 4, Esteward S Guanzo
- La Union, Burgos, Upper Tumapoc, SBM 5, Danny M Marquez
- La Union, Burgos, Upper Tumapoc, SBM 6, Bitaya T Teny
- La Union, Burgos, Upper Tumapoc, SBM 7, Eduardo M Fontanoz
- La Union, Burgos, Upper Tumapoc, SKC, Beverly M Apilado
Caba
- La Union, Caba, Bautista, PB, Ireneo Rey S. Llarenas
- La Union, Caba, Bautista, SBM 1, Ricardo R. Rulloda
- La Union, Caba, Bautista, SBM 2, Gloria R. Orpilla
- La Union, Caba, Bautista, SBM 3, Raffy I. Oyanda
- La Union, Caba, Bautista, SBM 4, Rger S. Llarenas
- La Union, Caba, Bautista, SBM 5, Leonida A. Cacho
- La Union, Caba, Bautista, SBM 6, Elena L. Sobrevilla
- La Union, Caba, Bautista, SBM 7, Ernesto O. Caoile
- La Union, Caba, Bautista, SKC, Victor Angelo F. Salamanca
- La Union, Caba, Gana, PB, Philbert V. Ducusin
- La Union, Caba, Gana, SBM 1, Mimia G. Gayo
- La Union, Caba, Gana, SBM 2, Geoffrey Benito I. Obando
- La Union, Caba, Gana, SBM 3, Arsenia C. Sobejana
- La Union, Caba, Gana, SBM 4, Julieta B. Cabilitazan
- La Union, Caba, Gana, SBM 5, Reynaldo S. Espitular
- La Union, Caba, Gana, SBM 6, Daisy R. Ferrer
- La Union, Caba, Gana, SBM 7, Michael S. Asprec
- La Union, Caba, Gana, SKC, Krista Joy S Estalilla
- La Union, Caba, Juan Cartas, PB, Nelson B. Picar
- La Union, Caba, Juan Cartas, SBM 1, Gemma R. Vargas
- La Union, Caba, Juan Cartas, SBM 2, Rosemarie R. Bautista
- La Union, Caba, Juan Cartas, SBM 3, Laureano S. Pasig
- La Union, Caba, Juan Cartas, SBM 4, Rachel G. Maglaya
- La Union, Caba, Juan Cartas, SBM 5, Estrella R. Aspiras
- La Union, Caba, Juan Cartas, SBM 6, Roger D. Ducusin
- La Union, Caba, Juan Cartas, SBM 7, Dolores C. Villanueva
- La Union, Caba, Juan Cartas, SKC, Joker S. Ramos
- La Union, Caba, Las-Ud, PB, Crisogono D. Hulipas
- La Union, Caba, Las-Ud, SBM 1, Rolando B. Dugenia
- La Union, Caba, Las-Ud, SBM 2, Philip T. Bautista
- La Union, Caba, Las-Ud, SBM 3, Irene Cleofe M. Rimorin
- La Union, Caba, Las-Ud, SBM 4, Rogelio A. Buentipo
- La Union, Caba, Las-Ud, SBM 5, Fe C. Picar
- La Union, Caba, Las-Ud, SBM 6, Ray R. Sanchez
- La Union, Caba, Las-Ud, SBM 7, Arnulfo C. Llarenas
- La Union, Caba, Las-Ud, SKC, Chairmaine M. Sudiacal
- La Union, Caba, Liquicia, PB, Wilson Q. Vergara
- La Union, Caba, Liquicia, SBM 1, Alfredo Q. Quinones
- La Union, Caba, Liquicia, SBM 2, Alejandro F. Balanag
- La Union, Caba, Liquicia, SBM 3, Hermie B. Dulay
- La Union, Caba, Liquicia, SBM 4, Teofilo Q. Fararo
- La Union, Caba, Liquicia, SBM 5, Bernard N. Cabola
- La Union, Caba, Liquicia, SBM 6, Federico Q. Careon
- La Union, Caba, Liquicia, SBM 7, Zenaida M. Garcia
- La Union, Caba, Liquicia, SKC, Noel L. Quinones
- La Union, Caba, Poblacion Norte, PB, Jesus Rex D. Bacungan
- La Union, Caba, Poblacion Norte, SBM 1, Paquito R. Maglaya
- La Union, Caba, Poblacion Norte, SBM 2, Fernando R. Bayaca
- La Union, Caba, Poblacion Norte, SBM 3, Sheryl A. Castillejos
- La Union, Caba, Poblacion Norte, SBM 4, Glen Joey V. Maglaya
- La Union, Caba, Poblacion Norte, SBM 5, Marti L. Castillejos
- La Union, Caba, Poblacion Norte, SBM 6, Rolando G. Lalata
- La Union, Caba, Poblacion Norte, SBM 7, Henry Y. Castigo
- La Union, Caba, Poblacion Norte, SKC, Erwin Y. Runas
- La Union, Caba, Poblacion Sur, PB, Honorio Virgilio F. Picazo
- La Union, Caba, Poblacion Sur, SBM 1, Enrico L. Panganiban
- La Union, Caba, Poblacion Sur, SBM 2, Manuel R. Estalilla
- La Union, Caba, Poblacion Sur, SBM 3, Bernardo P. Fernandez
- La Union, Caba, Poblacion Sur, SBM 4, Gerald D. Bacalzo
- La Union, Caba, Poblacion Sur, SBM 5, Guido B. Capito Ii
- La Union, Caba, Poblacion Sur, SBM 6, Lanelle S. Villanueva
- La Union, Caba, Poblacion Sur, SBM 7, Remegio G. Ventura
- La Union, Caba, Poblacion Sur, SKC, Marvin Renzel T. Palo
- La Union, Caba, San Carlos, PB, Mario O. Padua
- La Union, Caba, San Carlos, SBM 1, Benjamin Y. Castillo
- La Union, Caba, San Carlos, SBM 2, Mario J. Orpilla
- La Union, Caba, San Carlos, SBM 3, Harvey Jay S. Medina
- La Union, Caba, San Carlos, SBM 4, Benjamin P. Sabado
- La Union, Caba, San Carlos, SBM 5, Ester S. Carbillon
- La Union, Caba, San Carlos, SBM 6, Reynaldo P. Nucos
- La Union, Caba, San Carlos, SBM 7, Corazon R. Yanguas
- La Union, Caba, San Carlos, SKC, Princess Jazmine G. Crispino
- La Union, Caba, San Cornelio, PB, Nestor C. Caoile
- La Union, Caba, San Cornelio, SBM 1, Luella F. Estilong
- La Union, Caba, San Cornelio, SBM 2, Francisco S. Marigza
- La Union, Caba, San Cornelio, SBM 3, Francisco D. Estalilla
- La Union, Caba, San Cornelio, SBM 4, Elisa B. Gacayan
- La Union, Caba, San Cornelio, SBM 5, Rolly M. Manongdo
- La Union, Caba, San Cornelio, SBM 6, Venus Beatriz A. Maglaya
- La Union, Caba, San Cornelio, SBM 7, Rogelio S. Galvan Sr
- La Union, Caba, San Cornelio, SKC, Marie A. Estilong
- La Union, Caba, San Fermin, PB, Daniel B. Balangue
- La Union, Caba, San Fermin, SBM 1, Clarita M. Quinoñes
- La Union, Caba, San Fermin, SBM 2, Froilan T. Tangalin
- La Union, Caba, San Fermin, SBM 3, Lloyd P. Balangue
- La Union, Caba, San Fermin, SBM 4, Melecio Q. Abenojar
- La Union, Caba, San Fermin, SBM 5, Cesar G. Estilong
- La Union, Caba, San Fermin, SBM 6, Amanda A. Flora
- La Union, Caba, San Fermin, SBM 7, Virgilio T. Magdalas
- La Union, Caba, San Fermin, SKC, Dally G. Balangue
- La Union, Caba, San Gregorio, PB, Jimmy M. Dulay
- La Union, Caba, San Gregorio, SBM 1, Samson T. Parrocha
- La Union, Caba, San Gregorio, SBM 2, Anita B. Chan
- La Union, Caba, San Gregorio, SBM 3, Rosa B. Badongao
- La Union, Caba, San Gregorio, SBM 4, Edwin P. Bacungan
- La Union, Caba, San Gregorio, SBM 5, Teofilo G. Balagot
- La Union, Caba, San Gregorio, SBM 6, Dindo B. Viduya
- La Union, Caba, San Gregorio, SBM 7, Corazon J. Castillon
- La Union, Caba, San Gregorio, SKC, Vanesa B. Bacungan
- La Union, Caba, San Jose, PB, Imelda D. Vallejo
- La Union, Caba, San Jose, SBM 1, Rogelio B. Carreon
- La Union, Caba, San Jose, SBM 2, Efren C. Balangue
- La Union, Caba, San Jose, SBM 3, Jose P. Peralta
- La Union, Caba, San Jose, SBM 4, Philip D. Buenavista
- La Union, Caba, San Jose, SBM 5, Hidalgo V. Dulay
- La Union, Caba, San Jose, SBM 6, Nelson Jose S. De Vera
- La Union, Caba, San Jose, SBM 7, Florencio Q. Manangan
- La Union, Caba, San Jose, SKC, Jim Russel L. Peralta
- La Union, Caba, Santiago Norte, PB, Rodrigo M. Hernandez
- La Union, Caba, Santiago Norte, SBM 1, Jimmy R. Ducusin
- La Union, Caba, Santiago Norte, SBM 2, Clad Romel C. Gundran
- La Union, Caba, Santiago Norte, SBM 3, Neil Ryan B. Aniz
- La Union, Caba, Santiago Norte, SBM 4, Sonny B. Camacho
- La Union, Caba, Santiago Norte, SBM 5, Danilo M. Bernal
- La Union, Caba, Santiago Norte, SBM 6, Pedrito V. Hernandez
- La Union, Caba, Santiago Norte, SBM 7, Pedro R. Pulanco Ii
- La Union, Caba, Santiago Norte, SKC, Carminora B. Fonbuena
- La Union, Caba, Santiago Sur, PB, Rodolfo P. Cavinta
- La Union, Caba, Santiago Sur, SBM 1, Renante P. Maria
- La Union, Caba, Santiago Sur, SBM 2, Renie F. Cavinta
- La Union, Caba, Santiago Sur, SBM 3, Edmar P. Mangaser
- La Union, Caba, Santiago Sur, SBM 4, Arlyn P. Garcia
- La Union, Caba, Santiago Sur, SBM 5, Dionisio L. Bembo
- La Union, Caba, Santiago Sur, SBM 6, Dominador B. Garcia
- La Union, Caba, Santiago Sur, SBM 7, Tirso B. Peralta
- La Union, Caba, Santiago Sur, SKC, Renz Joy P. Morla
- La Union, Caba, Sobredillo, PB, Melito M. Sordilla
- La Union, Caba, Sobredillo, SBM 1, Mildred R. Oligo
- La Union, Caba, Sobredillo, SBM 2, Romie M. De Guzman
- La Union, Caba, Sobredillo, SBM 3, Julie M. Mangaser
- La Union, Caba, Sobredillo, SBM 4, Joel S. Andrada,
- La Union, Caba, Sobredillo, SBM 5, Roberto C. Castigo
- La Union, Caba, Sobredillo, SBM 6, Rudy C. Monongdo
- La Union, Caba, Sobredillo, SBM 7, Erlinda S. Picar
- La Union, Caba, Sobredillo, SKC, Avelyn C. Bumatay
- La Union, Caba, Urayong, PB, Teddy G. Padua
- La Union, Caba, Urayong, SBM 1, Ruby D. Picato
- La Union, Caba, Urayong, SBM 2, Federico J. Abasolo
- La Union, Caba, Urayong, SBM 3, Victoriano R. Abasolo
- La Union, Caba, Urayong, SBM 4, Elena R. Lopez
- La Union, Caba, Urayong, SBM 5, Victoriano S. Picato
- La Union, Caba, Urayong, SBM 6, Jacinto B. Jacinto
- La Union, Caba, Urayong, SBM 7, Reyno C. Sotto
- La Union, Caba, Urayong, SKC, Paolo M. Picato
- La Union, Caba, Wenceslao, PB, Don Mar P Dugenia
- La Union, Caba, Wenceslao, SBM 1, Claudio C Trisinio
- La Union, Caba, Wenceslao, SBM 2, Frenie D. Cueto
- La Union, Caba, Wenceslao, SBM 3, Ester Sobejana
- La Union, Caba, Wenceslao, SBM 4, Kris R. Ollada
- La Union, Caba, Wenceslao, SBM 5, Danny S. Nisperos
- La Union, Caba, Wenceslao, SBM 6, Edna A. Munar
- La Union, Caba, Wenceslao, SBM 7, Teresito M. Velasco
- La Union, Caba, Wenceslao, SKC, Ralph Laurence L. Fabros
City Of San Fernando (Capital)
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Abut, Punong Barangay Chairman/Captain, Delia R Valdez
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Abut, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 1, Abondio F Valdez
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Abut, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 2, Emilito L Casilla
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Abut, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 3, Eduardo P Valdez
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Abut, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 4, Randy G Casilla
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Abut, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 5, Edwin L Casilla
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Abut, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 6, Segundino L Balcita
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Abut, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 7, Manolito M Valdez
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Abut, SK Chairman, Mark Giel J Panit
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Apaleng, Punong Barangay Chairman/Captain, Joseph G Gacayan
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Apaleng, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 1, Elma J Castro
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Apaleng, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 2, Elmer G Martinez
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Apaleng, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 3, Ernesto A Gacayan
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Apaleng, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 4, Conrado B Gacayan
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Apaleng, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 5, Marina J Gacayan
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Apaleng, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 6, Joel A Ducusin
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Apaleng, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 7, Josephine A Gacayan
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Apaleng, SK Chairman, Jomar A Gacayan
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Bacsil, Punong Barangay Chairman/Captain, Florseliza M Mantong
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Bacsil, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 1, Ethelyn G Flores
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Bacsil, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 2, Robinson A Marquez
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Bacsil, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 3, Arturo E Micu
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Bacsil, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 4, Ronnie L Duculan
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Bacsil, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 5, Nelson D Rivera
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Bacsil, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 6, Romanzi D Galvez
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Bacsil, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 7, Romeo A Martinez
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Bacsil, SK Chairman, Ian Mark R Espenilla
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Bangbangolan, Punong Barangay Chairman/Captain, Rolando R Mendoza
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Bangbangolan, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 1, Joel M Casugay
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Bangbangolan, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 2, Armando M Peralta
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Bangbangolan, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 3, Elsa Flora C Munar
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Bangbangolan, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 4, Merlina M Gumia
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Bangbangolan, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 5, Freddie D Mendoza
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Bangbangolan, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 6, Jose M Peralta
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Bangbangolan, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 7, Susan V Nisperos
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Bangbangolan, SK Chairman, Reymark N Mendoza
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Bangcusay, Punong Barangay Chairman/Captain, Eddie N Espenillo
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Bangcusay, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 1, Moises N Casuga
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Bangcusay, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 2, Helen M Nisperos
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Bangcusay, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 3, Erlina N Cariño
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Bangcusay, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 4, Joelson E Abella
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Bangcusay, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 5, Reynaldo C Nisperos
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Bangcusay, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 6, Pedrito L Cabalitazan
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Bangcusay, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 7, Jaime N Nisperos
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Bangcusay, SK Chairman, Gladys N Cariño
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Barangay I (Pob.), Punong Barangay Chairman/Captain, Dionilo C Ancheta
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Barangay I (Pob.), Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 1, Apolinario G Munar
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Barangay I (Pob.), Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 2, Martin L Amano
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Barangay I (Pob.), Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 3, Gabriel A Galvez
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Barangay I (Pob.), Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 4, Marie Fe S Martinez
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Barangay I (Pob.), Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 5, Rayman B San Diego
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Barangay I (Pob.), Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 6, Jesus G Nones
- La Union, City Of San Fernando (Capital), Barangay I (Pob.), Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 7, Melanie Anne F Martinez
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Barangay I (Pob.), SK Chairman, Melbern Kevin Ecolin M Ecolin
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Barangay II (Pob.), Punong Barangay Chairman/Captain, Marc Justin E Arzadon
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Barangay II (Pob.), Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 1, Rommel Vincent C Mamaril
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Barangay II (Pob.), Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 2, Juvito F Generosa
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Barangay II (Pob.), Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 3, Ginalyn B Garcia
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Barangay II (Pob.), Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 4, Lourdes F Tatunay
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Barangay II (Pob.), Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 5, Lucresia P Pang-Ot
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Barangay II (Pob.), Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 6, Salvador R Judan
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Barangay II (Pob.), Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 7, Marlon I Marzan
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Barangay II (Pob.), SK Chairman, Rove-Leen R Tadina
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Barangay III (Pob.), Punong Barangay Chairman/Captain, Pepito V Lim
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Barangay III (Pob.), Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 1, Roman David M Lim
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Barangay III (Pob.), Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 2, Danilo Delfinado
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Barangay III (Pob.), Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 3, Mylkee Star G Cristobal
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Barangay III (Pob.), Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 4, Maricris B Limos
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Barangay III (Pob.), Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 5, Michael C Ang
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Barangay III (Pob.), Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 6, Leon G Rivera
- La Union, City Of San Fernando (Capital), Barangay III (Pob.), Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 7, Christopher G Sales
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Barangay III (Pob.), SK Chairman, Danica Virlyn E Ellana
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Barangay IV (Pob.), Punong Barangay Chairman/Captain, Ramon C Ortega
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Barangay IV (Pob.), Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 1, Wilfredo M Taguinod
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Barangay IV (Pob.), Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 2, Jaime D De Sesto
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Barangay IV (Pob.), Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 3, Kasvin Alfred H Peralta
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Barangay IV (Pob.), Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 4, Avelino M Flores Jr.
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Barangay IV (Pob.), Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 5, Demetrio P Andrada
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Barangay IV (Pob.), Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 6, Rosendo A Ganaden
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Barangay IV (Pob.), Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 7, Jeremias B Reyes
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Barangay IV (Pob.), SK Chairman, Ramon Guio A Ortega
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Baraoas, Punong Barangay Chairman/Captain, Samuel F Tangoay
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Baraoas, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 1, Noriel N Galvez
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Baraoas, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 2, Ronilo R Graycochea
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Baraoas, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 3, Edgar M Javier
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Baraoas, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 4, Florencia L Mendoza
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Baraoas, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 5, Rosie J Estolas
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Baraoas, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 6, Edgardo C Nisperos
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Baraoas, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 7, Rolly M Bacani
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Baraoas, SK Chairman, Aike M Nisperos
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Bato, Punong Barangay Chairman/Captain, Mariano L Hufalar
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Bato, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 1, Clarence R Catbagan
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Bato, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 2, Charlie P Ducusin
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Bato, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 3, Renato N Duran
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Bato, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 4, Gloria B Munar
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Bato, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 5, Saturnino P Munar
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Bato, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 6, Ernesto H Munar
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Bato, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 7, Alicia R Tadifa
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Bato, SK Chairman, Billy Jo M Catbagan
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Biday, Punong Barangay Chairman/Captain, Federico M Valdez
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Biday, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 1, Florante R Flores
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Biday, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 2, Tomas R Borja
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Biday, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 3, Bernardo H Espiloy
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Biday, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 4, Romulo D Borja
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Biday, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 5, Joseph R Carino
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Biday, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 6, Florida M Sabado
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Biday, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 7, Michael V Gatuz
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Biday, SK Chairman, Saturnino V Fusilero
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Birunget, Punong Barangay Chairman/Captain, Nelson L Fusilero Sr
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Birunget, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 1, Eleuterio F Saltiban
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Birunget, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 2, Luis F Ajolo
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Birunget, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 3, Rolando A Fusilero
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Birunget, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 4, Marilyn G Cariaga
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Birunget, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 5, Amado F Fusilero
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Birunget, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 6, Clarita F Ajolo
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Birunget, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 7, Gerardo F Casuga
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Birunget, SK Chairman, Kits Oliver F As-Il
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Bungro, Punong Barangay Chairman/Captain, Jerry G Abuan
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Bungro, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 1, Elenita E Bautista
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Bungro, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 2, Melchora G Estocapio
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Bungro, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 3, Emilio B Fontalba
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Bungro, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 4, Lourdes M Balancio
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Bungro, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 5, Lilia F Hufana
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Bungro, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 6, Rogelio F Andrada
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Bungro, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 7, Roberto A Andrada
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Bungro, SK Chairman, Jessebel M Apigo
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Cabaroan (Negro), Punong Barangay Chairman/Captain, Danilo M De Guzman
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Cabaroan (Negro), Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 1, Mario C De Vera
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Cabaroan (Negro), Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 2, Charlie T Galvez
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Cabaroan (Negro), Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 3, Benny C Camaya
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Cabaroan (Negro), Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 4, Ferdinand T Laudencia
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Cabaroan (Negro), Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 5, Adelina P Laudencia
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Cabaroan (Negro), Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 6, Junieto G Dulay
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Cabaroan (Negro), Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 7, Florecito C Casuga
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Cabaroan (Negro), SK Chairman, Charlienne Joy G Oribello
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Cabarsican, Punong Barangay Chairman/Captain, Henry A Nullar
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Cabarsican, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 1, Joselito R Pimentel
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Cabarsican, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 2, Crizaldy M Gurion
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Cabarsican, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 3, Danilo E Gregorio Jr
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Cabarsican, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 4, Jimmy G Ducusin
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Cabarsican, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 5, Bubyrod A Caras
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Cabarsican, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 6, Orland A Nullar
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Cabarsican, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 7, Modesta M Gurion
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Cabarsican, SK Chairman, Julius M Nullar
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Cadaclan, Punong Barangay Chairman/Captain, Samuel H Jucar
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Cadaclan, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 1, Herminiana A Jucar
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Cadaclan, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 2, Celia G Gacayan
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Cadaclan, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 3, Erlinda C Rivera
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Cadaclan, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 4, Rodolfo J Domingo
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Cadaclan, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 5, Adelina R Carpio
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Cadaclan, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 6, Bernardino D Tadios
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Cadaclan, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 7, Eufresinia D Ducusin
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Cadaclan, SK Chairman, Christopher G Reyes
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Calabugao, Punong Barangay Chairman/Captain, Fernando F Panit
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Calabugao, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 1, Henry P Nisperos
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Calabugao, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 2, Henry V Balcita
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Calabugao, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 3, Lorena B Balcita
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Calabugao, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 4, Nelson V Balcita
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Calabugao, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 5, Randy P Cariaga
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Calabugao, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 6, Rogelio D Panit
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Calabugao, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 7, Ofelia C Nisperos
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Calabugao, SK Chairman, Ryan C Labayani
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Camansi, Punong Barangay Chairman/Captain, Danilo A Jucutan
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Camansi, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 1, Susan H Hufano
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Camansi, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 2, Cresencia V Antiporda
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Camansi, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 3, Geraldine T Hufano
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Camansi, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 4, Pablo S Peralta
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Camansi, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 5, Marjorie M Mangantulao
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Camansi, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 6, Richard G Ducusin
- La Union, City Of San Fernando (Capital), Camansi, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 7, Armando C Casuga
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Camansi, SK Chairman, Amalia V Antiporda
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Canaoay, Punong Barangay Chairman/Captain, Manuel Victor Ortega
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Canaoay, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 1, Zorayda C Hidalgo
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Canaoay, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 2, Ferdinand P Padilla
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Canaoay, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 3, Emelie F Dela Cruz
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Canaoay, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 4, Efren A Luna
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Canaoay, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 5, Americo B Flores
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Canaoay, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 6, Teresita C Gabertan
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Canaoay, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 7, Larry P Gurtiza
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Canaoay, SK Chairman, Charlie G Javier
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Carlatan, Punong Barangay Chairman/Captain, Rodolfo M Bacani
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Carlatan, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 1, Efren A Delos Santos
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Carlatan, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 2, Rufino T Pimentel
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Carlatan, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 3, Ricky D Vergara
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Carlatan, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 4, Abraham C Mon
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Carlatan, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 5, Edna L Lee
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Carlatan, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 6, Joey S Alviar
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Carlatan, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 7, Narciso M Apilado Jr
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Carlatan, SK Chairman, Nerissa Joy O Almazan
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Catbangen, Punong Barangay Chairman/Captain, Ferdinand C Verzosa
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Catbangen, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 1, Jeffrey G Apilado
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Catbangen, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 2, Carlo O Ancheta
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Catbangen, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 3, Roberto C Abasolo
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Catbangen, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 4, Henry Franklin A Ancheta
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Catbangen, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 5, Samuel T Rivera
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Catbangen, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 6, Virginia V Miranda
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Catbangen, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 7, Lucia C Cabradilla
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Catbangen, SK Chairman, Zoref Rendolf Jinkin F Verzosa
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Dallangayan Este, Punong Barangay Chairman/Captain, Teresita N Ducusin
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Dallangayan Este, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 1, Ruben R Rivera
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Dallangayan Este, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 2, Annabelle D Estrada
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Dallangayan Este, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 3, Marliza N Balanon
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Dallangayan Este, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 4, Rowelito M Operaña
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Dallangayan Este, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 5, Gina L Ramos
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Dallangayan Este, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 6, Vilma G Hidalgo
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Dallangayan Este, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 7, Robert I Flores
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Dallangayan Este, SK Chairman, Trixia Jane J Ducusin
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Dallangayan Oeste, Punong Barangay Chairman/Captain, Jaime O Tadifa
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Dallangayan Oeste, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 1, Rudel M Gacayan
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Dallangayan Oeste, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 2, Demetrio M Rivera
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Dallangayan Oeste, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 3, Gavino V Martinez
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Dallangayan Oeste, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 4, Reginald M Flores
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Dallangayan Oeste, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 5, Cecilia T Anog
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Dallangayan Oeste, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 6, Freddy M Zamoranos
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Dallangayan Oeste, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 7, Felicidad M Flores
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Dallangayan Oeste, SK Chairman, Christian O Marquez
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Dalumpinas Este, Punong Barangay Chairman/Captain, Romeo A Esperanza
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Dalumpinas Este, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 1, Orlando A Esperanza Sr
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Dalumpinas Este, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 2, Esmenia G Bengson
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Dalumpinas Este, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 3, Edilberto T Apilado
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Dalumpinas Este, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 4, Juan T Apilado
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Dalumpinas Este, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 5, Santiago E Tadina Jr
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Dalumpinas Este, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 6, Gil B Peralta
- La Union, City Of San Fernando (Capital), Dalumpinas Este, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 7, Jose O Crusin
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Dalumpinas Este, SK Chairman, Deceree L Corpuz
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Dalumpinas Oeste, Punong Barangay Chairman/Captain, Marvin F Munar
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Dalumpinas Oeste, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 1, Alvin C Alviar
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Dalumpinas Oeste, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 2, Glorioso A Gonzales
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Dalumpinas Oeste, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 3, Arsenio M Padilla
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Dalumpinas Oeste, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 4, Cesar G Madrid
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Dalumpinas Oeste, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 5, Estrella A Madrid
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Dalumpinas Oeste, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 6, Robert B Nieveras
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Dalumpinas Oeste, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 7, Herminio O Apilado
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Dalumpinas Oeste, SK Chairman, Khristian Jeff C Samera
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Ilocanos Norte, Punong Barangay Chairman/Captain, Audy R Flores
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Ilocanos Norte, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 1, Marvin Q Rivera
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Ilocanos Norte, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 2, Napoleon M Paa
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Ilocanos Norte, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 3, Joel Benedict A Carillo
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Ilocanos Norte, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 4, Jose G Castro
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Ilocanos Norte, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 5, Dave A Rimpillo
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Ilocanos Norte, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 6, Pacita P Asistores
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Ilocanos Norte, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 7, Lorna J Paragas
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Ilocanos Norte, SK Chairman, Kevin Arnold M Castañeda
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Ilocanos Sur, Punong Barangay Chairman/Captain, Rodney L Bajet
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Ilocanos Sur, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 1, Nemesio C Parcon
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Ilocanos Sur, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 2, Melanie C Nejal
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Ilocanos Sur, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 3, Guillermo A Tuazon Jr
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Ilocanos Sur, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 4, Rogelio D Beltran
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Ilocanos Sur, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 5, Flerida S Lamar
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Ilocanos Sur, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 6, Paulo R Lubrin
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Ilocanos Sur, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 7, Belino A Bucasas
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Ilocanos Sur, SK Chairman, Edwin G Yumul
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Langcuas, Punong Barangay Chairman/Captain, Manuel D Flores
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Langcuas, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 1, Dominador S Cariaga
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Langcuas, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 2, Reynaldo S Aquino
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Langcuas, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 3, Reynaldo N Ducusin
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Langcuas, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 4, Alberto L Bautista
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Langcuas, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 5, Eduardo D Martinez
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Langcuas, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 6, Samuel G Ducusin
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Langcuas, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 7, Federico Q Dacumos
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Langcuas, SK Chairman, Kathleen D Liwanag
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Lingsat, Punong Barangay Chairman/Captain, Alejandrino C Mondina Jr
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Lingsat, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 1, Samuel P Casugay
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Lingsat, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 2, Jesusa J Iglesia
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Lingsat, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 3, Arnel C Lubiano
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Lingsat, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 4, Emmanuel C Luna`
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Lingsat, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 5, Rodel E Jubilado
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Lingsat, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 6, Alfredo R Tinaza
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Lingsat, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 7, Lindley Roland O Abat
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Lingsat, SK Chairman, Elwel John R Luna
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Madayegdeg, Punong Barangay Chairman/Captain, Gerald C Tabac
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Madayegdeg, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 1, Mario C Gacayan
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Madayegdeg, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 2, Salvador M Costales
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Madayegdeg, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 3, Sheryll T Nisperos
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Madayegdeg, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 4, Mario P Palabay
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Madayegdeg, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 5, Catherine M Lucido
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Madayegdeg, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 6, Rolando A Anical
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Madayegdeg, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 7, Gaudencio N Andaya
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Madayegdeg, SK Chairman, Kathrina Mae O Gacayan
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Mameltac, Punong Barangay Chairman/Captain, Catalino V Silao Jr
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Mameltac, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 1, Mildred G Ducusin
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Mameltac, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 2, Dante G Rillon
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Mameltac, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 3, Crisanto R Duculan
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Mameltac, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 4, Arnel J Jallorina
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Mameltac, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 5, Mario M Preposi
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Mameltac, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 6, Rudy D Balcita
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Mameltac, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 7, Milagros G Baldomero
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Mameltac, SK Chairman, Khristoffer Jay D Duculan
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Masicong, Punong Barangay Chairman/Captain, Loreta F Casuga
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Masicong, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 1, Jhun Erick O Casuga
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Masicong, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 2, Frederick J Casuga
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Masicong, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 3, Remedios D Fusilero
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Masicong, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 4, Rodrigo M Guron
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Masicong, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 5, Tessie P Gacayan
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Masicong, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 6, Marlon G Casuga
- La Union, City Of San Fernando (Capital), Masicong, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 7, John Paolo F Casuga
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Masicong, SK Chairman, John Patrick C Mariñas
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Nagyubuyuban, Punong Barangay Chairman/Captain, Angelino G Marquez
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Nagyubuyuban, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 1, Leonida C Marquez
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Nagyubuyuban, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 2, Jun A Camarao
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Nagyubuyuban, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 3, Zaldy P Sobrepeña
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Nagyubuyuban, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 4, Pascual G Estolas
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Nagyubuyuban, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 5, Dominador C Abat
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Nagyubuyuban, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 6, Alexander G Rivera
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Nagyubuyuban, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 7, Bienvenido Jun S De Jesus
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Nagyubuyuban, SK Chairman, Christine B Sobrepeña
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Namtutan, Punong Barangay Chairman/Captain, Araceli B Jucar
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Namtutan, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 1, Regino J Hidalgo
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Namtutan, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 2, Florentino B Martinez
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Namtutan, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 3, Mabel C Hidalgo
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Namtutan, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 4, Virgilio G Hidalgo
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Namtutan, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 5, Lolita C Duculan
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Namtutan, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 6, Michael H Tagalog
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Namtutan, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 7, Juan Martin F Ortiza
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Namtutan, SK Chairman, Ronnie H Marquez
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Narra Este, Punong Barangay Chairman/Captain, Rolando O Casuga
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Narra Este, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 1, Ariel C Balicha
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Narra Este, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 2, Rodel C Balicha
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Narra Este, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 3, Clarita C Gayo
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Narra Este, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 4, Catherine N Padilla
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Narra Este, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 5, Arnold F Eniego
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Narra Este, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 6, Judy A Sibayan
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Narra Este, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 7, Ellen C Miranda
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Narra Este, SK Chairman, Phoebe R Flores
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Narra Oeste, Punong Barangay Chairman/Captain, Martin B Sayaan
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Narra Oeste, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 1, Henry D Robosa
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Narra Oeste, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 2, Ruben O Ducusin
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Narra Oeste, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 3, Doris Crestita D Robosa
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Narra Oeste, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 4, Danilo C Nario
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Narra Oeste, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 5, Jessie D Bautista
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Narra Oeste, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 6, Lourdes F Dumaguin
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Narra Oeste, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 7, Tessie A Nueva
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Narra Oeste, SK Chairman, Liza E Apiado
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Pacpaco, Punong Barangay Chairman/Captain, Ruben D Apigo
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Pacpaco, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 1, Renato A Graycochea
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Pacpaco, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 2, Mario A Valdez
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Pacpaco, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 3, Norly E Nisperos
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Pacpaco, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 4, Gerry E Balanon
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Pacpaco, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 5, Gloria V Galvez
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Pacpaco, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 6, Roderick A Ducusin
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Pacpaco, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 7, Delfin G Graycochea
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Pacpaco, SK Chairman, Jamelyn H Graycochea
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Pagdalagan, Punong Barangay Chairman/Captain, Dennis R Flores
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Pagdalagan, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 1, Ramon Melicio E Gurion
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Pagdalagan, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 2, Leonald C Vergara
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Pagdalagan, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 3, Elpidio Gurion
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Pagdalagan, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 4, Tita M Pimentel
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Pagdalagan, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 5, Norberto N Arce
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Pagdalagan, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 6, Lilian G Fisher
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Pagdalagan, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 7, Simon B Corpuz
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Pagdalagan, SK Chairman, Dianne Maricris A Obra
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Pagdaraoan, Punong Barangay Chairman/Captain, Romulo F Pulido
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Pagdaraoan, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 1, Rodel G Chan
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Pagdaraoan, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 2, Rodolfo N Adriatico
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Pagdaraoan, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 3, Jaime B Galvez
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Pagdaraoan, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 4, Cesar R Casilla
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Pagdaraoan, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 5, Rosalia G Flores
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Pagdaraoan, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 6, Rosalia A Teaño
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Pagdaraoan, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 7, Jonathan S Sanson
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Pagdaraoan, SK Chairman, Charmil S Acosta
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Pagudpud, Punong Barangay Chairman/Captain, Edward J Umel
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Pagudpud, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 1, Joseph F Pimentel
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Pagudpud, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 2, Prudencio A Gaon
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Pagudpud, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 3, Ramil A Apilado
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Pagudpud, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 4, Josephine F Buswilan
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Pagudpud, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 5, Arturo F Corpuz
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Pagudpud, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 6, Victor V Flores
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Pagudpud, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 7, Diosdado J Obra
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Pagudpud, SK Chairman, Christian J Buendia
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Pao Norte, Punong Barangay Chairman/Captain, Melvin D Gacayan
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Pao Norte, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 1, Reynante C Galvez
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Pao Norte, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 2, Loreto C Galvez
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Pao Norte, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 3, Elpidio A Jucar
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Pao Norte, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 4, Hezikaya M Ducusin
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Pao Norte, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 5, Juanito Q Hufano
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Pao Norte, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 6, Carlito G Espinueva
- La Union, City Of San Fernando (Capital), Pao Norte, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 7, Silvestre H Ducusin Jr
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Pao Norte, SK Chairman, Sherwin G Apigo
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Pao Sur, Punong Barangay Chairman/Captain, Emilio R Ducusin
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Pao Sur, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 1, Gil O Ducusin
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Pao Sur, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 2, Rodrigo B Ariz
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Pao Sur, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 3, Victorio R Ducusin
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Pao Sur, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 4, Ma. Luisa D Gascon
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Pao Sur, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 5, Marina G Gascon
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Pao Sur, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 6, Edgardo T Pacio
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Pao Sur, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 7, Jomar G Gascon
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Pao Sur, SK Chairman, Mary Ann G Gascon
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Parian, Punong Barangay Chairman/Captain, Judith E Casuga
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Parian, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 1, Emil C Cariño
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Parian, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 2, Carmen F Itchon
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Parian, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 3, Alicia R Ubongen
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Parian, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 4, Arde N Flores
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Parian, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 5, Darren E Casuga
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Parian, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 6, Josue N Duclayan
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Parian, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 7, Remedios L Hufano
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Parian, SK Chairman, Maria Janysse C Rivera
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Pias, Punong Barangay Chairman/Captain, Romulo C Rivera
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Pias, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 1, Rosita T Marquez
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Pias, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 2, Ricardo M Marquez
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Pias, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 3, Glory C Suyat
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Pias, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 4, Melchor M Marzo
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Pias, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 5, Bernardo S Ducusin
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Pias, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 6, Jesusa M Cariaga
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Pias, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 7, Rosie E Gacayan
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Pias, SK Chairman, Mary Grace M Dumo
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Poro, Punong Barangay Chairman/Captain, Godofredo F Hufana
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Poro, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 1, Estela S Cariaga
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Poro, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 2, Romel F Galvez
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Poro, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 3, Emerson R Hufana
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Poro, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 4, Samuel O Sanchez
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Poro, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 5, Gloria E Gurtiza
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Poro, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 6, Jose B Dyquiangco Jr
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Poro, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 7, Hilario S Munar Jr
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Poro, SK Chairman, Grace Florence C Aguda
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Puspus, Punong Barangay Chairman/Captain, Roger P Balcita
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Puspus, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 1, David G Viernes
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Puspus, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 2, Joven N Flores
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Puspus, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 3, Rommel V Flores
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Puspus, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 4, Marifi L Espenilla
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Puspus, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 5, Ferdinand F Panit
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Puspus, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 6, Elena V Flores
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Puspus, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 7, Feliciano V Flores
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Puspus, SK Chairman, Romelyn Jane P Lumandas
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Sacyud, Punong Barangay Chairman/Captain, Marivic B Labsan
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Sacyud, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 1, Wilfredo D Ballesteros
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Sacyud, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 2, Mario F Tadiarca
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Sacyud, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 3, Celestino O Aromin
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Sacyud, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 4, Maximo G Banayat
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Sacyud, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 5, Lolito A Aromin
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Sacyud, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 6, Edgar A Apilado
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Sacyud, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 7, Nestor M Pitpit
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Sacyud, SK Chairman, Crystal Maryjoice E Hipol
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Sagayad, Punong Barangay Chairman/Captain, Jimmy R. Munar
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Sagayad, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 1, Jerry F. Balancio
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Sagayad, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 2, Orlandino H. Rilloraza
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Sagayad, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 3, Khristine Joy F. Estrada
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Sagayad, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 4, Jaime O. Navalta
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Sagayad, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 5, Romeo M. Munar
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Sagayad, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 6, Teodolfo R. Dacanay Sr
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Sagayad, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 7, Felix A. Estioco
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Sagayad, SK Chairman, Teodolfo G. Dacanay
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, San Agustin, Punong Barangay Chairman/Captain, Fermin J. Sotelo
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, San Agustin, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 1, Rodolfo S. Flores
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, San Agustin, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 2, Felix H. Galvez
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, San Agustin, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 3, Lilia G. Galvez
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, San Agustin, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 4, Vivian G. Casuga
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, San Agustin, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 5, Samuel M. Galvez
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, San Agustin, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 6, Eduardo C. Jarquio
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, San Agustin, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 7, Alan N. Lucero
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, San Agustin, SK Chairman, Styfany Krysha A. Paa
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, San Francisco, Punong Barangay Chairman/Captain, Antonino D. Rivera
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, San Francisco, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 1, Conrado M. Busa
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, San Francisco, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 2, Fausto O. Miranda Jr
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, San Francisco, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 3, Val Rufino B. Nisperos
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, San Francisco, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 4, Lydia H. Tejada
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, San Francisco, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 5, Vicente M. Hufana Jr
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, San Francisco, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 6, Anthony N. Lubian
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, San Francisco, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 7, Godofredo M. Gurtiza
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, San Francisco, SK Chairman, Erika Ann P. Abao
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, San Vicente, Punong Barangay Chairman/Captain, Janet T. Macatiag
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, San Vicente, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 1, Milagros G. Apostol
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, San Vicente, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 2, Ruben G. Salanga
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, San Vicente, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 3, Elena T. Saberola
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, San Vicente, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 4, Florentino Q. Pimentel
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, San Vicente, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 5, Nicasio L. Tomines
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, San Vicente, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 6, Arnold T. Eisma
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, San Vicente, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 7, Ruben J. Pimentel
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, San Vicente, SK Chairman, Gener G. Abaga
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Santiago Norte, Punong Barangay Chairman/Captain, Mario R. Galvez
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Santiago Norte, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 1, Gilbert M. Duclayan
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Santiago Norte, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 2, Cristopher D. Borja
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Santiago Norte, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 3, Virginia D. Ramos
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Santiago Norte, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 4, Florbelinda C. Apilado
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Santiago Norte, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 5, Pepito N. Duclayan
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Santiago Norte, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 6, Walter F. Ancheta
- La Union, City Of San Fernando (Capital), Santiago Norte, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 7, Rodolfo G Aspirin
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Santiago Norte, SK Chairman, Lester F. Casuga
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Santiago Sur, Punong Barangay Chairman/Captain, Benjamin D. Rilloraza
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Santiago Sur, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 1, Rogelio N. Jubilo
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Santiago Sur, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 2, Rolando I. Borja
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Santiago Sur, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 3, Remedios G. Pulido
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Santiago Sur, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 4, Onofre L. Gagarin
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Santiago Sur, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 5, Narciso H. Aquino
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Santiago Sur, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 6, Ronaldo L. Dumaguin
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Santiago Sur, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 7, Frederick G. Dumaguin
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Santiago Sur, SK Chairman, Lovely Anjunette V. Ducusin
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Saoay, Punong Barangay Chairman/Captain, Alex M. Preposi
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Saoay, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 1, Eddie M. Preposi
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Saoay, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 2, Cesar M. Valdez
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Saoay, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 3, Rex M. Ramos
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Saoay, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 4, David Sammy B. Balanon
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Saoay, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 5, Julieta F. Viluan
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Saoay, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 6, Moises D. Ganaden
- La Union, City Of San Fernando (Capital), Saoay, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 7, Nancy B Duculan
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Saoay, SK Chairman, Mark Clay V. Preposi
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Sevilla, Punong Barangay Chairman/Captain, Rodolfo B. Milanes
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Sevilla, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 1, Susan G. Zamoranos
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Sevilla, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 2, Marvin B. Milanes
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Sevilla, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 3, Alejandrino V. Pacio
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Sevilla, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 4, Leonardo P. Nisperos
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Sevilla, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 5, Mercita P. Sulmarin
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Sevilla, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 6, Rodolfo G. Milanes
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Sevilla, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 7, Dominador A. Sera
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Sevilla, SK Chairman, Andrealyn E. Pacio
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Siboan-Otong, Punong Barangay Chairman/Captain, Gregory S. Gurtiza
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Siboan-Otong, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 1, Pablo G. Guron
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Siboan-Otong, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 2, Nelson B. Del Rosario
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Siboan-Otong, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 3, Danilo G. Camba
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Siboan-Otong, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 4, Jerry D. Barriga
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Siboan-Otong, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 5, Jacqueline O. Bacasion
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Siboan-Otong, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 6, Donald G. Flores
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Siboan-Otong, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 7, Cristelita G. Guron
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Siboan-Otong, SK Chairman, Kristel Kate G. Casuga
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Tanqui, Punong Barangay Chairman/Captain, Godofredo A. Flores Jr
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Tanqui, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 1, Fred A. Flores
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Tanqui, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 2, Erlinda Q. Casuga
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Tanqui, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 3, Albert B. Bangsil
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Tanqui, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 4, Arnold L. Arellano
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Tanqui, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 5, Ronnie B. Flores
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Tanqui, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 6, Marilyn A. Turco
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Tanqui, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 7, Alfredo S. Ducusin
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Tanqui, SK Chairman, Bryan N. Aquino
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Tanquigan, Punong Barangay Chairman/Captain, Bernardo G. Andrada Sr
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Tanquigan, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 1, Remedios P. Valdivia
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Tanquigan, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 2, Gervic E. Roxas
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Tanquigan, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 3, Leonida C. Andrada
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Tanquigan, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 4, Rodolfo D. De Guzman
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Tanquigan, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 5, Reynaldo M. Gonzales
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Tanquigan, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 6, Glenda S. De Guzman
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Tanquigan, Barangay Kagawad/Councilor 7, Oscar G. Balicha
- La Union, City Of San Fernando, Tanquigan, SK Chairman, Gino Justin A. Gacad
Luna
- La Union, Luna, Alcala (Pob.), PB, Rufo F. Bautista
- La Union, Luna, Alcala (Pob.), SBM 1, Rolan O. Bendana
- La Union, Luna, Alcala (Pob.), SBM 2, Elmer D. Vicente
- La Union, Luna, Alcala (Pob.), SBM 3, Divina Gracia O. Nusa
- La Union, Luna, Alcala (Pob.), SBM 4, Fernando C. De Guzman Sr.
- La Union, Luna, Alcala (Pob.), SBM 5, Jerry Vicente L. Medina
- La Union, Luna, Alcala (Pob.), SBM 6, Jerry B. Nusa
- La Union, Luna, Alcala (Pob.), SBM 7, Enrico A. Espiritu
- La Union, Luna, Alcala (Pob.), SKC, Rendell C. Libao
- La Union, Luna, Ayaoan, PB, Ricardo N. Flores Jr
- La Union, Luna, Ayaoan, SBM 1, Conrado V. Nebrida
- La Union, Luna, Ayaoan, SBM 2, Arturo P. Erece
- La Union, Luna, Ayaoan, SBM 3, Zosimo K. Bautista
- La Union, Luna, Ayaoan, SBM 4, Nenito E. Norial
- La Union, Luna, Ayaoan, SBM 5, Marlon C. Viernes
- La Union, Luna, Ayaoan, SBM 6, Melquiadez V. Costales
- La Union, Luna, Ayaoan, SBM 7, Alfonso Erece
- La Union, Luna, Ayaoan, SKC, Daryll Kenneth L. Pascua
- La Union, Luna, Barangobong, PB, Florencio N. Noble
- La Union, Luna, Barangobong, SBM 1, Romeo F. Narito
- La Union, Luna, Barangobong, SBM 2, Herminio L. Nuval
- La Union, Luna, Barangobong, SBM 3, Romualdo N. Balala
- La Union, Luna, Barangobong, SBM 4, Godofredo P. Napenas
- La Union, Luna, Barangobong, SBM 5, Eduardo N. Pacleb
- La Union, Luna, Barangobong, SBM 6, Ruben M. Soriano
- La Union, Luna, Barangobong, SBM 7, Patricio B. Nerveza
- La Union, Luna, Barangobong, SKC, Venice N. Bautista
- La Union, Luna, Barrientos, PB, Enrique L. Bautista Jr.
- La Union, Luna, Barrientos, SBM 1, George N. Asto
- La Union, Luna, Barrientos, SBM 2, Rogelio A. Agpalo
- La Union, Luna, Barrientos, SBM 3, Valeriano C. Bautista
- La Union, Luna, Barrientos, SBM 4, Ernesto V. Rivera
- La Union, Luna, Barrientos, SBM 5, Eufemia U. Ayala
- La Union, Luna, Barrientos, SBM 6, Edward V. Monje
- La Union, Luna, Barrientos, SBM 7, Francisco O. Cueva
- La Union, Luna, Barrientos, SKC, Reina A. Soriano
- La Union, Luna, Bungro, PB, Ernesto M. Bautista
- La Union, Luna, Bungro, SBM 1, Eduardo A. Nigos
- La Union, Luna, Bungro, SBM 2, Mariano O. Bautista Jr.
- La Union, Luna, Bungro, SBM 3, Prudencio G. Aduca
- La Union, Luna, Bungro, SBM 4, Demetrio R. Bautista Sr.
- La Union, Luna, Bungro, SBM 5, Arturo B. Nigos
- La Union, Luna, Bungro, SBM 6, Orlando S. Navidad Jr.
- La Union, Luna, Bungro, SBM 7, Francisco N. Nelmida
- La Union, Luna, Bungro, SKC, Jefferson S. Nigos
- La Union, Luna, Buselbusel, PB, Gaudencio L. Nones
- La Union, Luna, Buselbusel, SBM 1, Amador R. Nones Jr.
- La Union, Luna, Buselbusel, SBM 2, Marcelo O. Mendez
- La Union, Luna, Buselbusel, SBM 3, Ariel G. Raquedan
- La Union, Luna, Buselbusel, SBM 4, Reynaldo O. Sison
- La Union, Luna, Buselbusel, SBM 5, Florencia R. Nuesca
- La Union, Luna, Buselbusel, SBM 6, Fausto P. Giron Jr.
- La Union, Luna, Buselbusel, SBM 7, Cristino L. Renon
- La Union, Luna, Buselbusel, SKC, Mark Raffy C. Feliciano
- La Union, Luna, Cabalitocan, PB, Evelyn C. Nadela
- La Union, Luna, Cabalitocan, SBM 1, Renato N. Acosta
- La Union, Luna, Cabalitocan, SBM 2, Armando Q. Nadela
- La Union, Luna, Cabalitocan, SBM 3, Rodolfo N. Cariaga
- La Union, Luna, Cabalitocan, SBM 4, Manuel R. Casem
- La Union, Luna, Cabalitocan, SBM 5, Efren N. Quinivista Sr.
- La Union, Luna, Cabalitocan, SBM 6, Florencio P. Lopez
- La Union, Luna, Cabalitocan, SBM 7, Elpidio N. Lopez
- La Union, Luna, Cabalitocan, SKC, Ferick C. Quinivista
- La Union, Luna, Cantoria No. 1, PB, Alberto N. Escalante
- La Union, Luna, Cantoria No. 1, SBM 1, Teodoro A. Pascua
- La Union, Luna, Cantoria No. 1, SBM 2, Paulino A. Ballucanag
- La Union, Luna, Cantoria No. 1, SBM 3, Cecilio O. Nerona
- La Union, Luna, Cantoria No. 1, SBM 4, Alfredo A. Agapay Jr.
- La Union, Luna, Cantoria No. 1, SBM 5, Francisco B. Giron
- La Union, Luna, Cantoria No. 1, SBM 6, Rogelio L. Ordinario
- La Union, Luna, Cantoria No. 1, SBM 7, Cristina L. Salcedo
- La Union, Luna, Cantoria No. 1, SKC, Mark Giron
- La Union, Luna, Cantoria No. 2, PB, Mario Agroceto M. Navalta
- La Union, Luna, Cantoria No. 2, SBM 1, Marcelino N. Bactad
- La Union, Luna, Cantoria No. 2, SBM 2, Sonny R. Giron
- La Union, Luna, Cantoria No. 2, SBM 3, Delia N. Jazareno
- La Union, Luna, Cantoria No. 2, SBM 4, Victorino N. Camat
- La Union, Luna, Cantoria No. 2, SBM 5, Rodrigo N. Giron
- La Union, Luna, Cantoria No. 2, SBM 6, Joel B. Nillo
- La Union, Luna, Cantoria No. 2, SBM 7, Maria Luisa L Nones
- La Union, Luna, Cantoria No. 2, SKC, Charmelle Jianne N. Cariaga
- La Union, Luna, Cantoria No. 3, PB, Ernesto N. Galase
- La Union, Luna, Cantoria No. 3, SBM 1, Jackson A. Navor
- La Union, Luna, Cantoria No. 3, SBM 2, Giovanni N. Medina
- La Union, Luna, Cantoria No. 3, SBM 3, Jaime B. Acosta
- La Union, Luna, Cantoria No. 3, SBM 4, Priscillano N. Acosta
- La Union, Luna, Cantoria No. 3, SBM 5, Mary Jane C. Giron
- La Union, Luna, Cantoria No. 3, SBM 6, Virgillo E. Lopez
- La Union, Luna, Cantoria No. 3, SBM 7, Francisco U. Corpuz
- La Union, Luna, Cantoria No. 3, SKC, Jack-King Z. Navor
- La Union, Luna, Cantoria No. 4, PB, Victorino S. Nobleza
- La Union, Luna, Cantoria No. 4, SBM 1, Rusty Ervin S. Villa
- La Union, Luna, Cantoria No. 4, SBM 2, Ruben R. Sampaga
- La Union, Luna, Cantoria No. 4, SBM 3, Arles L. Simon
- La Union, Luna, Cantoria No. 4, SBM 4, Alejandra A. Besa
- La Union, Luna, Cantoria No. 4, SBM 5, Angela S. Espiritu
- La Union, Luna, Cantoria No. 4, SBM 6, Isabelo A. Espiritu
- La Union, Luna, Cantoria No. 4, SBM 7, Cristobal N. Agoot
- La Union, Luna, Cantoria No. 4, SKC, Julie Ann A. Corpuz
- La Union, Luna, Carisquis, PB, Vicente S. Corpuz
- La Union, Luna, Carisquis, SBM 1, Robert T. Orpia
- La Union, Luna, Carisquis, SBM 2, Eleuterio T. Corpuz
- La Union, Luna, Carisquis, SBM 3, Isagani G. Tumabcao
- La Union, Luna, Carisquis, SBM 4, Lolani C. Sibayan
- La Union, Luna, Carisquis, SBM 5, Domingo C. Tumabcao
- La Union, Luna, Carisquis, SBM 6, Eduardo S. Nacionales
- La Union, Luna, Carisquis, SBM 7, Roger E. Niro
- La Union, Luna, Carisquis, SKC, Juvelyn P. Tumabcao
- La Union, Luna, Darigayos, PB, Rolando T. Casipit
- La Union, Luna, Darigayos, SBM 1, Henry C. Casem
- La Union, Luna, Darigayos, SBM 2, Manuel C. Balala
- La Union, Luna, Darigayos, SBM 3, Manuel B. Callejo
- La Union, Luna, Darigayos, SBM 4, Mauricio N. Peralta
- La Union, Luna, Darigayos, SBM 5, Hermie C. Casem
- La Union, Luna, Darigayos, SBM 6, Reynaldo A. Peralta
- La Union, Luna, Darigayos, SBM 7, [[ ]]
- La Union, Luna, Darigayos, SKC, Rheenalyn Q. Peralta
- La Union, Luna, Magallanes (Pob.), PB, Primitivo N. Estabillo
- La Union, Luna, Magallanes (Pob.), SBM 1, Alfredo A. Bumatay
- La Union, Luna, Magallanes (Pob.), SBM 2, Francisco B. Aguinaldo
- La Union, Luna, Magallanes (Pob.), SBM 3, Salvador G. Ofiaza
- La Union, Luna, Magallanes (Pob.), SBM 4, Floresto N. Nelmida
- La Union, Luna, Magallanes (Pob.), SBM 5, Abelardo L. Munar
- La Union, Luna, Magallanes (Pob.), SBM 6, Aurora M. Peralta
- La Union, Luna, Magallanes (Pob.), SBM 7, Ryan S Delago
- La Union, Luna, Magallanes (Pob.), SKC, Maibel M. Munar
- La Union, Luna, Magsiping, PB, Fulgencio C. Regunay
- La Union, Luna, Magsiping, SBM 1, Celso N. Regunay
- La Union, Luna, Magsiping, SBM 2, Antonio N. Viernes Jr.
- La Union, Luna, Magsiping, SBM 3, Alex E. Nucal
- La Union, Luna, Magsiping, SBM 4, Elpidio V. Pacleb
- La Union, Luna, Magsiping, SBM 5, Renato P. Nalayog
- La Union, Luna, Magsiping, SBM 6, Rodante B. Viernes
- La Union, Luna, Magsiping, SBM 7, Geraldine N. Ocol
- La Union, Luna, Magsiping, SKC, Mark Niguel N. Viernes
- La Union, Luna, Mamay, PB, Ricardo Z. Soriano
- La Union, Luna, Mamay, SBM 1, Anita S. Amigable
- La Union, Luna, Mamay, SBM 2, Ronald N. Sampaga
- La Union, Luna, Mamay, SBM 3, Sonnie R. Sampaga
- La Union, Luna, Mamay, SBM 4, Arnold B. Torres
- La Union, Luna, Mamay, SBM 5, Fernando J. Peralta
- La Union, Luna, Mamay, SBM 6, Josefino N. Sampaga
- La Union, Luna, Mamay, SBM 7, Efren Z. Navarrete
- La Union, Luna, Mamay, SKC, Lorenzo O. Ramos Jr.
- La Union, Luna, Nagrebcan, PB, Melchor P. Villa
- La Union, Luna, Nagrebcan, SBM 1, Jonabeth V. Villa
- La Union, Luna, Nagrebcan, SBM 2, Rodolfo N. Bumatay
- La Union, Luna, Nagrebcan, SBM 3, Orlino P. Bumatay Sr
- La Union, Luna, Nagrebcan, SBM 4, Felix B. Peralta
- La Union, Luna, Nagrebcan, SBM 5, Brigida L. Baladad
- La Union, Luna, Nagrebcan, SBM 6, Agustin D. Lauriaga
- La Union, Luna, Nagrebcan, SBM 7, Filomena A Navidad
- La Union, Luna, Nagrebcan, SKC, Imee V. Villa
- La Union, Luna, Nalvo Norte, PB, Faustino F. Narvaez
- La Union, Luna, Nalvo Norte, SBM 1, Reynante N. Espiritu
- La Union, Luna, Nalvo Norte, SBM 2, Cesar N. Sibayan
- La Union, Luna, Nalvo Norte, SBM 3, Cresente B. Benosa
- La Union, Luna, Nalvo Norte, SBM 4, Jun N. Nieveras
- La Union, Luna, Nalvo Norte, SBM 5, Remegio C. Noveloso
- La Union, Luna, Nalvo Norte, SBM 6, Veranio L. Flores
- La Union, Luna, Nalvo Norte, SBM 7, Dominador N. Nullar
- La Union, Luna, Nalvo Norte, SKC, Benjohn Louie N. Noveloso
- La Union, Luna, Nalvo Sur, PB, Tita S. Narte
- La Union, Luna, Nalvo Sur, SBM 1, Efren S. Nieveras
- La Union, Luna, Nalvo Sur, SBM 2, Andy N. Narceda
- La Union, Luna, Nalvo Sur, SBM 3, Remedios N. Pascua
- La Union, Luna, Nalvo Sur, SBM 4, Zosimo S. Narceda
- La Union, Luna, Nalvo Sur, SBM 5, Epifanio N. Sibayan
- La Union, Luna, Nalvo Sur, SBM 6, Albino S. Ayon-Ayon
- La Union, Luna, Nalvo Sur, SBM 7, Normalyn C Marquez
- La Union, Luna, Nalvo Sur, SKC, Cynthia G. Nones
- La Union, Luna, Napaset, PB, Hermenegildo N. Ubungen
- La Union, Luna, Napaset, SBM 1, Emilio B. Nones
- La Union, Luna, Napaset, SBM 2, Jaime A. Napenas
- La Union, Luna, Napaset, SBM 3, Nestor E. Ramos
- La Union, Luna, Napaset, SBM 4, Arnulfo N. Mendoza
- La Union, Luna, Napaset, SBM 5, Jay M. Peralta
- La Union, Luna, Napaset, SBM 6, Anacleto A. Manalang
- La Union, Luna, Napaset, SBM 7, Eulalio M. Aragon
- La Union, Luna, Napaset, SKC, Bon Leslie O. Manalang
- La Union, Luna, Oaqui No. 1, PB, Jose V. Roldan
- La Union, Luna, Oaqui No. 1, SBM 1, Manolito G. Balala Sr
- La Union, Luna, Oaqui No. 1, SBM 2, Presenia H. Balala
- La Union, Luna, Oaqui No. 1, SBM 3, Victor V. Morales
- La Union, Luna, Oaqui No. 1, SBM 4, Dominador N. Nerona
- La Union, Luna, Oaqui No. 1, SBM 5, Ramon G. Mayrina
- La Union, Luna, Oaqui No. 1, SBM 6, Jaime N. Aquino
- La Union, Luna, Oaqui No. 1, SBM 7, Warren F. Biabe
- La Union, Luna, Oaqui No. 1, SKC, Michael C. Mayrina
- La Union, Luna, Oaqui No. 2, PB, Johny N. Nodora
- La Union, Luna, Oaqui No. 2, SBM 1, Ryan B. Lantano
- La Union, Luna, Oaqui No. 2, SBM 2, Fredelito C. Lomboy
- La Union, Luna, Oaqui No. 2, SBM 3, Melvin V. Lardizabal
- La Union, Luna, Oaqui No. 2, SBM 4, Jacinto N. Nitora
- La Union, Luna, Oaqui No. 2, SBM 5, Crisologo M. Mendoza
- La Union, Luna, Oaqui No. 2, SBM 6, Carlina M. Nodora
- La Union, Luna, Oaqui No. 2, SBM 7, Jesus O. Nodora
- La Union, Luna, Oaqui No. 2, SKC, John Eric N. Ocaoi
- La Union, Luna, Oaqui No. 3, PB, Christopher A. Manantan
- La Union, Luna, Oaqui No. 3, SBM 1, Randolf A. Aragon
- La Union, Luna, Oaqui No. 3, SBM 2, Cecilio N. Aragon
- La Union, Luna, Oaqui No. 3, SBM 3, Imelda N. Navora
- La Union, Luna, Oaqui No. 3, SBM 4, Daniel J. Novela
- La Union, Luna, Oaqui No. 3, SBM 5, Laarni A. Nuesca
- La Union, Luna, Oaqui No. 3, SBM 6, Virgilio E. Leal
- La Union, Luna, Oaqui No. 3, SBM 7, Christopher P. Mendoza
- La Union, Luna, Oaqui No. 3, SKC, Zcedrique A. Nuesca
- La Union, Luna, Oaqui No. 4, PB, Rogelio O. Corpuz
- La Union, Luna, Oaqui No. 4, SBM 1, Rommel N. Necir
- La Union, Luna, Oaqui No. 4, SBM 2, Francisca A. Quismorio
- La Union, Luna, Oaqui No. 4, SBM 3, Evangeline N. Occasion
- La Union, Luna, Oaqui No. 4, SBM 4, Reynaldo N. Sarmiento
- La Union, Luna, Oaqui No. 4, SBM 5, Benito U. Urbanozo Sr
- La Union, Luna, Oaqui No. 4, SBM 6, George N. Novales
- La Union, Luna, Oaqui No. 4, SBM 7, Merlita N Corpuz
- La Union, Luna, Oaqui No. 4, SKC, Glenn C. Nullar
- La Union, Luna, Pila, PB, Carlos S. Tampos Jr
- La Union, Luna, Pila, SBM 1, Demetrio G. Casem
- La Union, Luna, Pila, SBM 2, Felix M. Casem
- La Union, Luna, Pila, SBM 3, Randy R. Reyes
- La Union, Luna, Pila, SBM 4, Celso G. Gamboa
- La Union, Luna, Pila, SBM 5, Alejandro E. Bautista
- La Union, Luna, Pila, SBM 6, Myrna E. Casem
- La Union, Luna, Pila, SBM 7, Mariano C. Almazan
- La Union, Luna, Pila, SKC, Ramil B. Balgoma
- La Union, Luna, Pitpitac, PB, Reynaldo C. Garcia
- La Union, Luna, Pitpitac, SBM 1, Jose G. Casem
- La Union, Luna, Pitpitac, SBM 2, Augosto V. Miranda
- La Union, Luna, Pitpitac, SBM 3, Sonny C. Gagtan
- La Union, Luna, Pitpitac, SBM 4, Danilo C. Casem
- La Union, Luna, Pitpitac, SBM 5, Romeo N. Casem
- La Union, Luna, Pitpitac, SBM 6, Perfecto D. Casem
- La Union, Luna, Pitpitac, SBM 7, Gerry G Alejo
- La Union, Luna, Pitpitac, SKC, Mark Stephen G. Bautista
- La Union, Luna, Rimos No. 1, PB, Julito N. Nobleza
- La Union, Luna, Rimos No. 1, SBM 1, Alfredo R. Estranero
- La Union, Luna, Rimos No. 1, SBM 2, Paul N. Nodora
- La Union, Luna, Rimos No. 1, SBM 3, Junie C. Novela
- La Union, Luna, Rimos No. 1, SBM 4, Mario C. Castillo
- La Union, Luna, Rimos No. 1, SBM 5, Domingo G. Obiacoro
- La Union, Luna, Rimos No. 1, SBM 6, Ernesto G. Nacionales
- La Union, Luna, Rimos No. 1, SBM 7, Domingo P. Sibayan
- La Union, Luna, Rimos No. 1, SKC, Aileen Grace C. Nerida
- La Union, Luna, Rimos No. 2, PB, Federico A. Guzman
- La Union, Luna, Rimos No. 2, SBM 1, Arnel V. Negranza
- La Union, Luna, Rimos No. 2, SBM 2, Jaime M. Camarillo
- La Union, Luna, Rimos No. 2, SBM 3, Mario N. Navor Sr
- La Union, Luna, Rimos No. 2, SBM 4, Armando N. Espiritu
- La Union, Luna, Rimos No. 2, SBM 5, Isidro E. Soriano Jr
- La Union, Luna, Rimos No. 2, SBM 6, Frederick M. Burgos
- La Union, Luna, Rimos No. 2, SBM 7, Arsenio A. Guzman
- La Union, Luna, Rimos No. 2, SKC, Catherine L. Guzman
- La Union, Luna, Rimos No. 3, PB, Juanita N. Jimenez
- La Union, Luna, Rimos No. 3, SBM 1, Mariano P. Garcia
- La Union, Luna, Rimos No. 3, SBM 2, Jose J. Garcia
- La Union, Luna, Rimos No. 3, SBM 3, Ruel A. Valdez
- La Union, Luna, Rimos No. 3, SBM 4, Arsenio A. Espiritu
- La Union, Luna, Rimos No. 3, SBM 5, Marilou P. Nacionales
- La Union, Luna, Rimos No. 3, SBM 6, Mario N. Nelmida
- La Union, Luna, Rimos No. 3, SBM 7, Francisco E. Navalta
- La Union, Luna, Rimos No. 3, SKC, Jessabel N. Nelmida
- La Union, Luna, Rimos No. 4, PB, Arnulfo M. Areola
- La Union, Luna, Rimos No. 4, SBM 1, Alejandrino N. Bumatay
- La Union, Luna, Rimos No. 4, SBM 2, Raul N. Nillo
- La Union, Luna, Rimos No. 4, SBM 3, Benjamin M. Areola Sr.
- La Union, Luna, Rimos No. 4, SBM 4, Marieta N. Pascua
- La Union, Luna, Rimos No. 4, SBM 5, Danilo G. Espiritu
- La Union, Luna, Rimos No. 4, SBM 6, Shirley B. Nacar
- La Union, Luna, Rimos No. 4, SBM 7, Alfonso B. Aragon
- La Union, Luna, Rimos No. 4, SKC, Akiles B. Nacar
- La Union, Luna, Rimos No. 5, PB, Zaldy M. Ramirez
- La Union, Luna, Rimos No. 5, SBM 1, Noly L. Navarro
- La Union, Luna, Rimos No. 5, SBM 2, Raffy L. Ringor
- La Union, Luna, Rimos No. 5, SBM 3, Silverio N. Limos
- La Union, Luna, Rimos No. 5, SBM 4, Lazaro D. Navarro
- La Union, Luna, Rimos No. 5, SBM 5, Florencio N. Lomboy Sr
- La Union, Luna, Rimos No. 5, SBM 6, Reynaldo C. Noble
- La Union, Luna, Rimos No. 5, SBM 7, Faustino E. Areola
- La Union, Luna, Rimos No. 5, SKC, Regina Mae E. Pascua
- La Union, Luna, Rissing, PB, Elena O. Peralta
- La Union, Luna, Rissing, SBM 1, Roger O. Sibayan
- La Union, Luna, Rissing, SBM 2, Gerry M. Ominga
- La Union, Luna, Rissing, SBM 3, Mario V. Sabado
- La Union, Luna, Rissing, SBM 4, Antonio L. Micua
- La Union, Luna, Rissing, SBM 5, Federico N. Nieveras Jr
- La Union, Luna, Rissing, SBM 6, Susana S. Peralta
- La Union, Luna, Rissing, SBM 7, Rizalde O. Sabado
- La Union, Luna, Rissing, SKC, Reynaldo C. Nieveras
- La Union, Luna, Salcedo (Pob.), PB, Robert P. Narceda
- La Union, Luna, Salcedo (Pob.), SBM 1, Adonis F. Delmendo
- La Union, Luna, Salcedo (Pob.), SBM 2, Harry S. Dagdag
- La Union, Luna, Salcedo (Pob.), SBM 3, Tristan Jay A. Medina
- La Union, Luna, Salcedo (Pob.), SBM 4, Eulogio S. Dacusan
- La Union, Luna, Salcedo (Pob.), SBM 5, Edilberto N. Pablo
- La Union, Luna, Salcedo (Pob.), SBM 6, Ricardo A. Tamondong
- La Union, Luna, Salcedo (Pob.), SBM 7, Alejandro A. Crisostomo
- La Union, Luna, Salcedo (Pob.), SKC, Aaron Dane N. Artates
- La Union, Luna, Santo Domingo Norte, PB, Bernardo C. Manicap
- La Union, Luna, Santo Domingo Norte, SBM 1, Manolo L. Aquino
- La Union, Luna, Santo Domingo Norte, SBM 2, Apolonio N. Nelmida
- La Union, Luna, Santo Domingo Norte, SBM 3, Romeo R. Navor Jr.
- La Union, Luna, Santo Domingo Norte, SBM 4, Alfredo A. Castillo Jr
- La Union, Luna, Santo Domingo Norte, SBM 5, Constante C. Nieveras
- La Union, Luna, Santo Domingo Norte, SBM 6, Bernardo N. Directo
- La Union, Luna, Santo Domingo Norte, SBM 7, Alejo L Nelmida Jr
- La Union, Luna, Santo Domingo Norte, SKC, Ma. Charisse Ann N. Corpuz
- La Union, Luna, Santo Domingo Sur, PB, Raul N. Aguinaldo
- La Union, Luna, Santo Domingo Sur, SBM 1, Gilbert M. Navalta
- La Union, Luna, Santo Domingo Sur, SBM 2, Rimando N. Negrillo
- La Union, Luna, Santo Domingo Sur, SBM 3, Elena N. Lapitan
- La Union, Luna, Santo Domingo Sur, SBM 4, Gertrudes T. Espiritu
- La Union, Luna, Santo Domingo Sur, SBM 5, Ruben M. Narceda
- La Union, Luna, Santo Domingo Sur, SBM 6, Oscar B. Valdez
- La Union, Luna, Santo Domingo Sur, SBM 7, Dan Ronel N. Carbajal
- La Union, Luna, Santo Domingo Sur, SKC, Nazarene Joy N. Rosales
- La Union, Luna, Sucoc Norte, PB, Ronnie A. Reyes
- La Union, Luna, Sucoc Norte, SBM 1, Gilbert E. Asuncion
- La Union, Luna, Sucoc Norte, SBM 2, Pedro R. Nodora
- La Union, Luna, Sucoc Norte, SBM 3, Catalino A. Reyes
- La Union, Luna, Sucoc Norte, SBM 4, Amelia A. Casem
- La Union, Luna, Sucoc Norte, SBM 5, Randy E. Casem
- La Union, Luna, Sucoc Norte, SBM 6, Romeo R. Reyes
- La Union, Luna, Sucoc Norte, SBM 7, Ruben F. Valdez
- La Union, Luna, Sucoc Norte, SKC, Cristine N. Echalas
- La Union, Luna, Sucoc Sur, PB, Artemio N. Nebrija
- La Union, Luna, Sucoc Sur, SBM 1, Ernesto R. Reyes
- La Union, Luna, Sucoc Sur, SBM 2, Nestor V. Noble
- La Union, Luna, Sucoc Sur, SBM 3, Danny R. Navalta
- La Union, Luna, Sucoc Sur, SBM 4, Dionisio N. Manuel
- La Union, Luna, Sucoc Sur, SBM 5, Melba R. Lim
- La Union, Luna, Sucoc Sur, SBM 6, Milda C. Agpalo
- La Union, Luna, Sucoc Sur, SBM 7, Lannie C. Nigos
- La Union, Luna, Sucoc Sur, SKC, Joemar F. Llobrera
- La Union, Luna, Suyo, PB, Eduardo N. Navora
- La Union, Luna, Suyo, SBM 1, Benito C. Navora
- La Union, Luna, Suyo, SBM 2, Antonio P. Giron
- La Union, Luna, Suyo, SBM 3, Damaso S. Nava
- La Union, Luna, Suyo, SBM 4, Quirino O. Giron
- La Union, Luna, Suyo, SBM 5, Charlito V. Giron
- La Union, Luna, Suyo, SBM 6, Rogelio N. Sibayan
- La Union, Luna, Suyo, SBM 7, Oswald P. Sibayan
- La Union, Luna, Suyo, SKC, Zara Jane N. Nuval
- La Union, Luna, Tallaoen, PB, Alejandro B. Noveloso
- La Union, Luna, Tallaoen, SBM 1, Godofredo N. Castillo
- La Union, Luna, Tallaoen, SBM 2, Rodolfo N. Corpuz
- La Union, Luna, Tallaoen, SBM 3, Jaime T. Padilla
- La Union, Luna, Tallaoen, SBM 4, Marcos N. Noveloso
- La Union, Luna, Tallaoen, SBM 5, Eduardo O. Nastor
- La Union, Luna, Tallaoen, SBM 6, Antonio J. Obiano
- La Union, Luna, Tallaoen, SBM 7, Rolando V. Nebrida
- La Union, Luna, Tallaoen, SKC, Jenan N. Noveloso
- La Union, Luna, Victoria (Pob.), PB, Jose N. Nuesca
- La Union, Luna, Victoria (Pob.), SBM 1, Romeo O. Gapol
- La Union, Luna, Victoria (Pob.), SBM 2, Florencio E. Lopez
- La Union, Luna, Victoria (Pob.), SBM 3, Paulina A. Navarra
- La Union, Luna, Victoria (Pob.), SBM 4, Arturo N. Baldonado
- La Union, Luna, Victoria (Pob.), SBM 5, Wifredo M. Rillorta
- La Union, Luna, Victoria (Pob.), SBM 6, Florendo N. Balbin
- La Union, Luna, Victoria (Pob.), SBM 7, Valentin N. Lopez
- La Union, Luna, Victoria (Pob.), SKC, Claire N. Toquero
Naguilian
- La Union, Naguilian, Aguioas, PB, Joseph R. Mendoza
- La Union, Naguilian, Aguioas, SBM 1, Roland C. Padaoan Sr
- La Union, Naguilian, Aguioas, SBM 2, Lauriano N. Caluza Jr
- La Union, Naguilian, Aguioas, SBM 3, Ernesto N. Acabado Jr
- La Union, Naguilian, Aguioas, SBM 4, Florence G. Caluza
- La Union, Naguilian, Aguioas, SBM 5, Ernesto A. Nucaza Jr
- La Union, Naguilian, Aguioas, SBM 6, Amante S. Soriano
- La Union, Naguilian, Aguioas, SBM 7, Remegio M. Rimando Jr
- La Union, Naguilian, Aguioas, SKC, Mikki Joy M. Mendoza
- La Union, Naguilian, Al-Alinao Norte, PB, Consolacion Florida R. Flores
- La Union, Naguilian, Al-Alinao Norte, SBM 1, Medel A. Delos Reyes
- La Union, Naguilian, Al-Alinao Norte, SBM 2, Lorenzo C. Rimando
- La Union, Naguilian, Al-Alinao Norte, SBM 3, Reynaldo M. Andrada
- La Union, Naguilian, Al-Alinao Norte, SBM 4, Jose S. Abenes
- La Union, Naguilian, Al-Alinao Norte, SBM 5, Cecilia C. Villegas
- La Union, Naguilian, Al-Alinao Norte, SBM 6, Soledad B. Pulmano
- La Union, Naguilian, Al-Alinao Norte, SBM 7, Floro R. Abenes
- La Union, Naguilian, Al-Alinao Norte, SKC, Jeany Rose S. Soriano
- La Union, Naguilian, Al-Alinao Sur, PB, Antonio B. Corpuz Jr
- La Union, Naguilian, Al-Alinao Sur, SBM 1, Bert F. Calica
- La Union, Naguilian, Al-Alinao Sur, SBM 2, Bernabe P. Casilla
- La Union, Naguilian, Al-Alinao Sur, SBM 3, Bartolome G. Ocol
- La Union, Naguilian, Al-Alinao Sur, SBM 4, Orlando M. Casilla
- La Union, Naguilian, Al-Alinao Sur, SBM 5, Susana R. Argueza
- La Union, Naguilian, Al-Alinao Sur, SBM 6, Renato C. Fernandez
- La Union, Naguilian, Al-Alinao Sur, SBM 7, Nora D. Lomboy
- La Union, Naguilian, Al-Alinao Sur, SKC, Mariel C. Argueza
- La Union, Naguilian, Ambaracao Norte, PB, Potenciana A. Perez
- La Union, Naguilian, Ambaracao Norte, SBM 1, Rudy V. Guioa
- La Union, Naguilian, Ambaracao Norte, SBM 2, Ernesto G. Belen
- La Union, Naguilian, Ambaracao Norte, SBM 3, Marcely B. Florendo
- La Union, Naguilian, Ambaracao Norte, SBM 4, Melecio C. Belen
- La Union, Naguilian, Ambaracao Norte, SBM 5, Adelina A. Culaton
- La Union, Naguilian, Ambaracao Norte, SBM 6, Jesus S. Cacalda
- La Union, Naguilian, Ambaracao Norte, SBM 7, John Q. Florendo
- La Union, Naguilian, Ambaracao Norte, SKC, Kenneth P. Perez
- La Union, Naguilian, Ambaracao Sur, PB, Wilfredo F. Gundran
- La Union, Naguilian, Ambaracao Sur, SBM 1, Concepcion G. Teodoro
- La Union, Naguilian, Ambaracao Sur, SBM 2, Felife J. Batul
- La Union, Naguilian, Ambaracao Sur, SBM 3, Arsulo G. Piamonte
- La Union, Naguilian, Ambaracao Sur, SBM 4, Rowena C. Estabillo
- La Union, Naguilian, Ambaracao Sur, SBM 5, Alex P. Padaoan
- La Union, Naguilian, Ambaracao Sur, SBM 6, Ruel A. Cartas
- La Union, Naguilian, Ambaracao Sur, SBM 7, Danilo P. Dacayanan
- La Union, Naguilian, Ambaracao Sur, SKC, Albert P. Padaoan
- La Union, Naguilian, Angin, PB, Diosdado A. Bambico
- La Union, Naguilian, Angin, SBM 1, Rebecca L. Abenoja
- La Union, Naguilian, Angin, SBM 2, Manuel R. Almuete
- La Union, Naguilian, Angin, SBM 3, Ely M. Iglesia
- La Union, Naguilian, Angin, SBM 4, Rommel D. Viray
- La Union, Naguilian, Angin, SBM 5, Marlito M. Estocapio
- La Union, Naguilian, Angin, SBM 6, Bernardo P. Abenoja
- La Union, Naguilian, Angin, SBM 7, Deogracias M. Malab
- La Union, Naguilian, Angin, SKC, Jino C. Banana
- La Union, Naguilian, Balecbec, PB, Emmanuel M. Marzan
- La Union, Naguilian, Balecbec, SBM 1, Avelino M. Estipular
- La Union, Naguilian, Balecbec, SBM 2, Elena P. Genova
- La Union, Naguilian, Balecbec, SBM 3, Willy M. Corpuz
- La Union, Naguilian, Balecbec, SBM 4, Calixto C. Marzan
- La Union, Naguilian, Balecbec, SBM 5, Norberto R. Genora
- La Union, Naguilian, Balecbec, SBM 6, Nicanor E. Dumo
- La Union, Naguilian, Balecbec, SBM 7, Ricardo M. Merin
- La Union, Naguilian, Balecbec, SKC, Marilo M. Corpuz
- La Union, Naguilian, Bancagan, PB, Hermogenes F. Casuga
- La Union, Naguilian, Bancagan, SBM 1, Zaldy F. Casuga
- La Union, Naguilian, Bancagan, SBM 2, Edwin C. Casuga
- La Union, Naguilian, Bancagan, SBM 3, David G. Costales Sr
- La Union, Naguilian, Bancagan, SBM 4, Angelino B. Fontanos Sr
- La Union, Naguilian, Bancagan, SBM 5, Robert P. Caluza
- La Union, Naguilian, Bancagan, SBM 6, Bernardo A. Floresca
- La Union, Naguilian, Bancagan, SBM 7, Adelino G. Guron
- La Union, Naguilian, Bancagan, SKC, Mildred G. Bancifra
- La Union, Naguilian, Baraoas Norte, PB, Florencio V. Estipular
- La Union, Naguilian, Baraoas Norte, SBM 1, Vilma F. Diamante
- La Union, Naguilian, Baraoas Norte, SBM 2, Oscar M. Fernandez
- La Union, Naguilian, Baraoas Norte, SBM 3, Marcial S. Florendo
- La Union, Naguilian, Baraoas Norte, SBM 4, Loreto E. Narbarte
- La Union, Naguilian, Baraoas Norte, SBM 5, Ramon B. Gacutan
- La Union, Naguilian, Baraoas Norte, SBM 6, Jose E. Estocapio
- La Union, Naguilian, Baraoas Norte, SBM 7, Agustin L. Florez Jr
- La Union, Naguilian, Baraoas Norte, SKC, Zyra Marie A. Estipular
- La Union, Naguilian, Baraoas Sur, PB, Roger A. Floresca
- La Union, Naguilian, Baraoas Sur, SBM 1, Lourdes O. Sampang
- La Union, Naguilian, Baraoas Sur, SBM 2, Rogelio L. Bambico
- La Union, Naguilian, Baraoas Sur, SBM 3, Alex L. Balcita
- La Union, Naguilian, Baraoas Sur, SBM 4, Hendrick L. Bambico
- La Union, Naguilian, Baraoas Sur, SBM 5, Renato D. Ignacio
- La Union, Naguilian, Baraoas Sur, SBM 6, Josefina T. Delos Reyes
- La Union, Naguilian, Baraoas Sur, SBM 7, Nancy A. Valen
- La Union, Naguilian, Baraoas Sur, SKC, Desiree C. Ordona
- La Union, Naguilian, Bariquir, PB, June O. Soriano
- La Union, Naguilian, Bariquir, SBM 1, Artemio S. Aromin Jr
- La Union, Naguilian, Bariquir, SBM 2, Amado C. Rivera
- La Union, Naguilian, Bariquir, SBM 3, Rogelio F. Calica
- La Union, Naguilian, Bariquir, SBM 4, Ruben P. Balcueva
- La Union, Naguilian, Bariquir, SBM 5, Fe F. Soriano
- La Union, Naguilian, Bariquir, SBM 6, [[ ]]
- La Union, Naguilian, Bariquir, SBM 7, [[ ]]
- La Union, Naguilian, Bariquir, SKC, Joy U. Calica
- La Union, Naguilian, Bato, PB, Isagani M. Rimando
- La Union, Naguilian, Bato, SBM 1, Vilma F. Rimando
- La Union, Naguilian, Bato, SBM 2, Jerry G. Narce
- La Union, Naguilian, Bato, SBM 3, Mauro Diomedes O. Oriell
- La Union, Naguilian, Bato, SBM 4, Camilo S. Garce
- La Union, Naguilian, Bato, SBM 5, Edgar E. Bambico
- La Union, Naguilian, Bato, SBM 6, Robert P Campo
- La Union, Naguilian, Bato, SBM 7, Oliver P Mabalo
- La Union, Naguilian, Bato, SKC, Banessa P. Rimando
- La Union, Naguilian, Bimmotobot, PB, Brigido T. Galvan
- La Union, Naguilian, Bimmotobot, SBM 1, Rodel A. Arsitio
- La Union, Naguilian, Bimmotobot, SBM 2, Federico C. Hullana Jr
- La Union, Naguilian, Bimmotobot, SBM 3, Gigi C. Cacdac
- La Union, Naguilian, Bimmotobot, SBM 4, Robin M. Lictao
- La Union, Naguilian, Bimmotobot, SBM 5, Edlyn R. Tomboc
- La Union, Naguilian, Bimmotobot, SBM 6, Victoriano T. Tangalin
- La Union, Naguilian, Bimmotobot, SBM 7, Crisanto H. Alcantara
- La Union, Naguilian, Bimmotobot, SKC, Maynard Rey G. Hullana
- La Union, Naguilian, Cabaritan Norte, PB, Oliver S. Flores
- La Union, Naguilian, Cabaritan Norte, SBM 1, Darwin D. Lomboy
- La Union, Naguilian, Cabaritan Norte, SBM 2, Danny G. Pulmano
- La Union, Naguilian, Cabaritan Norte, SBM 3, Eva O. Bambico
- La Union, Naguilian, Cabaritan Norte, SBM 4, Ricardo Z. Fontanoz
- La Union, Naguilian, Cabaritan Norte, SBM 5, Freddie P. Labrador
- La Union, Naguilian, Cabaritan Norte, SBM 6, Soledad H. Garcia
- La Union, Naguilian, Cabaritan Norte, SBM 7, Jerry R. Estioco
- La Union, Naguilian, Cabaritan Norte, SKC, Arjay C. Patacsil
- La Union, Naguilian, Cabaritan Sur, PB, Hilario M. Garcia
- La Union, Naguilian, Cabaritan Sur, SBM 1, Noel Z. Ojascastro
- La Union, Naguilian, Cabaritan Sur, SBM 2, Abelardo M. Toledo Jr
- La Union, Naguilian, Cabaritan Sur, SBM 3, Ronald A. Garcia
- La Union, Naguilian, Cabaritan Sur, SBM 4, Robert F. Ganotan
- La Union, Naguilian, Cabaritan Sur, SBM 5, Elmer G. Patacsil
- La Union, Naguilian, Cabaritan Sur, SBM 6, Maximo S. Gapuz Jr
- La Union, Naguilian, Cabaritan Sur, SBM 7, Joel Joseph M. Delim
- La Union, Naguilian, Cabaritan Sur, SKC, Donabel G. Marzan
- La Union, Naguilian, Casilagan, PB, Ricardo H. Aromin
- La Union, Naguilian, Casilagan, SBM 1, Ruel E. Bautista
- La Union, Naguilian, Casilagan, SBM 2, Rogelio D. Yapas
- La Union, Naguilian, Casilagan, SBM 3, Gloria C. Arellano
- La Union, Naguilian, Casilagan, SBM 4, Irio G Simon
- La Union, Naguilian, Casilagan, SBM 5, Fely J. Abellera
- La Union, Naguilian, Casilagan, SBM 6, Leopoldo F. Bautista
- La Union, Naguilian, Casilagan, SBM 7, Efren G. Florendo
- La Union, Naguilian, Casilagan, SKC, Angelica M. Alcantara
- La Union, Naguilian, Dal-Lipaoen, PB, Felino H. Gorospe Sr
- La Union, Naguilian, Dal-Lipaoen, SBM 1, Edgar V. Casaclang
- La Union, Naguilian, Dal-Lipaoen, SBM 2, Heide L. Bagalay
- La Union, Naguilian, Dal-Lipaoen, SBM 3, Cesaria B. Marzan
- La Union, Naguilian, Dal-Lipaoen, SBM 4, Ruben D. Tiri
- La Union, Naguilian, Dal-Lipaoen, SBM 5, Mercy S. Delizo
- La Union, Naguilian, Dal-Lipaoen, SBM 6, Leonida R. Bayquen
- La Union, Naguilian, Dal-Lipaoen, SBM 7, Danilo R. Estepa Sr
- La Union, Naguilian, Dal-Lipaoen, SKC, Aira May J. Ancheta
- La Union, Naguilian, Daramuangan, PB, Romeo N. Omanito
- La Union, Naguilian, Daramuangan, SBM 1, Helen S. Fontanilla
- La Union, Naguilian, Daramuangan, SBM 2, Rey J. Fontanoz
- La Union, Naguilian, Daramuangan, SBM 3, Erenelio C. Floresca
- La Union, Naguilian, Daramuangan, SBM 4, Oscar D. Yaris
- La Union, Naguilian, Daramuangan, SBM 5, Celso S. Pumares Sr
- La Union, Naguilian, Daramuangan, SBM 6, Emeline F. Julaton
- La Union, Naguilian, Daramuangan, SBM 7, Marcelino B Quimoyog Jr
- La Union, Naguilian, Daramuangan, SKC, Jaypo F. Omanito
- La Union, Naguilian, Guesset, PB, Dante P. Juralbal
- La Union, Naguilian, Guesset, SBM 1, Laurence C. Ordoña
- La Union, Naguilian, Guesset, SBM 2, Sammy A. Belen
- La Union, Naguilian, Guesset, SBM 3, Virginia D. Huliganga
- La Union, Naguilian, Guesset, SBM 4, Miriam S. Binongcal
- La Union, Naguilian, Guesset, SBM 5, Norma P. Medina
- La Union, Naguilian, Guesset, SBM 6, Elmer C. Abenojar
- La Union, Naguilian, Guesset, SBM 7, Lolita Q. Agullana
- La Union, Naguilian, Guesset, SKC, John Russell B. Yan
- La Union, Naguilian, Gusing Norte, PB, Zosimo C. Estepa Sr
- La Union, Naguilian, Gusing Norte, SBM 1, Florencia R. Estigoy
- La Union, Naguilian, Gusing Norte, SBM 2, Robert O. De Guzman
- La Union, Naguilian, Gusing Norte, SBM 3, Anastacio H. Marquez
- La Union, Naguilian, Gusing Norte, SBM 4, Camilo G. Segundo
- La Union, Naguilian, Gusing Norte, SBM 5, Natividad M. Segundo
- La Union, Naguilian, Gusing Norte, SBM 6, Nestor J. Rillera
- La Union, Naguilian, Gusing Norte, SBM 7, Arturo B. Estillore
- La Union, Naguilian, Gusing Norte, SKC, Virginia Dawn R. Belen
- La Union, Naguilian, Gusing Sur, PB, Samuel S. Fernandez
- La Union, Naguilian, Gusing Sur, SBM 1, Rey O. Arellano
- La Union, Naguilian, Gusing Sur, SBM 2, Precy F. Rillera
- La Union, Naguilian, Gusing Sur, SBM 3, Francisco C. Lagasca Jr
- La Union, Naguilian, Gusing Sur, SBM 4, Allan D. Rillera
- La Union, Naguilian, Gusing Sur, SBM 5, Divina F. Fabro
- La Union, Naguilian, Gusing Sur, SBM 6, Rodrigo R. Conos
- La Union, Naguilian, Gusing Sur, SBM 7, Amado A. Cacdac
- La Union, Naguilian, Gusing Sur, SKC, Jon Harris F. Fernandez
- La Union, Naguilian, Imelda, PB, Armando G. Soriano
- La Union, Naguilian, Imelda, SBM 1, Baltazar G. Garcia
- La Union, Naguilian, Imelda, SBM 2, Barry Chester F. Flores
- La Union, Naguilian, Imelda, SBM 3, Manuel M. Teruel
- La Union, Naguilian, Imelda, SBM 4, Milo A. Mamitag
- La Union, Naguilian, Imelda, SBM 5, Teresita C. Casilla
- La Union, Naguilian, Imelda, SBM 6, Juan M. Cacdac
- La Union, Naguilian, Imelda, SBM 7, Randy F. Nudo
- La Union, Naguilian, Imelda, SKC, Michelle D. Soriano
- La Union, Naguilian, Lioac Norte, PB, Romeo Agustin A. Marzan
- La Union, Naguilian, Lioac Norte, SBM 1, Maricar C. Darvin
- La Union, Naguilian, Lioac Norte, SBM 2, Reinerio R. Florendo
- La Union, Naguilian, Lioac Norte, SBM 3, Orlando P. Cachero
- La Union, Naguilian, Lioac Norte, SBM 4, Arturo C. Bonalos
- La Union, Naguilian, Lioac Norte, SBM 5, Ferdi Felix C. Cacdac
- La Union, Naguilian, Lioac Norte, SBM 6, Arturo C. Cachero
- La Union, Naguilian, Lioac Norte, SBM 7, Carlito A. Padulla
- La Union, Naguilian, Lioac Norte, SKC, Hulgar Ranjit M. Rimando Jr
- La Union, Naguilian, Lioac Sur, PB, Lennie M. Mercado
- La Union, Naguilian, Lioac Sur, SBM 1, Lilia P. Viluan
- La Union, Naguilian, Lioac Sur, SBM 2, Ireneo S. Gutierrez
- La Union, Naguilian, Lioac Sur, SBM 3, Camilo M. Calderon
- La Union, Naguilian, Lioac Sur, SBM 4, Rodolfo M. Abenojar
- La Union, Naguilian, Lioac Sur, SBM 5, Edgardo Y. Madayag Sr
- La Union, Naguilian, Lioac Sur, SBM 6, Villamor M. Estipular
- La Union, Naguilian, Lioac Sur, SBM 7, Renato H. Gonzales
- La Union, Naguilian, Lioac Sur, SKC, Nelson V. Madayag
- La Union, Naguilian, Magungunay, PB, Luferio F. Quiñones
- La Union, Naguilian, Magungunay, SBM 1, Marites A. Quiñones
- La Union, Naguilian, Magungunay, SBM 2, Elpidio A. Floresca
- La Union, Naguilian, Magungunay, SBM 3, Amante E. Quiñones
- La Union, Naguilian, Magungunay, SBM 4, Victoria S. Caccam
- La Union, Naguilian, Magungunay, SBM 5, Fe Q. Navarro
- La Union, Naguilian, Magungunay, SBM 6, Juan C. Tangalin
- La Union, Naguilian, Magungunay, SBM 7, Florante C. Estipular
- La Union, Naguilian, Magungunay, SKC, Michelle A. Quiñones
- La Union, Naguilian, Mamat-Ing Norte, PB, Wilfredo C. Rillera
- La Union, Naguilian, Mamat-Ing Norte, SBM 1, Dandy C. Estira
- La Union, Naguilian, Mamat-Ing Norte, SBM 2, Jovita F. Hufana
- La Union, Naguilian, Mamat-Ing Norte, SBM 3, Ruben B. Calica
- La Union, Naguilian, Mamat-Ing Norte, SBM 4, Pepito T. Tovera
- La Union, Naguilian, Mamat-Ing Norte, SBM 5, Imelda G. Tovera
- La Union, Naguilian, Mamat-Ing Norte, SBM 6, Ricky G. Sarmiento
- La Union, Naguilian, Mamat-Ing Norte, SBM 7, Albert E. Galvan
- La Union, Naguilian, Mamat-Ing Norte, SKC, Erika Monique H. Calica
- La Union, Naguilian, Mamat-Ing Sur, PB, Lorenzo S. Velasco
- La Union, Naguilian, Mamat-Ing Sur, SBM 1, Pedro H. Rillera
- La Union, Naguilian, Mamat-Ing Sur, SBM 2, Albert C. Soriano
- La Union, Naguilian, Mamat-Ing Sur, SBM 3, Arsenio L. Rillera
- La Union, Naguilian, Mamat-Ing Sur, SBM 4, Mario S. Soriano
- La Union, Naguilian, Mamat-Ing Sur, SBM 5, Catherine S. Gapuz
- La Union, Naguilian, Mamat-Ing Sur, SBM 6, Leo O. Soriano
- La Union, Naguilian, Mamat-Ing Sur, SBM 7, Romulo R. Soriano
- La Union, Naguilian, Mamat-Ing Sur, SKC, Jenelyn G. Mendoza
- La Union, Naguilian, Nagsidorisan, PB, Luzviminda C. Bambico
- La Union, Naguilian, Nagsidorisan, SBM 1, Eduardo M. Bambico Jr
- La Union, Naguilian, Nagsidorisan, SBM 2, Peter B. Flora
- La Union, Naguilian, Nagsidorisan, SBM 3, Ernesto G. Sabado
- La Union, Naguilian, Nagsidorisan, SBM 4, Rodolfo G. Sabado
- La Union, Naguilian, Nagsidorisan, SBM 5, Thelma F. Abuan
- La Union, Naguilian, Nagsidorisan, SBM 6, Abelardo F. Sabado
- La Union, Naguilian, Nagsidorisan, SBM 7, Antonio T. Marquez Sr
- La Union, Naguilian, Nagsidorisan, SKC, Jackie A. Mina
- La Union, Naguilian, Natividad (Pob.), PB, Nestor A. Dilodilo
- La Union, Naguilian, Natividad (Pob.), SBM 1, Efren G. Fontanes
- La Union, Naguilian, Natividad (Pob.), SBM 2, Manuel R. Estepa
- La Union, Naguilian, Natividad (Pob.), SBM 3, Aida R. Andres
- La Union, Naguilian, Natividad (Pob.), SBM 4, Manolo F. Cacho Jr
- La Union, Naguilian, Natividad (Pob.), SBM 5, Alfonso H. Fabro
- La Union, Naguilian, Natividad (Pob.), SBM 6, Wilfredo S. Garcia Sr
- La Union, Naguilian, Natividad (Pob.), SBM 7, Loreto M. Rulloda
- La Union, Naguilian, Natividad (Pob.), SKC, Mark Thomas S. Cacho
- La Union, Naguilian, Ortiz (Pob.), PB, Diomedes F. Hipol
- La Union, Naguilian, Ortiz (Pob.), SBM 1, Eddie A. Sia
- La Union, Naguilian, Ortiz (Pob.), SBM 2, Elpedio E. Tibayan
- La Union, Naguilian, Ortiz (Pob.), SBM 3, Rogelio A. Rillera
- La Union, Naguilian, Ortiz (Pob.), SBM 4, Nestor A. Caraig
- La Union, Naguilian, Ortiz (Pob.), SBM 5, Arthur F. Aberin
- La Union, Naguilian, Ortiz (Pob.), SBM 6, Rodrigo C. Mendoza
- La Union, Naguilian, Ortiz (Pob.), SBM 7, Fe R. Fermin
- La Union, Naguilian, Ortiz (Pob.), SKC, Rupert Paolo M. Rillera Iii
- La Union, Naguilian, Ribsuan, PB, Noel T. Lomboy
- La Union, Naguilian, Ribsuan, SBM 1, Glorifina G. Penullar
- La Union, Naguilian, Ribsuan, SBM 2, Xyrchez C. Lomboy
- La Union, Naguilian, Ribsuan, SBM 3, Marvin P. Lopez
- La Union, Naguilian, Ribsuan, SBM 4, Eric C. Gallardo
- La Union, Naguilian, Ribsuan, SBM 5, Gina Estela A. Estipular
- La Union, Naguilian, Ribsuan, SBM 6, Lucita M. Soriano
- La Union, Naguilian, Ribsuan, SBM 7, Estelita R. Mercado
- La Union, Naguilian, Ribsuan, SKC, Analyn G. Fabila
- La Union, Naguilian, San Antonio, PB, Rodolfo S. Calica
- La Union, Naguilian, San Antonio, SBM 1, Regino S. Calica
- La Union, Naguilian, San Antonio, SBM 2, Rolando A. Tango
- La Union, Naguilian, San Antonio, SBM 3, Judy S. Calica
- La Union, Naguilian, San Antonio, SBM 4, Julita H. Poclis
- La Union, Naguilian, San Antonio, SBM 5, George C. Rillera
- La Union, Naguilian, San Antonio, SBM 6, Angelito F. Solis
- La Union, Naguilian, San Antonio, SBM 7, Edgardo S Simeon
- La Union, Naguilian, San Antonio, SKC, Jordan A. Rillera
- La Union, Naguilian, San Isidro, PB, Saturnino F. Flora
- La Union, Naguilian, San Isidro, SBM 1, Emiliano C. Madayag
- La Union, Naguilian, San Isidro, SBM 2, Pablito D. Bambico
- La Union, Naguilian, San Isidro, SBM 3, Julio A. Bambico
- La Union, Naguilian, San Isidro, SBM 4, Eduardo M. Flora
- La Union, Naguilian, San Isidro, SBM 5, Rogelio D. Corpuz
- La Union, Naguilian, San Isidro, SBM 6, Jimmy C. Genove Sr
- La Union, Naguilian, San Isidro, SBM 7, Samuel H. Martinez
- La Union, Naguilian, San Isidro, SKC, Sunshine Mae F. Perez
- La Union, Naguilian, Sili, PB, Juanito C. Liclican
- La Union, Naguilian, Sili, SBM 1, Renan M. Castro
- La Union, Naguilian, Sili, SBM 2, Elvira R. Calibuso
- La Union, Naguilian, Sili, SBM 3, Jacinto M. Castor
- La Union, Naguilian, Sili, SBM 4, Arneil M. Ferrer
- La Union, Naguilian, Sili, SBM 5, George C. Abenojar
- La Union, Naguilian, Sili, SBM 6, Rodolfo C. Marquez
- La Union, Naguilian, Sili, SBM 7, Eddie D Gacayan
- La Union, Naguilian, Sili, SKC, Jhun May A. Madayag
- La Union, Naguilian, Suguidan Norte, PB, Rogelio P. Liyo
- La Union, Naguilian, Suguidan Norte, SBM 1, Jun G. Banaña
- La Union, Naguilian, Suguidan Norte, SBM 2, Cleofita R. Flora
- La Union, Naguilian, Suguidan Norte, SBM 3, Rogelio H. Rillorta Jr
- La Union, Naguilian, Suguidan Norte, SBM 4, Teodora E. Flora
- La Union, Naguilian, Suguidan Norte, SBM 5, Baldomero C. Aben
- La Union, Naguilian, Suguidan Norte, SBM 6, Philip P. Rillorta
- La Union, Naguilian, Suguidan Norte, SBM 7, [[ ]]
- La Union, Naguilian, Suguidan Norte, SKC, Neo Jay E. Rillorta
- La Union, Naguilian, Suguidan Sur, PB, Estrella G. Bibat
- La Union, Naguilian, Suguidan Sur, SBM 1, Romy A. Marzan
- La Union, Naguilian, Suguidan Sur, SBM 2, Roger G. Tan
- La Union, Naguilian, Suguidan Sur, SBM 3, Jerry V. Estioco
- La Union, Naguilian, Suguidan Sur, SBM 4, Irma A. Abenes
- La Union, Naguilian, Suguidan Sur, SBM 5, Adelina C. Balas
- La Union, Naguilian, Suguidan Sur, SBM 6, Dominador C. Abenojar Jr
- La Union, Naguilian, Suguidan Sur, SBM 7, James Rex C. Banaña
- La Union, Naguilian, Suguidan Sur, SKC, Nympha F. Ganit
- La Union, Naguilian, Tuddingan, PB, Manuel M. Calica Jr
- La Union, Naguilian, Tuddingan, SBM 1, Alex B. Abuan
- La Union, Naguilian, Tuddingan, SBM 2, Mandrake G. Mendoza
- La Union, Naguilian, Tuddingan, SBM 3, Baltazar E. Galvan
- La Union, Naguilian, Tuddingan, SBM 4, Abe B. Abuan
- La Union, Naguilian, Tuddingan, SBM 5, Patricio D. Abenojar
- La Union, Naguilian, Tuddingan, SBM 6, Jaime S. Gengania
- La Union, Naguilian, Tuddingan, SBM 7, Ricardo A. Pescasio
- La Union, Naguilian, Tuddingan, SKC, Catherine P. Ronquillo
Pugo
- La Union, Pugo, Ambalite, PB, Eugenio T Ramos Jr
- La Union, Pugo, Ambalite, SBM 1, Paulino H Asuncion
- La Union, Pugo, Ambalite, SBM 2, Camilo F Oribello
- La Union, Pugo, Ambalite, SBM 3, Lydia D Til-Adan
- La Union, Pugo, Ambalite, SBM 4, Apolinario O Villanueva
- La Union, Pugo, Ambalite, SBM 5, Juanito G Rosal
- La Union, Pugo, Ambalite, SBM 6, Elmer O Ildefonso
- La Union, Pugo, Ambalite, SBM 7, Eduardo G Asuncion
- La Union, Pugo, Ambalite, SKC, Lady Lee N Espiritu
- La Union, Pugo, Ambangonan, PB, Pablito C Rivera
- La Union, Pugo, Ambangonan, SBM 1, Edwin M Boadilla
- La Union, Pugo, Ambangonan, SBM 2, Jude B Garas
- La Union, Pugo, Ambangonan, SBM 3, Demetrio S Boadilla
- La Union, Pugo, Ambangonan, SBM 4, Fidel D Alejo
- La Union, Pugo, Ambangonan, SBM 5, Artemio A Galera
- La Union, Pugo, Ambangonan, SBM 6, Marilyn D Florendo
- La Union, Pugo, Ambangonan, SBM 7, Pepito M Aspiras
- La Union, Pugo, Ambangonan, SKC, Jonson M Dulay
- La Union, Pugo, Cares, PB, Victor D Lales
- La Union, Pugo, Cares, SBM 1, Eloi V Panasan
- La Union, Pugo, Cares, SBM 2, Glen T Lipaen
- La Union, Pugo, Cares, SBM 3, Roger L Aguat
- La Union, Pugo, Cares, SBM 4, Jeffrey M Leprozo
- La Union, Pugo, Cares, SBM 5, Ruben M Bantiding
- La Union, Pugo, Cares, SBM 6, Rexter M Herman
- La Union, Pugo, Cares, SBM 7, Teresa I Boado
- La Union, Pugo, Cares, SKC, Jobert O Dela Rosa
- La Union, Pugo, Cuenca, PB, Fernando C Bigso
- La Union, Pugo, Cuenca, SBM 1, George L Asprer
- La Union, Pugo, Cuenca, SBM 2, Felix E Manzano
- La Union, Pugo, Cuenca, SBM 3, Macario D Banatao
- La Union, Pugo, Cuenca, SBM 4, Melecio P Codod
- La Union, Pugo, Cuenca, SBM 5, Marina M Brudo
- La Union, Pugo, Cuenca, SBM 6, Nicholas L Pawid
- La Union, Pugo, Cuenca, SBM 7, Antonio D Domede
- La Union, Pugo, Cuenca, SKC, Grace Joy P Jaramilla
- La Union, Pugo, Duplas, PB, Romeo M Tagabeng
- La Union, Pugo, Duplas, SBM 1, Manuel O Molina Sr
- La Union, Pugo, Duplas, SBM 2, Peter R Boado
- La Union, Pugo, Duplas, SBM 3, Ismael F Velasco
- La Union, Pugo, Duplas, SBM 4, Vicente Joselito D Viduya
- La Union, Pugo, Duplas, SBM 5, Reynaldo I Magat
- La Union, Pugo, Duplas, SBM 6, Renato G Garcia
- La Union, Pugo, Duplas, SBM 7, Jose V Gamboa Sr
- La Union, Pugo, Duplas, SKC, Renz Emsly L Baladad
- La Union, Pugo, Maoasoas Norte, PB, Agapito J Madriaga Jr
- La Union, Pugo, Maoasoas Norte, SBM 1, Rolando J Madriaga
- La Union, Pugo, Maoasoas Norte, SBM 2, Alberto M Milana
- La Union, Pugo, Maoasoas Norte, SBM 3, Asela M Aguilar
- La Union, Pugo, Maoasoas Norte, SBM 4, Bernardo V Boado
- La Union, Pugo, Maoasoas Norte, SBM 5, Romulo D Rivera
- La Union, Pugo, Maoasoas Norte, SBM 6, Abelardo C Paneda
- La Union, Pugo, Maoasoas Norte, SBM 7, Julio W Orille
- La Union, Pugo, Maoasoas Norte, SKC, Manny C Milana
- La Union, Pugo, Maoasoas Sur, PB, Manolito T Abellera
- La Union, Pugo, Maoasoas Sur, SBM 1, Joffre D Pagar
- La Union, Pugo, Maoasoas Sur, SBM 2, Marlon T Laroya
- La Union, Pugo, Maoasoas Sur, SBM 3, Cristina T Pagar
- La Union, Pugo, Maoasoas Sur, SBM 4, Bobby B Tavares
- La Union, Pugo, Maoasoas Sur, SBM 5, Carmelita P Boado
- La Union, Pugo, Maoasoas Sur, SBM 6, Fredel O Aspuria
- La Union, Pugo, Maoasoas Sur, SBM 7, Jojo R Alban
- La Union, Pugo, Maoasoas Sur, SKC, Gringo O Laron
- La Union, Pugo, Palina, PB, Dionisio K Gagujas
- La Union, Pugo, Palina, SBM 1, Raul S Ramirez
- La Union, Pugo, Palina, SBM 2, Cristina S Wagayen
- La Union, Pugo, Palina, SBM 3, Marvin D Viloria
- La Union, Pugo, Palina, SBM 4, Romana K Lemicag
- La Union, Pugo, Palina, SBM 5, Diego V Ramirez
- La Union, Pugo, Palina, SBM 6, Elena V Francisco
- La Union, Pugo, Palina, SBM 7, Alfredo H Mazon Sr
- La Union, Pugo, Palina, SKC, Rochelle P Basinga
- La Union, Pugo, Poblacion East, PB, Rosendo L Lendio
- La Union, Pugo, Poblacion East, SBM 1, Jacinto C Sapguian
- La Union, Pugo, Poblacion East, SBM 2, Florante A Calazara
- La Union, Pugo, Poblacion East, SBM 3, Jaime M Bantiding
- La Union, Pugo, Poblacion East, SBM 4, Rosalio B Estoesta
- La Union, Pugo, Poblacion East, SBM 5, Reynaldo P Ramos
- La Union, Pugo, Poblacion East, SBM 6, Concepcion M Lales
- La Union, Pugo, Poblacion East, SBM 7, Maximino B Pitong
- La Union, Pugo, Poblacion East, SKC, Roger P Cawang Ii
- La Union, Pugo, Poblacion West, PB, Amado M Milan
- La Union, Pugo, Poblacion West, SBM 1, Diosdado M Sagampud
- La Union, Pugo, Poblacion West, SBM 2, Renato B Dig-Aoan
- La Union, Pugo, Poblacion West, SBM 3, Enrique D Omaoeng
- La Union, Pugo, Poblacion West, SBM 4, Corazon D Jaravata
- La Union, Pugo, Poblacion West, SBM 5, Benilda B Dacpano
- La Union, Pugo, Poblacion West, SBM 6, Samson M Tudayan
- La Union, Pugo, Poblacion West, SBM 7, Rugenia B Qui?onez
- La Union, Pugo, Poblacion West, SKC, Charmaine Ann J Dig-Aoan
- La Union, Pugo, San Luis, PB, Fredie F Milanes
- La Union, Pugo, San Luis, SBM 1, Armand H Malamion
- La Union, Pugo, San Luis, SBM 2, Ma. Alma L Villanueva
- La Union, Pugo, San Luis, SBM 3, Demetrio G Sigman
- La Union, Pugo, San Luis, SBM 4, Juvenal M Genetiano
- La Union, Pugo, San Luis, SBM 5, Ferdinand M Tinaud
- La Union, Pugo, San Luis, SBM 6, Alfredo F Genetiano
- La Union, Pugo, San Luis, SBM 7, Alipio C Juquiana Jr
- La Union, Pugo, San Luis, SKC, Redge M Santos
- La Union, Pugo, Saytan, PB, Jose D Batallang
- La Union, Pugo, Saytan, SBM 1, Eloisa G Bahatan
- La Union, Pugo, Saytan, SBM 2, Alice P Aclopen
- La Union, Pugo, Saytan, SBM 3, Francis B Anderson
- La Union, Pugo, Saytan, SBM 4, Willie O Pagsay Jr
- La Union, Pugo, Saytan, SBM 5, Rogelio L Pucay Jr
- La Union, Pugo, Saytan, SBM 6, Roy B Buma-A
- La Union, Pugo, Saytan, SBM 7, Luciano L Lais
- La Union, Pugo, Saytan, SKC, Ereka E Mendoza
- La Union, Pugo, Tavora East, PB, Julius O Dacpano
- La Union, Pugo, Tavora East, SBM 1, James M Piamonte
- La Union, Pugo, Tavora East, SBM 2, Ramil M Dacpano
- La Union, Pugo, Tavora East, SBM 3, Daniel D Gamboa
- La Union, Pugo, Tavora East, SBM 4, Remedios V Boado
- La Union, Pugo, Tavora East, SBM 5, Wilson T Gamboa
- La Union, Pugo, Tavora East, SBM 6, Ferdinand R Nicolas
- La Union, Pugo, Tavora East, SBM 7, Josie B Corpuz
- La Union, Pugo, Tavora East, SKC, Lailanie Grace M Nicolas
- La Union, Pugo, Tavora Proper, PB, Deric Jarvis B Tino
- La Union, Pugo, Tavora Proper, SBM 1, Rene Rafael D Garcia
- La Union, Pugo, Tavora Proper, SBM 2, Amelia V Dollente
- La Union, Pugo, Tavora Proper, SBM 3, Julieta B Rivera
- La Union, Pugo, Tavora Proper, SBM 4, Noel H Boado
- La Union, Pugo, Tavora Proper, SBM 5, Alejo B Hidalgo
- La Union, Pugo, Tavora Proper, SBM 6, Oscar V Rivera
- La Union, Pugo, Tavora Proper, SBM 7, Arturo D Estoesta
- La Union, Pugo, Tavora Proper, SKC, Lester John G Corpuz
Rosario
- La Union, Rosario, Alipang, PB, Smith D. Reyes
- La Union, Rosario, Alipang, SBM 1, Susana H. Jucar
- La Union, Rosario, Alipang, SBM 2, Marina C. Cabilitazan
- La Union, Rosario, Alipang, SBM 3, Eden L. Viloria
- La Union, Rosario, Alipang, SBM 4, Virgilio M. Badua
- La Union, Rosario, Alipang, SBM 5, Delia O. Cruz
- La Union, Rosario, Alipang, SBM 6, Ronaldo C. Nonan
- La Union, Rosario, Alipang, SBM 7, Arturo J. Halog
- La Union, Rosario, Alipang, SKC, Michelle Anne E Halog
- La Union, Rosario, Ambangonan, PB, Condrado F. Oribello Sr.
- La Union, Rosario, Ambangonan, SBM 1, Saturnino P. Pimienta
- La Union, Rosario, Ambangonan, SBM 2, Pepito M. Halog
- La Union, Rosario, Ambangonan, SBM 3, Jimmy M. Halog
- La Union, Rosario, Ambangonan, SBM 4, Silvestre D. Rivera Jr.
- La Union, Rosario, Ambangonan, SBM 5, Condrado C. Oribello Jr.
- La Union, Rosario, Ambangonan, SBM 6, Rogelio D. Rivera
- La Union, Rosario, Ambangonan, SBM 7, Fructoso O. Santiago
- La Union, Rosario, Ambangonan, SKC, Joe Mari O. Halog
- La Union, Rosario, Amlang, PB, Anastacio M. Garcia
- La Union, Rosario, Amlang, SBM 1, Regino R. Suyat
- La Union, Rosario, Amlang, SBM 2, Romelio S. Sanchez
- La Union, Rosario, Amlang, SBM 3, Tessie M. Martinez
- La Union, Rosario, Amlang, SBM 4, Herminia R. Mendoza
- La Union, Rosario, Amlang, SBM 5, Bella Z. Apilado
- La Union, Rosario, Amlang, SBM 6, Edgardo T. Chua
- La Union, Rosario, Amlang, SBM 7, Leticia D. Apilado
- La Union, Rosario, Amlang, SKC, Jaypee F. Dulatre
- La Union, Rosario, Bacani, PB, Domingo D. Hong
- La Union, Rosario, Bacani, SBM 1, Ronald L. Dulay
- La Union, Rosario, Bacani, SBM 2, Ramon P. Fernandez
- La Union, Rosario, Bacani, SBM 3, Mark Dann L. Estabillo
- La Union, Rosario, Bacani, SBM 4, Condrado C. Leano
- La Union, Rosario, Bacani, SBM 5, Wendelino Ruben F. Estacio
- La Union, Rosario, Bacani, SBM 6, Roberto B. Japson
- La Union, Rosario, Bacani, SBM 7, Kristynne Joy E. Nalupa
- La Union, Rosario, Bacani, SKC, Bryan E. Geneta
- La Union, Rosario, Bangar, PB, Harry T Baguyos
- La Union, Rosario, Bangar, SBM 1, Nestor A Bacate
- La Union, Rosario, Bangar, SBM 2, Isagani T Lapitan
- La Union, Rosario, Bangar, SBM 3, Salvador C Tingalon
- La Union, Rosario, Bangar, SBM 4, Patrocinia A Toguero
- La Union, Rosario, Bangar, SBM 5, Rolando P Palabay
- La Union, Rosario, Bangar, SBM 6, Eslao S Agustin
- La Union, Rosario, Bangar, SBM 7, Lucio D Abuan
- La Union, Rosario, Bangar, SKC, Domingo S Bartolome Ii
- La Union, Rosario, Bani, PB, Mario Arthur B. Lopez
- La Union, Rosario, Bani, SBM 1, Ernesto O. Balcita
- La Union, Rosario, Bani, SBM 2, Enreque O. Simon
- La Union, Rosario, Bani, SBM 3, Antonio Pescacio B. Lopez
- La Union, Rosario, Bani, SBM 4, Ronilo O. Balcita
- La Union, Rosario, Bani, SBM 5, Cerilo C. Oribello
- La Union, Rosario, Bani, SBM 6, Rogelio L. Ducusin
- La Union, Rosario, Bani, SBM 7, Alejandro E. Ramos
- La Union, Rosario, Bani, SKC, Reygina Issa S Capingian
- La Union, Rosario, Benteng-Sapilang, PB, Rodel B Balanon
- La Union, Rosario, Benteng-Sapilang, SBM 1, Freddie Villanueva
- La Union, Rosario, Benteng-Sapilang, SBM 2, Ceferina D Estacio
- La Union, Rosario, Benteng-Sapilang, SBM 3, Roland P Ducusin
- La Union, Rosario, Benteng-Sapilang, SBM 4, Renante Quimson
- La Union, Rosario, Benteng-Sapilang, SBM 5, Lea Casilla
- La Union, Rosario, Benteng-Sapilang, SBM 6, Eduardo Austria
- La Union, Rosario, Benteng-Sapilang, SBM 7, Dominador D Balanon
- La Union, Rosario, Benteng-Sapilang, SKC, Jonathan V Gomez
- La Union, Rosario, Cadumanian, PB, Santiago C. Acosta
- La Union, Rosario, Cadumanian, SBM 1, Leoncio C. Lubongan Jr.
- La Union, Rosario, Cadumanian, SBM 2, Mariam A. Calub
- La Union, Rosario, Cadumanian, SBM 3, Alma L Garibay
- La Union, Rosario, Cadumanian, SBM 4, Saturnino C. Lubongan
- La Union, Rosario, Cadumanian, SBM 5, Alejandro M. Tandas
- La Union, Rosario, Cadumanian, SBM 6, Alfredo B. Lubongan
- La Union, Rosario, Cadumanian, SBM 7, Manuel T. Cablas
- La Union, Rosario, Cadumanian, SKC, Mary Grace A. Calub
- La Union, Rosario, Camp One, PB, Rodolfo C. Nepa Jr.
- La Union, Rosario, Camp One, SBM 1, Manuel S. Quiming
- La Union, Rosario, Camp One, SBM 2, Renato S. Viduya
- La Union, Rosario, Camp One, SBM 3, Arturo B. Aspuria
- La Union, Rosario, Camp One, SBM 4, Roberto S. Tomines
- La Union, Rosario, Camp One, SBM 5, Benigno G. Soria Jr.
- La Union, Rosario, Camp One, SBM 6, Teddy V. Nival
- La Union, Rosario, Camp One, SBM 7, Jose G. Ogoy
- La Union, Rosario, Camp One, SKC, Jan Wilfred R Quiming
- La Union, Rosario, Carunuan East, PB, Virgilio M. Cargolio
- La Union, Rosario, Carunuan East, SBM 1, Hipolito C. Garcia
- La Union, Rosario, Carunuan East, SBM 2, Renato C. Milana
- La Union, Rosario, Carunuan East, SBM 3, Josefina D. Palaruan
- La Union, Rosario, Carunuan East, SBM 4, Reynado E. Morente
- La Union, Rosario, Carunuan East, SBM 5, Artemio V. Estacio Jr.
- La Union, Rosario, Carunuan East, SBM 6, Elpidio B. Estimada
- La Union, Rosario, Carunuan East, SBM 7, Diemse G Balagot Sr.
- La Union, Rosario, Carunuan East, SKC, Donalyn A Balagot
- La Union, Rosario, Carunuan West, PB, Arsenio I. Ducusin
- La Union, Rosario, Carunuan West, SBM 1, Fernando E. Cabutotan
- La Union, Rosario, Carunuan West, SBM 2, Francisco M. Marinas Jr.
- La Union, Rosario, Carunuan West, SBM 3, Arsenio L. Eslava
- La Union, Rosario, Carunuan West, SBM 4, Joey E. Lachica
- La Union, Rosario, Carunuan West, SBM 5, Adolfo I. Estoque
- La Union, Rosario, Carunuan West, SBM 6, Domingo V. Guieb
- La Union, Rosario, Carunuan West, SBM 7, Fernando D. Estacio
- La Union, Rosario, Carunuan West, SKC, April John T Bumatay
- La Union, Rosario, Casilagan, PB, Joseph A Melchor
- La Union, Rosario, Casilagan, SBM 1, Pablito D Malanon
- La Union, Rosario, Casilagan, SBM 2, Victoriano R Gundran
- La Union, Rosario, Casilagan, SBM 3, Richard B Pascua
- La Union, Rosario, Casilagan, SBM 4, Rolly D Remiendo
- La Union, Rosario, Casilagan, SBM 5, Ferdinand B Almazan
- La Union, Rosario, Casilagan, SBM 6, Fernando C Rivera
- La Union, Rosario, Casilagan, SBM 7, Domingo L Gundran
- La Union, Rosario, Casilagan, SKC, Jan Karl O Remiendo
- La Union, Rosario, Cataguingtingan, PB, Pedremio D. Guieb Jr.
- La Union, Rosario, Cataguingtingan, SBM 1, Ariel N. Mapili
- La Union, Rosario, Cataguingtingan, SBM 2, Ramil O. Rimando
- La Union, Rosario, Cataguingtingan, SBM 3, Romeo O. Almadrigo Jr.
- La Union, Rosario, Cataguingtingan, SBM 4, Randy S. Soriano
- La Union, Rosario, Cataguingtingan, SBM 5, Marilou R. Baradi
- La Union, Rosario, Cataguingtingan, SBM 6, Benjamin E Calonge
- La Union, Rosario, Cataguingtingan, SBM 7, Gavino G. Palaruan
- La Union, Rosario, Cataguingtingan, SKC, Glemarie B Bat-Oc
- La Union, Rosario, Concepcion, PB, Rodrigo M. Banera
- La Union, Rosario, Concepcion, SBM 1, Maximo N. Gomez
- La Union, Rosario, Concepcion, SBM 2, Joseph G. Ymana
- La Union, Rosario, Concepcion, SBM 3, Jose G. Anor
- La Union, Rosario, Concepcion, SBM 4, Benjamin S. De Guzman Jr.
- La Union, Rosario, Concepcion, SBM 5, Emiliano M. Ballesteros
- La Union, Rosario, Concepcion, SBM 6, Severino A. Ubongen Jr.
- La Union, Rosario, Concepcion, SBM 7, Johnny D Martinez
- La Union, Rosario, Concepcion, SKC, Jon Jayvee V Padan
- La Union, Rosario, Damortis, PB, Alberto R. Valdez
- La Union, Rosario, Damortis, SBM 1, Loreto C. Permato Jr.
- La Union, Rosario, Damortis, SBM 2, Allan R. Valdez
- La Union, Rosario, Damortis, SBM 3, Warlito V. Valdez
- La Union, Rosario, Damortis, SBM 4, Miguel M. Pacho
- La Union, Rosario, Damortis, SBM 5, Agusto B. Abril
- La Union, Rosario, Damortis, SBM 6, Efren N. Acedere
- La Union, Rosario, Damortis, SBM 7, Romeo H. Peralta
- La Union, Rosario, Damortis, SKC, Clarence Barnachea
- La Union, Rosario, Gumot-Nagcolaran, PB, Adriano G. Paneda
- La Union, Rosario, Gumot-Nagcolaran, SBM 1, Ranie P. Galera
- La Union, Rosario, Gumot-Nagcolaran, SBM 2, Rodolfo G. Viernes
- La Union, Rosario, Gumot-Nagcolaran, SBM 3, Teofilo V. Estacio
- La Union, Rosario, Gumot-Nagcolaran, SBM 4, Manuel M. Ducusin
- La Union, Rosario, Gumot-Nagcolaran, SBM 5, Ricardo E. Gapuz
- La Union, Rosario, Gumot-Nagcolaran, SBM 6, Mirofe L. Calonge
- La Union, Rosario, Gumot-Nagcolaran, SBM 7, Rolando P. Isip
- La Union, Rosario, Gumot-Nagcolaran, SKC, Sharon L. Calonge
- La Union, Rosario, Inabaan Norte, PB, Jose U. Laroya
- La Union, Rosario, Inabaan Norte, SBM 1, Zenaida O. Sabado
- La Union, Rosario, Inabaan Norte, SBM 2, Pedrito D. Aspillaga
- La Union, Rosario, Inabaan Norte, SBM 3, Conrado B. Paguel
- La Union, Rosario, Inabaan Norte, SBM 4, Leopoldo A. Manzano
- La Union, Rosario, Inabaan Norte, SBM 5, Domingo P. Mapalo
- La Union, Rosario, Inabaan Norte, SBM 6, Rogelio D. Manzano
- La Union, Rosario, Inabaan Norte, SBM 7, Cecille S Rivera
- La Union, Rosario, Inabaan Norte, SKC, Mary Rhose A. Ander
- La Union, Rosario, Inabaan Sur, PB, Santiago D. Nidoy
- La Union, Rosario, Inabaan Sur, SBM 1, Dolores C. Garcia
- La Union, Rosario, Inabaan Sur, SBM 2, Pacita B. Tabor
- La Union, Rosario, Inabaan Sur, SBM 3, Nomeriana D. Rulloda
- La Union, Rosario, Inabaan Sur, SBM 4, Henry Garcia
- La Union, Rosario, Inabaan Sur, SBM 5, Jesseflor T. Llobrera
- La Union, Rosario, Inabaan Sur, SBM 6, Crisanto T. Tabas
- La Union, Rosario, Inabaan Sur, SBM 7, Jenifer L Dulay
- La Union, Rosario, Inabaan Sur, SKC, Reneeza Grace D. Molina
- La Union, Rosario, Marcos, PB, Alfredo R. Carbonell
- La Union, Rosario, Marcos, SBM 1, Elmer V. Mabitazan
- La Union, Rosario, Marcos, SBM 2, Rufino C. Estoque
- La Union, Rosario, Marcos, SBM 3, Rolando C. Carbonell
- La Union, Rosario, Marcos, SBM 4, Artemio D. Madriaga
- La Union, Rosario, Marcos, SBM 5, Robert C. Borja
- La Union, Rosario, Marcos, SBM 6, Orlando B. Rivera
- La Union, Rosario, Marcos, SBM 7, Rodolfredo R. Villuan
- La Union, Rosario, Marcos, SKC, Mitus G Rivera
- La Union, Rosario, Nagtagaan, PB, Elpidio P. Casuga
- La Union, Rosario, Nagtagaan, SBM 1, Rustico G. Fusilero
- La Union, Rosario, Nagtagaan, SBM 2, Loreto N. Viray
- La Union, Rosario, Nagtagaan, SBM 3, Avelino P. Galvez
- La Union, Rosario, Nagtagaan, SBM 4, Ireneo B. Domes
- La Union, Rosario, Nagtagaan, SBM 5, Benjamin N. Casuga
- La Union, Rosario, Nagtagaan, SBM 6, Narciso C. Cajigas
- La Union, Rosario, Nagtagaan, SBM 7, Roberto V. Palaming
- La Union, Rosario, Nagtagaan, SKC, Cheyene M Balcita
- La Union, Rosario, Nangcamotian, PB, Eugene T Basallo
- La Union, Rosario, Nangcamotian, SBM 1, Bernardo P. Aoanan
- La Union, Rosario, Nangcamotian, SBM 2, Simeon Ferdinand Salting
- La Union, Rosario, Nangcamotian, SBM 3, Edgardo C. Ban-Eg
- La Union, Rosario, Nangcamotian, SBM 4, Bernardo V. Panelo Jr.
- La Union, Rosario, Nangcamotian, SBM 5, Edgar B Aguilan
- La Union, Rosario, Nangcamotian, SBM 6, Editha C. Baniaga
- La Union, Rosario, Nangcamotian, SBM 7, Jimmy F Cabal
- La Union, Rosario, Nangcamotian, SKC, Lendy Clark E Collado
- La Union, Rosario, Parasapas, PB, Rogelio R. Cabutotan
- La Union, Rosario, Parasapas, SBM 1, Dionisio, V. Emperador Jr.
- La Union, Rosario, Parasapas, SBM 2, Gerry R. Emperador
- La Union, Rosario, Parasapas, SBM 3, Danny C. Jacla
- La Union, Rosario, Parasapas, SBM 4, Herman T. Gayo
- La Union, Rosario, Parasapas, SBM 5, Perceval R. Halog
- La Union, Rosario, Parasapas, SBM 6, Jose O. Emperador
- La Union, Rosario, Parasapas, SBM 7, Ely S. Paguio
- La Union, Rosario, Parasapas, SKC, Apple Joy C. Emperador
- La Union, Rosario, Poblacion East, PB, Roy O. Ordinante
- La Union, Rosario, Poblacion East, SBM 1, Rhodolito M. Estacio
- La Union, Rosario, Poblacion East, SBM 2, Revelina R. Ferrer
- La Union, Rosario, Poblacion East, SBM 3, Ramon C. Nisperos
- La Union, Rosario, Poblacion East, SBM 4, Pascacio A. Arines Jr.
- La Union, Rosario, Poblacion East, SBM 5, Rolando N. Mamaril
- La Union, Rosario, Poblacion East, SBM 6, Maximus Victor P. Lichica
- La Union, Rosario, Poblacion East, SBM 7, Francisco O. Pandico
- La Union, Rosario, Poblacion East, SKC, Zandrel D. Singson
- La Union, Rosario, Poblacion West, PB, Benedicto P. Pre
- La Union, Rosario, Poblacion West, SBM 1, Ramon E. Estacio
- La Union, Rosario, Poblacion West, SBM 2, Santos Noel G. Aspuria
- La Union, Rosario, Poblacion West, SBM 3, Ricardo O. Selga
- La Union, Rosario, Poblacion West, SBM 4, Gayelourde R. Isidro
- La Union, Rosario, Poblacion West, SBM 5, Romeo P. Tayaban
- La Union, Rosario, Poblacion West, SBM 6, Milagrose E. Niduaza
- La Union, Rosario, Poblacion West, SBM 7, Noel P. Isidro
- La Union, Rosario, Poblacion West, SKC, Colleen T Dimalanta
- La Union, Rosario, Puzon, PB, Cesar M. Gatchalian
- La Union, Rosario, Puzon, SBM 1, Warlito A Almoite
- La Union, Rosario, Puzon, SBM 2, Efren A. Gatchalian
- La Union, Rosario, Puzon, SBM 3, Romulo T. Bulatao
- La Union, Rosario, Puzon, SBM 4, Emmanuel G. Lacanaria
- La Union, Rosario, Puzon, SBM 5, Joselito T. Corpuz
- La Union, Rosario, Puzon, SBM 6, Enrique M. Biado
- La Union, Rosario, Puzon, SBM 7, Florita R. Gatchalian
- La Union, Rosario, Puzon, SKC, Shiecka Mae M. Almoite
- La Union, Rosario, Rabon, PB, Eduardo Q. Peralta
- La Union, Rosario, Rabon, SBM 1, Renato C. Ortiz
- La Union, Rosario, Rabon, SBM 2, Erlinda D. Balcita
- La Union, Rosario, Rabon, SBM 3, Conrado E. Rivera
- La Union, Rosario, Rabon, SBM 4, Elpidio C. Rivera
- La Union, Rosario, Rabon, SBM 5, Pedro C. Rivera
- La Union, Rosario, Rabon, SBM 6, Reynante M. Marquez
- La Union, Rosario, Rabon, SBM 7, Ruben O. Boado
- La Union, Rosario, Rabon, SKC, Ernalyn M. Cabunias
- La Union, Rosario, San Jose, PB, Josephine L. Flores
- La Union, Rosario, San Jose, SBM 1, Pelilia O. Genetiano
- La Union, Rosario, San Jose, SBM 2, Cesar G. Faustino
- La Union, Rosario, San Jose, SBM 3, Rogelio D. Refuerzo
- La Union, Rosario, San Jose, SBM 4, Rosita D. Paneda
- La Union, Rosario, San Jose, SBM 5, Emelio M. Lagare
- La Union, Rosario, San Jose, SBM 6, Regina G. Lagare
- La Union, Rosario, San Jose, SBM 7, Rogelio N. Diocares
- La Union, Rosario, San Jose, SKC, Venus L. Genetiano
- La Union, Rosario, Subusub, PB, Jaime L. Caluza Sr
- La Union, Rosario, Subusub, SBM 1, Jaime G. Caluza Jr.
- La Union, Rosario, Subusub, SBM 2, Virgilio N. Galiste
- La Union, Rosario, Subusub, SBM 3, Darwin R Nisperos
- La Union, Rosario, Subusub, SBM 4, Arnulfo R. Dela Cruz
- La Union, Rosario, Subusub, SBM 5, Robert S. Dulay
- La Union, Rosario, Subusub, SBM 6, Elpidio A Dela Rosa
- La Union, Rosario, Subusub, SBM 7, Felipe B Valdez
- La Union, Rosario, Subusub, SKC, Franklin O Jaravata
- La Union, Rosario, Tabtabungao, PB, Joseph S. Heruela
- La Union, Rosario, Tabtabungao, SBM 1, Vincent S. Soloria
- La Union, Rosario, Tabtabungao, SBM 2, Reynaldo O. Galvan
- La Union, Rosario, Tabtabungao, SBM 3, Carlos R. Heruela
- La Union, Rosario, Tabtabungao, SBM 4, Oscar D. Calonge
- La Union, Rosario, Tabtabungao, SBM 5, Loreto T. De Vera
- La Union, Rosario, Tabtabungao, SBM 6, Marcelo E. Molina
- La Union, Rosario, Tabtabungao, SBM 7, Dionisio A Costales
- La Union, Rosario, Tabtabungao, SKC, Maria Cristina H Mabutas
- La Union, Rosario, Tanglag, PB, Cesar E. Padilla
- La Union, Rosario, Tanglag, SBM 1, Julio A Balanon
- La Union, Rosario, Tanglag, SBM 2, Roberto T. Ducusin
- La Union, Rosario, Tanglag, SBM 3, Francisco D. Calonge
- La Union, Rosario, Tanglag, SBM 4, Willy E. Geneta
- La Union, Rosario, Tanglag, SBM 5, Alfredo V. Santiago
- La Union, Rosario, Tanglag, SBM 6, Francisco S. Japson
- La Union, Rosario, Tanglag, SBM 7, Elizabeth C Padilla
- La Union, Rosario, Tanglag, SKC, Oliver C Padilla
- La Union, Rosario, Tay-Ac, PB, Joey P. Ramos
- La Union, Rosario, Tay-Ac, SBM 1, Leonilo V. Gapuz
- La Union, Rosario, Tay-Ac, SBM 2, Evangeline A. Domondon
- La Union, Rosario, Tay-Ac, SBM 3, Victoriano R. Padilla
- La Union, Rosario, Tay-Ac, SBM 4, Rick E. Arellano
- La Union, Rosario, Tay-Ac, SBM 5, Ambrocio E. Oribello
- La Union, Rosario, Tay-Ac, SBM 6, Melvin P. Gamit
- La Union, Rosario, Tay-Ac, SBM 7, Apolinario T. Albay
- La Union, Rosario, Tay-Ac, SKC, Sherwin E. Albay
- La Union, Rosario, Udiao, PB, Cesario T. Licos Sr
- La Union, Rosario, Udiao, SBM 1, Fernando R. Molina
- La Union, Rosario, Udiao, SBM 2, Gerry R Pascua
- La Union, Rosario, Udiao, SBM 3, Lina S. Chua
- La Union, Rosario, Udiao, SBM 4, Frederick A Almoite
- La Union, Rosario, Udiao, SBM 5, Vilma B Biguas
- La Union, Rosario, Udiao, SBM 6, Jaime T. Licos
- La Union, Rosario, Udiao, SBM 7, Flordeliza M Laguatan
- La Union, Rosario, Udiao, SKC, John Patrick A Luis
- La Union, Rosario, Vila, PB, Domingo V. Perez
- La Union, Rosario, Vila, SBM 1, Mario A. Paneda
- La Union, Rosario, Vila, SBM 2, Ronnie P. Nebres
- La Union, Rosario, Vila, SBM 3, Juanito B. Parado
- La Union, Rosario, Vila, SBM 4, Fructuoso V. Halog
- La Union, Rosario, Vila, SBM 5, Ernesto E. Caoile
- La Union, Rosario, Vila, SBM 6, Belardo A. Paneda Sr
- La Union, Rosario, Vila, SBM 7, Rogelio B. Aday
- La Union, Rosario, Vila, SKC, Florence C Nebres
San Gabriel
- La Union, San Gabriel, Amontoc, PB, Romeo C. Cayat
- La Union, San Gabriel, Amontoc, SBM 1, Jonathan D. Tobias Sr.
- La Union, San Gabriel, Amontoc, SBM 2, Cesar B. Marzo
- La Union, San Gabriel, Amontoc, SBM 3, Rudy A. Galvey
- La Union, San Gabriel, Amontoc, SBM 4, Bayani H. Calote
- La Union, San Gabriel, Amontoc, SBM 5, Santos D. Goway
- La Union, San Gabriel, Amontoc, SBM 6, Eban S. Quilop
- La Union, San Gabriel, Amontoc, SBM 7, Alberto A. Tagatag
- La Union, San Gabriel, Amontoc, SKC, Mary Grace Z. Flores
- La Union, San Gabriel, Apayao, PB, Borton S. Obelia
- La Union, San Gabriel, Apayao, SBM 1, Pedro A. Libong
- La Union, San Gabriel, Apayao, SBM 2, Freddie G. Villano
- La Union, San Gabriel, Apayao, SBM 3, Tacio V. Epit
- La Union, San Gabriel, Apayao, SBM 4, Juan P. Calderon
- La Union, San Gabriel, Apayao, SBM 5, Rudy S. Manuel
- La Union, San Gabriel, Apayao, SBM 6, Esia S. Ducusin
- La Union, San Gabriel, Apayao, SBM 7, Pedro A. Libong
- La Union, San Gabriel, Apayao, SKC, Jose M. Delfin
- La Union, San Gabriel, Balbalayang, PB, Adriano C. Gasmen
- La Union, San Gabriel, Balbalayang, SBM 1, Marcos B. Milan
- La Union, San Gabriel, Balbalayang, SBM 2, Abelardo A. Aguinoas
- La Union, San Gabriel, Balbalayang, SBM 3, Rodolfo A. Dummao
- La Union, San Gabriel, Balbalayang, SBM 4, Joel T. Bondot
- La Union, San Gabriel, Balbalayang, SBM 5, Ronnie O. Maspilan
- La Union, San Gabriel, Balbalayang, SBM 6, Fernando H. Sayan Jr.
- La Union, San Gabriel, Balbalayang, SBM 7, Harris D. Guyab
- La Union, San Gabriel, Balbalayang, SKC, Mildred B. Bawayan
- La Union, San Gabriel, Bayabas, PB, Gabino L. Baludda
- La Union, San Gabriel, Bayabas, SBM 1, Quirino C. Punasen
- La Union, San Gabriel, Bayabas, SBM 2, Crisostomo D. Baristo
- La Union, San Gabriel, Bayabas, SBM 3, Luzvimenda G. Cuyotan
- La Union, San Gabriel, Bayabas, SBM 4, Feleciano E. Baludda
- La Union, San Gabriel, Bayabas, SBM 5, Tito P. Gum-Oyen
- La Union, San Gabriel, Bayabas, SBM 6, Ernesto L. Marcos
- La Union, San Gabriel, Bayabas, SBM 7, Romeo M. Dagul
- La Union, San Gabriel, Bayabas, SKC, Garry M. Sayan
- La Union, San Gabriel, Bucao, PB, Christopher F. Cabanban
- La Union, San Gabriel, Bucao, SBM 1, Evelyn L. Basco
- La Union, San Gabriel, Bucao, SBM 2, Dante A. Marzo
- La Union, San Gabriel, Bucao, SBM 3, Johnny A. Orpilla
- La Union, San Gabriel, Bucao, SBM 4, Freddie Z. Abat
- La Union, San Gabriel, Bucao, SBM 5, Arsenio C. Dacumos
- La Union, San Gabriel, Bucao, SBM 6, Henry H. Labcaen
- La Union, San Gabriel, Bucao, SBM 7, Benture A. Sobremonte
- La Union, San Gabriel, Bucao, SKC, Mark Jayson J. Dacumos
- La Union, San Gabriel, Bumbuneg, PB, Romeo M. Estolas Jr.
- La Union, San Gabriel, Bumbuneg, SBM 1, Romulo C. Macayan
- La Union, San Gabriel, Bumbuneg, SBM 2, Edwin L. Menieda
- La Union, San Gabriel, Bumbuneg, SBM 3, Miguel Roger C. Crisostomo
- La Union, San Gabriel, Bumbuneg, SBM 4, Rogelio M. Dacumos
- La Union, San Gabriel, Bumbuneg, SBM 5, Villamor C. Andaya
- La Union, San Gabriel, Bumbuneg, SBM 6, Manuel D. Cabanban
- La Union, San Gabriel, Bumbuneg, SBM 7, Larry M. Ubungen
- La Union, San Gabriel, Bumbuneg, SKC, Reynald C. Crisostomo
- La Union, San Gabriel, Daking, PB, Mario P. Aligo
- La Union, San Gabriel, Daking, SBM 1, Eduardo A. Pasian
- La Union, San Gabriel, Daking, SBM 2, Roberto C. Sol-A
- La Union, San Gabriel, Daking, SBM 3, Samuel D. Alminiana
- La Union, San Gabriel, Daking, SBM 4, Arthur D. Pasian
- La Union, San Gabriel, Daking, SBM 5, Mario T. Malipat
- La Union, San Gabriel, Daking, SBM 6, Dominador D. Balloging
- La Union, San Gabriel, Daking, SBM 7, Dante D. Baludda
- La Union, San Gabriel, Daking, SKC, Denver M. Balloging
- La Union, San Gabriel, Lacong, PB, Dominador A. Lilan
- La Union, San Gabriel, Lacong, SBM 1, Joey R. Antonio
- La Union, San Gabriel, Lacong, SBM 2, Rodolfo B. Sackiaten
- La Union, San Gabriel, Lacong, SBM 3, Amado L. Tubaang
- La Union, San Gabriel, Lacong, SBM 4, Fernando D. Candong
- La Union, San Gabriel, Lacong, SBM 5, Danilo I. Ocampo
- La Union, San Gabriel, Lacong, SBM 6, Rodolfo A. Elias
- La Union, San Gabriel, Lacong, SBM 7, Wenceslao Espada
- La Union, San Gabriel, Lacong, SKC, Kate Riza B. Batnag
- La Union, San Gabriel, Lipay Este, PB, Freddie B. Pecsoy
- La Union, San Gabriel, Lipay Este, SBM 1, Ruel C. Aluad
- La Union, San Gabriel, Lipay Este, SBM 2, Ricky L. Guiad
- La Union, San Gabriel, Lipay Este, SBM 3, Bobby P. Gasmin
- La Union, San Gabriel, Lipay Este, SBM 4, Rodolfo A. Mabutas
- La Union, San Gabriel, Lipay Este, SBM 5, Abraham M. Yengyengen
- La Union, San Gabriel, Lipay Este, SBM 6, Juliet B. Aguinoas
- La Union, San Gabriel, Lipay Este, SBM 7, Anabelle L. Yengyengen
- La Union, San Gabriel, Lipay Este, SKC, Susan A. Guiad
- La Union, San Gabriel, Lipay Norte, PB, Ermito C. Claro
- La Union, San Gabriel, Lipay Norte, SBM 1, Agapito B. Timbreza
- La Union, San Gabriel, Lipay Norte, SBM 2, Bernardo B. Benabice
- La Union, San Gabriel, Lipay Norte, SBM 3, Renato M. Astudillo
- La Union, San Gabriel, Lipay Norte, SBM 4, Cesar C. Claro
- La Union, San Gabriel, Lipay Norte, SBM 5, Eduardo Q. Luscao
- La Union, San Gabriel, Lipay Norte, SBM 6, Julio B. Blaza
- La Union, San Gabriel, Lipay Norte, SBM 7, Henry B. Claro
- La Union, San Gabriel, Lipay Norte, SKC, Jumbern C. Cardenas
- La Union, San Gabriel, Lipay Proper, PB, Romeo B. Culbengan
- La Union, San Gabriel, Lipay Proper, SBM 1, Leonardo B. Rabaja
- La Union, San Gabriel, Lipay Proper, SBM 2, Benito D. Uyaan
- La Union, San Gabriel, Lipay Proper, SBM 3, Johnny P. Culbengan
- La Union, San Gabriel, Lipay Proper, SBM 4, Remegio B. Butgui
- La Union, San Gabriel, Lipay Proper, SBM 5, Chilly A. Balbin
- La Union, San Gabriel, Lipay Proper, SBM 6, Florosol C. Uyaan
- La Union, San Gabriel, Lipay Proper, SBM 7, Joel U. Aguinsod Sr
- La Union, San Gabriel, Lipay Proper, SKC, Sunshine B. Culbengan
- La Union, San Gabriel, Lipay Sur, PB, Rizalino P. Bangyay
- La Union, San Gabriel, Lipay Sur, SBM 1, Bella C. Licudine
- La Union, San Gabriel, Lipay Sur, SBM 2, Felomino B. Waig
- La Union, San Gabriel, Lipay Sur, SBM 3, Marlon F. Balanon
- La Union, San Gabriel, Lipay Sur, SBM 4, Elma C. Ringor
- La Union, San Gabriel, Lipay Sur, SBM 5, Elvira B. Tibeb
- La Union, San Gabriel, Lipay Sur, SBM 6, Evelyn A. Pecsoy
- La Union, San Gabriel, Lipay Sur, SBM 7, [[ ]]
- La Union, San Gabriel, Lipay Sur, SKC, Regim S. Gacod
- La Union, San Gabriel, Lon-Oy, PB, Jesus D. Dayao
- La Union, San Gabriel, Lon-Oy, SBM 1, Dionisio B. Awingan
- La Union, San Gabriel, Lon-Oy, SBM 2, Basilio D. Cerilo
- La Union, San Gabriel, Lon-Oy, SBM 3, Jose O. Supanga
- La Union, San Gabriel, Lon-Oy, SBM 4, Thomas B. Tila
- La Union, San Gabriel, Lon-Oy, SBM 5, Randy B. Gacod
- La Union, San Gabriel, Lon-Oy, SBM 6, Andrew T. Sonson
- La Union, San Gabriel, Lon-Oy, SBM 7, Lida D Ket-Il
- La Union, San Gabriel, Lon-Oy, SKC, Caryl Faith A. Tianga
- La Union, San Gabriel, Poblacion, PB, Carlos D. Caoeng
- La Union, San Gabriel, Poblacion, SBM 1, Carlos D. Tarnate
- La Union, San Gabriel, Poblacion, SBM 2, Sadiri L. Dumaoang
- La Union, San Gabriel, Poblacion, SBM 3, Marcela L. Duclayan
- La Union, San Gabriel, Poblacion, SBM 4, Julius Glenn A. Agtarap
- La Union, San Gabriel, Poblacion, SBM 5, Ruben D. Rigua
- La Union, San Gabriel, Poblacion, SBM 6, Roland L. Tugelida
- La Union, San Gabriel, Poblacion, SBM 7, Mario B. Duclayan
- La Union, San Gabriel, Poblacion, SKC, Rodante U. Palabay
- La Union, San Gabriel, Polipol, PB, Mardo A. Bang-Oa
- La Union, San Gabriel, Polipol, SBM 1, Melchor T. Kinhode
- La Union, San Gabriel, Polipol, SBM 2, Cresencio B. Bilar
- La Union, San Gabriel, Polipol, SBM 3, Freddie V. Claro
- La Union, San Gabriel, Polipol, SBM 4, Ernesto A. Soriano
- La Union, San Gabriel, Polipol, SBM 5, Evaristo B. Cornelio
- La Union, San Gabriel, Polipol, SBM 6, Bartolome C. Coy-Om
- La Union, San Gabriel, Polipol, SBM 7, Eden Gay B Peralta
- La Union, San Gabriel, Polipol, SKC, Brendo D. Bang-Oa
San Juan
- La Union, San Juan, Allangigan, PB, Gregorio T. Copio
- La Union, San Juan, Allangigan, SBM 1, Annie P. Marzan
- La Union, San Juan, Allangigan, SBM 2, Ildefonso C. Laconsay
- La Union, San Juan, Allangigan, SBM 3, Medilina S. Eslava
- La Union, San Juan, Allangigan, SBM 4, Larry L. Fonbuena
- La Union, San Juan, Allangigan, SBM 5, Juanito W. Marzan Sr
- La Union, San Juan, Allangigan, SBM 6, Jerry N. Dingle
- La Union, San Juan, Allangigan, SBM 7, Gloria V. Laconsay
- La Union, San Juan, Allangigan, SKC, Nelson C. Laconsay
- La Union, San Juan, Aludaid, PB, Rosalinda Baniqued
- La Union, San Juan, Aludaid, SBM 1, Isidro Baniqued
- La Union, San Juan, Aludaid, SBM 2, Edmundo Sarmiento
- La Union, San Juan, Aludaid, SBM 3, Myrna Ancheta
- La Union, San Juan, Aludaid, SBM 4, Magdalena Baniqued
- La Union, San Juan, Aludaid, SBM 5, Roberto Cadungog
- La Union, San Juan, Aludaid, SBM 6, Merlita Maon
- La Union, San Juan, Aludaid, SBM 7, Noel Martinez
- La Union, San Juan, Aludaid, SKC, Charles Baniqued
- La Union, San Juan, Bacsayan, PB, Maximiniano V. Palaroan
- La Union, San Juan, Bacsayan, SBM 1, Luz Bella A. Abat
- La Union, San Juan, Bacsayan, SBM 2, Liberato R. Ilarde
- La Union, San Juan, Bacsayan, SBM 3, Fredelito E. Rodriguez
- La Union, San Juan, Bacsayan, SBM 4, Manolo S. Borja
- La Union, San Juan, Bacsayan, SBM 5, Samuel A. Palacay
- La Union, San Juan, Bacsayan, SBM 6, Rogelio A. Borja
- La Union, San Juan, Bacsayan, SBM 7, Edgar D. Palacay
- La Union, San Juan, Bacsayan, SKC, Marco P. Maalat
- La Union, San Juan, Balballosa, PB, Lauriano E. Fontanilla
- La Union, San Juan, Balballosa, SBM 1, David A. Montalla
- La Union, San Juan, Balballosa, SBM 2, Warlito S. Galvez
- La Union, San Juan, Balballosa, SBM 3, Diosdado M. Bugaoan
- La Union, San Juan, Balballosa, SBM 4, Joevit E. Sandaga
- La Union, San Juan, Balballosa, SBM 5, Camilo R. Romerona
- La Union, San Juan, Balballosa, SBM 6, Claudia C. Estolas
- La Union, San Juan, Balballosa, SBM 7, Flora O. Sobremonte
- La Union, San Juan, Balballosa, SKC, Mary Joy Viloria
- La Union, San Juan, Bambanay, PB, Nestor C. Andrada
- La Union, San Juan, Bambanay, SBM 1, Rodel S. Fontanilla
- La Union, San Juan, Bambanay, SBM 2, Candido A. Macato
- La Union, San Juan, Bambanay, SBM 3, Isagani N. Cabanban
- La Union, San Juan, Bambanay, SBM 4, Jonas A. Macayan
- La Union, San Juan, Bambanay, SBM 5, Winda T. Fontanilla
- La Union, San Juan, Bambanay, SBM 6, Jose M. Bucaoto
- La Union, San Juan, Bambanay, SBM 7, Crispina B. Gilmore
- La Union, San Juan, Bambanay, SKC, John Robert U. Ojales
- La Union, San Juan, Bugbugcao, PB, Benjamin C. Sotelo
- La Union, San Juan, Bugbugcao, SBM 1, Feliza Sabado
- La Union, San Juan, Bugbugcao, SBM 2, William Sobrepeña
- La Union, San Juan, Bugbugcao, SBM 3, Jovenal Subala
- La Union, San Juan, Bugbugcao, SBM 4, Emily Layda
- La Union, San Juan, Bugbugcao, SBM 5, Consuelo S. Cabading
- La Union, San Juan, Bugbugcao, SBM 6, Gabriel S. Yabut
- La Union, San Juan, Bugbugcao, SBM 7, Diosdado Sobrepeña
- La Union, San Juan, Bugbugcao, SKC, Gilbert Fontanilla
- La Union, San Juan, Caarusipan, PB, Florante S. Rodriguez
- La Union, San Juan, Caarusipan, SBM 1, Ambrosio B. Agsaulio
- La Union, San Juan, Caarusipan, SBM 2, Tedy A. Rodriguez
- La Union, San Juan, Caarusipan, SBM 3, Benjamin B. Rodriguez
- La Union, San Juan, Caarusipan, SBM 4, Haydee R. Garcia
- La Union, San Juan, Caarusipan, SBM 5, Jerry A. Buen
- La Union, San Juan, Caarusipan, SBM 6, Urbano R. Rodriguez Jr
- La Union, San Juan, Caarusipan, SBM 7, Narciso B. Rodriguez
- La Union, San Juan, Caarusipan, SKC, Edna J. Rodriguez
- La Union, San Juan, Cabaroan, PB, Teddy D. Ebreo
- La Union, San Juan, Cabaroan, SBM 1, Alberto C. Panit
- La Union, San Juan, Cabaroan, SBM 2, Romulo D. Ancheta
- La Union, San Juan, Cabaroan, SBM 3, Wilfredo E. Sapitula
- La Union, San Juan, Cabaroan, SBM 4, Benigno G. Fontanilla
- La Union, San Juan, Cabaroan, SBM 5, Lolita S. Taracatac
- La Union, San Juan, Cabaroan, SBM 6, Teofilo C. Lavarias
- La Union, San Juan, Cabaroan, SBM 7, Dominga B. Cavaneyro
- La Union, San Juan, Cabaroan, SKC, Edmar G. Fontanilla
- La Union, San Juan, Cabugnayan, PB, Teodoro P. Padua
- La Union, San Juan, Cabugnayan, SBM 1, Jeane P. Padua
- La Union, San Juan, Cabugnayan, SBM 2, Arnold S. Abat
- La Union, San Juan, Cabugnayan, SBM 3, Dionisio A. Abat
- La Union, San Juan, Cabugnayan, SBM 4, Edna M. Rivera
- La Union, San Juan, Cabugnayan, SBM 5, Ronnie A. Garcia
- La Union, San Juan, Cabugnayan, SBM 6, Roselyn P. Lopez
- La Union, San Juan, Cabugnayan, SBM 7, Alvin M. Lavarias
- La Union, San Juan, Cabugnayan, SKC, Alfie Jay B. Ancheta
- La Union, San Juan, Cacapian, PB, Fernando V. Abat
- La Union, San Juan, Cacapian, SBM 1, Ramoncito C. Abat
- La Union, San Juan, Cacapian, SBM 2, Carlito A. Ollero
- La Union, San Juan, Cacapian, SBM 3, Jaime S. Montero
- La Union, San Juan, Cacapian, SBM 4, Noly M. Palabay
- La Union, San Juan, Cacapian, SBM 5, Freddie D. Miranda
- La Union, San Juan, Cacapian, SBM 6, Danny P. Nelmida
- La Union, San Juan, Cacapian, SBM 7, Jessie R. Cabanela
- La Union, San Juan, Cacapian, SKC, Feverlie C. Rivera
- La Union, San Juan, Caculangan, PB, Anastacio C. Abat Jr
- La Union, San Juan, Caculangan, SBM 1, Elena M. Padua
- La Union, San Juan, Caculangan, SBM 2, Rodrigo S. Tumbaga
- La Union, San Juan, Caculangan, SBM 3, Elma P. Gabriel
- La Union, San Juan, Caculangan, SBM 4, Precilla T. Velasco
- La Union, San Juan, Caculangan, SBM 5, Pepito V. Palacay
- La Union, San Juan, Caculangan, SBM 6, Mariqueta P. Palaroan
- La Union, San Juan, Caculangan, SBM 7, Marlon D. Jucutan
- La Union, San Juan, Caculangan, SKC, Kniccole Ysa P. Nones
- La Union, San Juan, Calincamasan, PB, Antonio A Padua
- La Union, San Juan, Calincamasan, SBM 1, Ferdinand A Abando
- La Union, San Juan, Calincamasan, SBM 2, Paz N Sarmiento
- La Union, San Juan, Calincamasan, SBM 3, Loida C Paterno
- La Union, San Juan, Calincamasan, SBM 4, Arnel A Coloma
- La Union, San Juan, Calincamasan, SBM 5, Roberto M Javier Jr
- La Union, San Juan, Calincamasan, SBM 6, Johnny Z Agbunag
- La Union, San Juan, Calincamasan, SBM 7, Joey A Nebrez
- La Union, San Juan, Calincamasan, SKC, Garredo A Palabay
- La Union, San Juan, Casilagan, PB, Severino C. Catbagan
- La Union, San Juan, Casilagan, SBM 1, Sani R. Subido
- La Union, San Juan, Casilagan, SBM 2, Eufemia B. Nisperos
- La Union, San Juan, Casilagan, SBM 3, Rogel A. Bacani
- La Union, San Juan, Casilagan, SBM 4, Delia R. Laurido
- La Union, San Juan, Casilagan, SBM 5, Jimmy C. Mamaradlo
- La Union, San Juan, Casilagan, SBM 6, Wilfred F. Dacumos
- La Union, San Juan, Casilagan, SBM 7, Jocelyn R. Catbagan
- La Union, San Juan, Casilagan, SKC, James Paul M Subido
- La Union, San Juan, Catdongan, PB, Francisco C. Marzan
- La Union, San Juan, Catdongan, SBM 1, Manuel S. Marzo
- La Union, San Juan, Catdongan, SBM 2, Arnel D. Subido
- La Union, San Juan, Catdongan, SBM 3, Ruth T. Chan,
- La Union, San Juan, Catdongan, SBM 4, Marcelo T. Laconsay
- La Union, San Juan, Catdongan, SBM 5, Sisa M. Marquez
- La Union, San Juan, Catdongan, SBM 6, Arceli A. Pundoma
- La Union, San Juan, Catdongan, SBM 7, [[ ]]
- La Union, San Juan, Catdongan, SKC, Mark Anthony C. Subido
- La Union, San Juan, Dangdangla, PB, Ricardo P. Padua
- La Union, San Juan, Dangdangla, SBM 1, Edward D. Olete
- La Union, San Juan, Dangdangla, SBM 2, Trinidad J. Rodriguez
- La Union, San Juan, Dangdangla, SBM 3, Sonny O. Gaerlan
- La Union, San Juan, Dangdangla, SBM 4, Romeo R. Rodriguez
- La Union, San Juan, Dangdangla, SBM 5, Glenford R. Palabay
- La Union, San Juan, Dangdangla, SBM 6, Arnel T. Palabay
- La Union, San Juan, Dangdangla, SBM 7, Domingo P. Abad
- La Union, San Juan, Dangdangla, SKC, Danna Jean S. Gaerlan
- La Union, San Juan, Dasay, PB, Rosalinda C. Pal-Et
- La Union, San Juan, Dasay, SBM 1, Wilfredo B. Manipon
- La Union, San Juan, Dasay, SBM 2, Virgilio R. Ortaliza
- La Union, San Juan, Dasay, SBM 3, Leonardo V. Binay-An
- La Union, San Juan, Dasay, SBM 4, Rozen G. Catignas
- La Union, San Juan, Dasay, SBM 5, Lenie S. Abat
- La Union, San Juan, Dasay, SBM 6, Saturnino S. Sobremonte Jr
- La Union, San Juan, Dasay, SBM 7, Gloria C. Lictaoa
- La Union, San Juan, Dasay, SKC, Roces S. Dacumos
- La Union, San Juan, Dinanum, PB, Virgilio P. Sobremonte
- La Union, San Juan, Dinanum, SBM 1, Oscar J. Borja
- La Union, San Juan, Dinanum, SBM 2, Magdalena C. Bueno
- La Union, San Juan, Dinanum, SBM 3, Agosto V. Apilado
- La Union, San Juan, Dinanum, SBM 4, Rogelio J. Cabading
- La Union, San Juan, Dinanum, SBM 5, Romeo D. Yapit
- La Union, San Juan, Dinanum, SBM 6, Arnel B. Llamera
- La Union, San Juan, Dinanum, SBM 7, Orlando V. Eslava
- La Union, San Juan, Dinanum, SKC, Vladimer Bryan R. Casuga
- La Union, San Juan, Duplas, PB, Angelito A. Macato
- La Union, San Juan, Duplas, SBM 1, Jimmy G. Gaestos
- La Union, San Juan, Duplas, SBM 2, Pablo A. Abat
- La Union, San Juan, Duplas, SBM 3, Ronaldo G. Castro
- La Union, San Juan, Duplas, SBM 4, Rodelio A. Ubungen
- La Union, San Juan, Duplas, SBM 5, Marlyn C. Marzo
- La Union, San Juan, Duplas, SBM 6, Manuel A. Lim
- La Union, San Juan, Duplas, SBM 7, Editha D. Marzo
- La Union, San Juan, Duplas, SKC, Jennelyn Galvez
- La Union, San Juan, Guinguinabang, PB, Dionisio T. Velasco
- La Union, San Juan, Guinguinabang, SBM 1, Nelson P. Velasco
- La Union, San Juan, Guinguinabang, SBM 2, Estrella S. Garcia
- La Union, San Juan, Guinguinabang, SBM 3, Arthur D. Tabafunda
- La Union, San Juan, Guinguinabang, SBM 4, Edilberto A. Ancheta
- La Union, San Juan, Guinguinabang, SBM 5, Fidencio A. Carbonell
- La Union, San Juan, Guinguinabang, SBM 6, Melecio T. Padilla
- La Union, San Juan, Guinguinabang, SBM 7, Teddy G. Lisbao
- La Union, San Juan, Guinguinabang, SKC, Kimberly Ann A. Manlapig
- La Union, San Juan, Ili Norte (Pob.), PB, Jesus G. Aquino
- La Union, San Juan, Ili Norte (Pob.), SBM 1, Rosita S. Aquino
- La Union, San Juan, Ili Norte (Pob.), SBM 2, Rogel V. Castro
- La Union, San Juan, Ili Norte (Pob.), SBM 3, Baltazar A. Delena Jr.
- La Union, San Juan, Ili Norte (Pob.), SBM 4, Pastor P. Arsitio
- La Union, San Juan, Ili Norte (Pob.), SBM 5, Santos T. Padua
- La Union, San Juan, Ili Norte (Pob.), SBM 6, Ruben G. Dela Cuesta
- La Union, San Juan, Ili Norte (Pob.), SBM 7, Rodrigo A. Abat
- La Union, San Juan, Ili Norte (Pob.), SKC, Miguel Corleone B. Magsaysay
- La Union, San Juan, Ili Sur (Pob.), PB, Jb A. Magsaysay
- La Union, San Juan, Ili Sur (Pob.), SBM 1, Reginald N. Nang
- La Union, San Juan, Ili Sur (Pob.), SBM 2, Benedict A. Daco
- La Union, San Juan, Ili Sur (Pob.), SBM 3, Rodolfo C. Nerido
- La Union, San Juan, Ili Sur (Pob.), SBM 4, Aaron Paul A. Peralta
- La Union, San Juan, Ili Sur (Pob.), SBM 5, Sonny S. Pocsidio
- La Union, San Juan, Ili Sur (Pob.), SBM 6, Juan C. Nerido Sr.
- La Union, San Juan, Ili Sur (Pob.), SBM 7, Corazon E. Labsan
- La Union, San Juan, Ili Sur (Pob.), SKC, Monette Monica T. Cruz
- La Union, San Juan, Legleg, PB, Felipe L. Fernandez
- La Union, San Juan, Legleg, SBM 1, Remegio C. Nebres
- La Union, San Juan, Legleg, SBM 2, Cristina A. Borja
- La Union, San Juan, Legleg, SBM 3, Jovencio K. Ancheta
- La Union, San Juan, Legleg, SBM 4, Pedro F. Buccat
- La Union, San Juan, Legleg, SBM 5, Marcelo K. Nillo
- La Union, San Juan, Legleg, SBM 6, Felipe I. Villanueva
- La Union, San Juan, Legleg, SBM 7, Pedro E. Sebastian
- La Union, San Juan, Legleg, SKC, Mary Ann A. Fernandez
- La Union, San Juan, Lubing, PB, Arturo P. Valdriz
- La Union, San Juan, Lubing, SBM 1, Antonio C. Javier
- La Union, San Juan, Lubing, SBM 2, Dexter C. Fontanilla
- La Union, San Juan, Lubing, SBM 3, Romulo R. Licudan
- La Union, San Juan, Lubing, SBM 4, Rufino C. Cabading
- La Union, San Juan, Lubing, SBM 5, Rodylene P. Eslava
- La Union, San Juan, Lubing, SBM 6, Carmelita B. Valdriz
- La Union, San Juan, Lubing, SBM 7, Rolando P. Eslava
- La Union, San Juan, Lubing, SKC, Mark Kevin C. Miranda
- La Union, San Juan, Nadsaag, PB, Felix A. Ganaden
- La Union, San Juan, Nadsaag, SBM 1, Victor S. Valdriz
- La Union, San Juan, Nadsaag, SBM 2, Nestor P. Agbunag
- La Union, San Juan, Nadsaag, SBM 3, Eddie F. Manglugay
- La Union, San Juan, Nadsaag, SBM 4, Emelia S. Labsan
- La Union, San Juan, Nadsaag, SBM 5, Jimmy B. Buccat
- La Union, San Juan, Nadsaag, SBM 6, Reynald P. Bacani
- La Union, San Juan, Nadsaag, SBM 7, Vilma T. Ganaden
- La Union, San Juan, Nadsaag, SKC, Ryan A. Valdriz
- La Union, San Juan, Nagsabaran, PB, Ramil M. Sobremonte
- La Union, San Juan, Nagsabaran, SBM 1, Edgar S. Monotilla
- La Union, San Juan, Nagsabaran, SBM 2, Gerry S. Manipon
- La Union, San Juan, Nagsabaran, SBM 3, Lilia S. Subido
- La Union, San Juan, Nagsabaran, SBM 4, Alfredo P. Monotilla
- La Union, San Juan, Nagsabaran, SBM 5, Bobby B. Lopez
- La Union, San Juan, Nagsabaran, SBM 6, Filemon H. Lafuente
- La Union, San Juan, Nagsabaran, SBM 7, Domingo C. Cerenio
- La Union, San Juan, Nagsabaran, SKC, Christlene M. Perez
- La Union, San Juan, Naguirangan, PB, Ramil C. Dacumos
- La Union, San Juan, Naguirangan, SBM 1, Jeffrey C. Florendo
- La Union, San Juan, Naguirangan, SBM 2, Galileo S. Navida
- La Union, San Juan, Naguirangan, SBM 3, Robert S. Dacumos
- La Union, San Juan, Naguirangan, SBM 4, Cynthia D. Abad
- La Union, San Juan, Naguirangan, SBM 5, Dan B. Dacumos
- La Union, San Juan, Naguirangan, SBM 6, Joseph D. Abad
- La Union, San Juan, Naguirangan, SBM 7, George L. Dacumos
- La Union, San Juan, Naguirangan, SKC, Florbe M. Dacumos
- La Union, San Juan, Naguituban, PB, Amelia G. Bacani
- La Union, San Juan, Naguituban, SBM 1, Geoffrey P. Catbagan
- La Union, San Juan, Naguituban, SBM 2, Ronald M. Bacani
- La Union, San Juan, Naguituban, SBM 3, Dominador C. Catabagan
- La Union, San Juan, Naguituban, SBM 4, Letecia R. Preposi
- La Union, San Juan, Naguituban, SBM 5, Carlos E. Abaga
- La Union, San Juan, Naguituban, SBM 6, Hector A. Ebreo
- La Union, San Juan, Naguituban, SBM 7, Clarita H. Salvatera
- La Union, San Juan, Naguituban, SKC, Rufino C. Beltran
- La Union, San Juan, Nagyubuyuban, PB, Jesus M. Abat
- La Union, San Juan, Nagyubuyuban, SBM 1, Apolinario N. Valdrez
- La Union, San Juan, Nagyubuyuban, SBM 2, Elizalde M. Costales
- La Union, San Juan, Nagyubuyuban, SBM 3, Arnold C. Abat
- La Union, San Juan, Nagyubuyuban, SBM 4, Mary I. Abat
- La Union, San Juan, Nagyubuyuban, SBM 5, Joaquin N. Ursua
- La Union, San Juan, Nagyubuyuban, SBM 6, Jovie P. Galvez
- La Union, San Juan, Nagyubuyuban, SBM 7, Rosie J. Abat
- La Union, San Juan, Nagyubuyuban, SKC, Lovely Mae V. Libed
- La Union, San Juan, Oaquing, PB, Romero O. Lim
- La Union, San Juan, Oaquing, SBM 1, Ferdinand L. Cariaga
- La Union, San Juan, Oaquing, SBM 2, Emmanuel L. Lanuzo
- La Union, San Juan, Oaquing, SBM 3, Miguel G. Tumbaga
- La Union, San Juan, Oaquing, SBM 4, Nelia M. Angui
- La Union, San Juan, Oaquing, SBM 5, Clarita L. Ong
- La Union, San Juan, Oaquing, SBM 6, Rose Marie B. Marzo
- La Union, San Juan, Oaquing, SBM 7, Rodolfo F. Macato
- La Union, San Juan, Oaquing, SKC, Antonio B. Valdez Iii
- La Union, San Juan, Pacpacac, PB, Juan R. Sandoval
- La Union, San Juan, Pacpacac, SBM 1, Evelyn B. Collado
- La Union, San Juan, Pacpacac, SBM 2, Rogelio M. Ramos Jr
- La Union, San Juan, Pacpacac, SBM 3, Jualiana L. Laudencia
- La Union, San Juan, Pacpacac, SBM 4, Perla M. Cabanban
- La Union, San Juan, Pacpacac, SBM 5, Vicente F. Corpuz
- La Union, San Juan, Pacpacac, SBM 6, Dionisio B. Taradel
- La Union, San Juan, Pacpacac, SBM 7, Bonifacio C. Taradel
- La Union, San Juan, Pacpacac, SKC, Jeahan A. Manzano
- La Union, San Juan, Pagdildilan, PB, Isagani M. Cabanban
- La Union, San Juan, Pagdildilan, SBM 1, June M. Balcita
- La Union, San Juan, Pagdildilan, SBM 2, Lemuel F. Cabanban
- La Union, San Juan, Pagdildilan, SBM 3, Sherwin B. Sobrepeña
- La Union, San Juan, Pagdildilan, SBM 4, Alejandro S. Nanali
- La Union, San Juan, Pagdildilan, SBM 5, Myrabelle A. Javier
- La Union, San Juan, Pagdildilan, SBM 6, Rodel M. Cabanban
- La Union, San Juan, Pagdildilan, SBM 7, Arsenio D. Padilla
- La Union, San Juan, Pagdildilan, SKC, Adelyn C. Sobrepeña
- La Union, San Juan, Panicsican, PB, Renato G. Abaga
- La Union, San Juan, Panicsican, SBM 1, Aquilino E. Padua
- La Union, San Juan, Panicsican, SBM 2, Jacinta Y. Santos
- La Union, San Juan, Panicsican, SBM 3, Alejandrino A. Morla
- La Union, San Juan, Panicsican, SBM 4, Severino V. Yapit
- La Union, San Juan, Panicsican, SBM 5, Maria T. Ronquillo
- La Union, San Juan, Panicsican, SBM 6, Herbert R. Gaerlan
- La Union, San Juan, Panicsican, SBM 7, Josepina G. Yapit
- La Union, San Juan, Panicsican, SKC, Ma. Elaine M. Abaga
- La Union, San Juan, Quidem, PB, Felipe B. Bermudez
- La Union, San Juan, Quidem, SBM 1, Reynante B. Arsitio
- La Union, San Juan, Quidem, SBM 2, Virgilio D. Delmendo
- La Union, San Juan, Quidem, SBM 3, Vangie B. Delmendo
- La Union, San Juan, Quidem, SBM 4, Domingo B. Bermudez Jr
- La Union, San Juan, Quidem, SBM 5, Corazon D. Gavina
- La Union, San Juan, Quidem, SBM 6, Elpidio O. Delmendo
- La Union, San Juan, Quidem, SBM 7, Marinel B. Gavina
- La Union, San Juan, Quidem, SKC, Gary P. Bermudez
- La Union, San Juan, San Felipe, PB, Eduardo V. Sobremonte
- La Union, San Juan, San Felipe, SBM 1, Wilfredo S. Ancheta
- La Union, San Juan, San Felipe, SBM 2, Wilfredo A. Abat
- La Union, San Juan, San Felipe, SBM 3, Gary Edward S. Padua
- La Union, San Juan, San Felipe, SBM 4, Marilou A. Binabise
- La Union, San Juan, San Felipe, SBM 5, Pedro R. Launor
- La Union, San Juan, San Felipe, SBM 6, Benigno A. Abat
- La Union, San Juan, San Felipe, SBM 7, Warlito N. Agbunag
- La Union, San Juan, San Felipe, SKC, Precious Bedin A. Ruiz
- La Union, San Juan, Santa Rosa, PB, Benito F. Bacani
- La Union, San Juan, Santa Rosa, SBM 1, Olive Q. Baradas
- La Union, San Juan, Santa Rosa, SBM 2, Daisy D. Bacani
- La Union, San Juan, Santa Rosa, SBM 3, Norlie F. Cabading
- La Union, San Juan, Santa Rosa, SBM 4, Virgilio C. Fontanilla
- La Union, San Juan, Santa Rosa, SBM 5, Eusebia F. Palabay
- La Union, San Juan, Santa Rosa, SBM 6, Olivia B. Nana
- La Union, San Juan, Santa Rosa, SBM 7, Dionisio A. Laconsay
- La Union, San Juan, Santa Rosa, SKC, Vincent C. Fontanilla
- La Union, San Juan, Santo Rosario, PB, Arjel G. Macato
- La Union, San Juan, Santo Rosario, SBM 1, Reynaldo C. Ubungen
- La Union, San Juan, Santo Rosario, SBM 2, Eduardo S. Cabanban
- La Union, San Juan, Santo Rosario, SBM 3, Diego S. Celeste Jr.
- La Union, San Juan, Santo Rosario, SBM 4, Danny T. Padilla
- La Union, San Juan, Santo Rosario, SBM 5, Ronea P. Nina
- La Union, San Juan, Santo Rosario, SBM 6, Erwin G. Gappi
- La Union, San Juan, Santo Rosario, SBM 7, Teresita O. Palaroan
- La Union, San Juan, Santo Rosario, SKC, Merian G. Gappi
- La Union, San Juan, Saracat, PB, Ernesto Y. Catbagan
- La Union, San Juan, Saracat, SBM 1, Marites A. Buccat
- La Union, San Juan, Saracat, SBM 2, Mauro C. Cabading
- La Union, San Juan, Saracat, SBM 3, Benjamin G. Pasamonte
- La Union, San Juan, Saracat, SBM 4, Mario F. Cabading
- La Union, San Juan, Saracat, SBM 5, Florentina F. Marzan
- La Union, San Juan, Saracat, SBM 6, Hilario S. Viluan
- La Union, San Juan, Saracat, SBM 7, Teodorico S. Buccat
- La Union, San Juan, Saracat, SKC, Alvin J. Catbagan
- La Union, San Juan, Sinapangan, PB, Lorna C. Matagay
- La Union, San Juan, Sinapangan, SBM 1, Samuel J. Cabanban
- La Union, San Juan, Sinapangan, SBM 2, Raquel C. Velasco
- La Union, San Juan, Sinapangan, SBM 3, Marlo T. Sorolla
- La Union, San Juan, Sinapangan, SBM 4, Lito V. Sorolla
- La Union, San Juan, Sinapangan, SBM 5, Diosdado M. Velasco
- La Union, San Juan, Sinapangan, SBM 6, Domingo B. Cabading
- La Union, San Juan, Sinapangan, SBM 7, Ceferino A. Jaca Jr
- La Union, San Juan, Sinapangan, SKC, Karen S. De Guzman
- La Union, San Juan, Taboc, PB, Rosita S. Nillo
- La Union, San Juan, Taboc, SBM 1, Teofilo C. Cabiladas
- La Union, San Juan, Taboc, SBM 2, Rolando M. Saranquin
- La Union, San Juan, Taboc, SBM 3, Leonardo G. Amita
- La Union, San Juan, Taboc, SBM 4, Noland C. Atijera
- La Union, San Juan, Taboc, SBM 5, Mariano C. Laigue Jr.
- La Union, San Juan, Taboc, SBM 6, Arnulfo S. Corpuz
- La Union, San Juan, Taboc, SBM 7, Florante Q. Cabagbag
- La Union, San Juan, Taboc, SKC, Erika Lyndell G. Quinsaat
- La Union, San Juan, Talogtog, PB, Arlene A. Abat
- La Union, San Juan, Talogtog, SBM 1, Herminia C. Abaya
- La Union, San Juan, Talogtog, SBM 2, Nelmer D. Basco
- La Union, San Juan, Talogtog, SBM 3, Diosdado R. Cabading
- La Union, San Juan, Talogtog, SBM 4, Susana L. Bagamaspad
- La Union, San Juan, Talogtog, SBM 5, Ruben D. Toquero
- La Union, San Juan, Talogtog, SBM 6, Nestor P. Turalba
- La Union, San Juan, Talogtog, SBM 7, Reynaldo V. Delena
- La Union, San Juan, Talogtog, SKC, Antonette D. Toquero
- La Union, San Juan, Urbiztondo, PB, Erickson N. Valdriz
- La Union, San Juan, Urbiztondo, SBM 1, Erlinda V. Fontanilla
- La Union, San Juan, Urbiztondo, SBM 2, Romel M. Lopez
- La Union, San Juan, Urbiztondo, SBM 3, Fermin T. Avecilla
- La Union, San Juan, Urbiztondo, SBM 4, Roland F. Narcilla
- La Union, San Juan, Urbiztondo, SBM 5, Victor L. Fontanilla
- La Union, San Juan, Urbiztondo, SBM 6, Nielsen V. Marzan
- La Union, San Juan, Urbiztondo, SBM 7, Percival A. Tabios
- La Union, San Juan, Urbiztondo, SKC, Rachel Ann M. Carillo
Santo Tomas
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Ambitacay, PB, Genaro P. Sapitula Jr
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Ambitacay, SBM 1, Noel S. Basco
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Ambitacay, SBM 2, Romeo S. Basco
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Ambitacay, SBM 3, Anacleto M. Macam
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Ambitacay, SBM 4, Amado V. Olarte
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Ambitacay, SBM 5, Ferdinand Z. Sapitula
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Ambitacay, SBM 6, Alfredo P. Sapitula
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Ambitacay, SBM 7, Eduardo M. Maculada
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Ambitacay, SKC, Almera E Basco
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Bail, PB, Marcelino V. Calub
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Bail, SBM 1, Arturo A. Gracias
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Bail, SBM 2, Teodoro S. Catbagan
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Bail, SBM 3, Andres R. Abad
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Bail, SBM 4, Marianito D. Padin
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Bail, SBM 5, Luis S. Ballesteros
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Bail, SBM 6, Florentino J. Calub
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Bail, SBM 7, Ramil D. Rivera
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Bail, SKC, Charlene Mae G. Gracias
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Balaoc, PB, Shirley D. Paculan
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Balaoc, SBM 1, Virgilio L. Estacio
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Balaoc, SBM 2, Romulo V. Eisma Jr
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Balaoc, SBM 3, Bienvenido C. Lagao
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Balaoc, SBM 4, Carlos V. Villanueva
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Balaoc, SBM 5, Prescilla E. Ferrer
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Balaoc, SBM 6, Susan L. Geneta
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Balaoc, SBM 7, Romeo D. Ramos
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Balaoc, SKC, Ginalyn V. Llobrera
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Balsaan, PB, Romeo O. Villanueva
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Balsaan, SBM 1, Regino Ii E. Doctolero
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Balsaan, SBM 2, Edwin V. Dulay
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Balsaan, SBM 3, Veronica A. Villanueva
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Balsaan, SBM 4, Elmer C. Padua
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Balsaan, SBM 5, Rogelio B. Soriano
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Balsaan, SBM 6, Lope E. Estacio
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Balsaan, SBM 7, Jesus P. Carpio
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Balsaan, SKC, Janet E. Zarate
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Baybay, PB, Maximo Paculan
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Baybay, SBM 1, Dionesia P. Verceles
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Baybay, SBM 2, Efren R. Cacayuran
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Baybay, SBM 3, Anthony B. Fangon
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Baybay, SBM 4, Jojo P. Villanueva
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Baybay, SBM 5, Rogelio E Paculan
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Baybay, SBM 6, William E. De Guzman
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Baybay, SBM 7, Igmedio B. Abarquez
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Baybay, SKC, Joseph M. Rufuerzo
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Cabaruan, PB, Marcelino L. Balmores
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Cabaruan, SBM 1, Rodolfo V. Geneta
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Cabaruan, SBM 2, Baltazar D. Geneta
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Cabaruan, SBM 3, Ericson C. Lacebal
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Cabaruan, SBM 4, Pacencia L. Foronda
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Cabaruan, SBM 5, Roberto R. Lacebal
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Cabaruan, SBM 6, Florencio L. Rapacon
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Cabaruan, SBM 7, Ariel E. Geneta
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Cabaruan, SKC, Mark Rester R. Rafacon
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Casantaan, PB, Julian V. Peralta
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Casantaan, SBM 1, Reynaldo Z. Fernandez
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Casantaan, SBM 2, Alfredo R. Genosos
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Casantaan, SBM 3, Arsenia D. Leano
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Casantaan, SBM 4, Nelson P. Buscas
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Casantaan, SBM 5, Cesario C. Arizo
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Casantaan, SBM 6, Edgardo F. Evangelio
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Casantaan, SBM 7, Ramil L. Peralta
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Casantaan, SKC, Wincelyn Denise F Peralta
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Casilagan, PB, Romeo O. Rafanan
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Casilagan, SBM 1, Lourdes J. Costales
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Casilagan, SBM 2, Joey P. Hufalar
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Casilagan, SBM 3, Leonardo P. Rivera
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Casilagan, SBM 4, Antonio G. Padin
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Casilagan, SBM 5, Rodel M. Hufalar
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Casilagan, SBM 6, Bobby B. Villamil
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Casilagan, SBM 7, Myrna M. Peralta
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Casilagan, SKC, Franklin L. Quezada
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Cupang, PB, Noel G. Basi
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Cupang, SBM 1, Gilmo S. Basco
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Cupang, SBM 2, Mario C. Peralta
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Cupang, SBM 3, Alexander B. Sanchez
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Cupang, SBM 4, Remegio P. Calub
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Cupang, SBM 5, Casimiro B. Garcia
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Cupang, SBM 6, Danilo E. Garcia
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Cupang, SBM 7, Roger B. Garcia
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Cupang, SKC, Leo Paul J. Jucutan
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Damortis, PB, Ricardo F. Magat
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Damortis, SBM 1, Eduardo P. Penera
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Damortis, SBM 2, Rimegia M. Flores
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Damortis, SBM 3, Filipro M. Laceste
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Damortis, SBM 4, Roel C. Aquitania
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Damortis, SBM 5, Jeanettte F. Hidalgo
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Damortis, SBM 6, Lauro V. Verceles
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Damortis, SBM 7, Carmela F. Gagua
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Damortis, SKC, Kimberly Rose M. Carpio
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Fernando, PB, Dionisio G. Peralta
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Fernando, SBM 1, Jimmy R. Garcia
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Fernando, SBM 2, Marlyn L. Marzo
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Fernando, SBM 3, John P. Marquez
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Fernando, SBM 4, Espirita P. Navarro
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Fernando, SBM 5, Rodelio G. Marzo
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Fernando, SBM 6, Leticia J. Carrera
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Fernando, SBM 7, Zenaida M. Casison
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Fernando, SKC, Ganny P. Casuga
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Linong, PB, Victoria P. Villanueva
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Linong, SBM 1, Richard P. Eisma
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Linong, SBM 2, Antonio A. Cacas
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Linong, SBM 3, Rogelio R. Laroco Jr.
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Linong, SBM 4, Manuel C. Estacio
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Linong, SBM 5, Lon M. Zarate
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Linong, SBM 6, Lydia Z. De Guzman
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Linong, SBM 7, Alina G. Gomba
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Linong, SKC, Jose Rafael E. Magtagnob
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Lomboy, PB, Renato C. Geneta
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Lomboy, SBM 1, Guillermo M. Lino
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Lomboy, SBM 2, Leo E. Ramos
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Lomboy, SBM 3, Rolando S. Estrada
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Lomboy, SBM 4, Julie V. Panergo
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Lomboy, SBM 5, Fernando M. Estrada
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Lomboy, SBM 6, Orlando U. Sapitula
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Lomboy, SBM 7, Loreto M. Estacio
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Lomboy, SKC, Patrick E. Hufana
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Malabago, PB, Federico B. Vergara
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Malabago, SBM 1, Henry U. Boado
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Malabago, SBM 2, Empirador R. Sion
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Malabago, SBM 3, Jovito E. Dulay
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Malabago, SBM 4, Jocelyn L. Ramos
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Malabago, SBM 5, Dominador C. Engano
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Malabago, SBM 6, Roberto K. Bejar
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Malabago, SBM 7, Violeta, V. Eisma
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Malabago, SKC, Rizza D. Villanueva
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Namboongan, PB, Benito E. Sapitula
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Namboongan, SBM 1, Bienvenido P. Carbonell
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Namboongan, SBM 2, Sergio E. Espiritu
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Namboongan, SBM 3, Joven L. Basco
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Namboongan, SBM 4, Romeo G. Martinez
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Namboongan, SBM 5, Mario B. Villanueva
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Namboongan, SBM 6, Loel B. Estrada
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Namboongan, SBM 7, Oscar B. Villanueva Sr.
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Namboongan, SKC, Alaine Jay M. Lagrana
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Namonitan, PB, Winnie N. Doctolero
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Namonitan, SBM 1, Efren L. Fontanoza
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Namonitan, SBM 2, Hilario B. Lamarca
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Namonitan, SBM 3, Agapito G. Agbuya
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Namonitan, SBM 4, Alberto G. De Guzman
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Namonitan, SBM 5, Ruben G,. Doctolero
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Namonitan, SBM 6, Abelardo, D. Fontanoza
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Namonitan, SBM 7, Evelyn G. Calawagan
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Namonitan, SKC, Angeli V. De Guzman
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Narvacan, PB, Bobby S. Adona
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Narvacan, SBM 1, Ricardo C. Collado
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Narvacan, SBM 2, Edwin A. Ramirez
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Narvacan, SBM 3, David R. Ramirez
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Narvacan, SBM 4, Pascual P. Servania
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Narvacan, SBM 5, Gerard B. Ramirez
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Narvacan, SBM 6, Guillermo R. Carbolledo
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Narvacan, SBM 7, Moises A Ramirez
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Narvacan, SKC, Gary C. Ramirez
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Patac, PB, Gualberto L. Boado
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Patac, SBM 1, Almario D. Perito
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Patac, SBM 2, Dominador C. Carbonell
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Patac, SBM 3, Jojo A. Bumanlag
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Patac, SBM 4, Nicolas C. Estrada
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Patac, SBM 5, Ruben N. Eisma
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Patac, SBM 6, Fredy C. Carbonell
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Patac, SBM 7, Nioime C. Baldemor
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Patac, SKC, Zarah May C. Relano
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Poblacion, PB, Jose V. Ventenilla
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Poblacion, SBM 1, Rufino L. Dela Cruz Jr
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Poblacion, SBM 2, Ernesto L. Alambra
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Poblacion, SBM 3, Elpidio C. Barroga
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Poblacion, SBM 4, Wilfredo C. Barroga
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Poblacion, SBM 5, Monica A. Eguilos
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Poblacion, SBM 6, Charito R. Panergo
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Poblacion, SBM 7, Josephine P Barroga
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Poblacion, SKC, Carl Jansen N. Ventenilla
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Pongpong, PB, Lorenzo R. Medina
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Pongpong, SBM 1, Luis M. Rivera
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Pongpong, SBM 2, Dominador R. Paneda
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Pongpong, SBM 3, Annabelle C. Reaño
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Pongpong, SBM 4, Godeon C. Villanueva Jr
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Pongpong, SBM 5, Martin D. Mamuyac Jr
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Pongpong, SBM 6, Renato G. Lachica
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Pongpong, SBM 7, Margieliza M. Dacalano
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Pongpong, SKC, Jennifer D. Cacayuran
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Raois, PB, Tito A. Ofiaza
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Raois, SBM 1, Arnel A. Ofiaza
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Raois, SBM 2, Zenaida F. Rivera
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Raois, SBM 3, Mario B. Alcaparaz
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Raois, SBM 4, Donato L. Aday
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Raois, SBM 5, Rodolfo A. Corpuz
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Raois, SBM 6, Eduardo M. Ubay
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Raois, SBM 7, Epifania R. Hufalar
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Raois, SKC, Joker A. Ofiaza
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Tococ, PB, Vilea R. Capinpin
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Tococ, SBM 1, Danilo C. Emocling
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Tococ, SBM 2, Adorable E. Lachica
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Tococ, SBM 3, Leonardo R. Basa
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Tococ, SBM 4, Monica L. Llavore
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Tococ, SBM 5, Antonia P. Lachica
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Tococ, SBM 6, Fernando C. Ninalga
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Tococ, SBM 7, Virginia B. Fernandez
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Tococ, SKC, Elainennicolo Ley M. Panergo
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Tubod, PB, Emmanuel L. Javier
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Tubod, SBM 1, Perfecto, P. Valdez
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Tubod, SBM 2, Guillermo A. Laroco Jr
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Tubod, SBM 3, Federico D. Gamboa
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Tubod, SBM 4, Rizalito L. Laranang
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Tubod, SBM 5, Robert J. Ucol
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Tubod, SBM 6, Amando A. Penera
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Tubod, SBM 7, Generose G. Adona
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Tubod, SKC, Moniqui Den E. Estacio
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Ubagan, PB, Ferdinand N. Miranda
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Ubagan, SBM 1, Carlito M. Dela Cruz
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Ubagan, SBM 2, Jun V. Martinez
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Ubagan, SBM 3, John Rocky G. Villanueva
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Ubagan, SBM 4, Crisanta V. Rivera
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Ubagan, SBM 5, Ernesto B. Verceles
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Ubagan, SBM 6, Elmer J. Liclican
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Ubagan, SBM 7, [[ ]]
- La Union, Santo Tomas, Ubagan, SKC, Crizaldy B. Bilog
Santol
- La Union, Santol, Corrooy, PB, Paterno B. Orina
- La Union, Santol, Corrooy, SBM 1, Delfin A. Valdez
- La Union, Santol, Corrooy, SBM 2, Delia A. Valdez
- La Union, Santol, Corrooy, SBM 3, Nenita C. Ledda
- La Union, Santol, Corrooy, SBM 4, Irenio O. Turalba
- La Union, Santol, Corrooy, SBM 5, Nelson O. Valdez
- La Union, Santol, Corrooy, SBM 6, Jessie L. Quiñones
- La Union, Santol, Corrooy, SBM 7, Dominador N Oblero
- La Union, Santol, Corrooy, SKC, Remelyn O. Acosta
- La Union, Santol, Lettac Norte, PB, Mario R Directo
- La Union, Santol, Lettac Norte, SBM 1, Jaime V Acosta
- La Union, Santol, Lettac Norte, SBM 2, Renato C Alviarne
- La Union, Santol, Lettac Norte, SBM 3, Jun D Amadeo
- La Union, Santol, Lettac Norte, SBM 4, Eleno R Directo Jr
- La Union, Santol, Lettac Norte, SBM 5, Jonathan C Acosta
- La Union, Santol, Lettac Norte, SBM 6, Ricardo R Directo
- La Union, Santol, Lettac Norte, SBM 7, [[ ]]
- La Union, Santol, Lettac Norte, SKC, Esel Anne O Directo
- La Union, Santol, Lettac Sur, PB, Elpidio N Millares Iii
- La Union, Santol, Lettac Sur, SBM 1, Lita Gorospe
- La Union, Santol, Lettac Sur, SBM 2, Lito Sacpa
- La Union, Santol, Lettac Sur, SBM 3, Esther S Opinaldo
- La Union, Santol, Lettac Sur, SBM 4, Rowel B Orfiano
- La Union, Santol, Lettac Sur, SBM 5, Arsenio C Attiw
- La Union, Santol, Lettac Sur, SBM 6, Perlita B Halili
- La Union, Santol, Lettac Sur, SBM 7, Marciana O Opeña
- La Union, Santol, Lettac Sur, SKC, Alexis G Oliva
- La Union, Santol, Mangaan, PB, Benny L Arellano
- La Union, Santol, Mangaan, SBM 1, Joebert B. Cadaeg
- La Union, Santol, Mangaan, SBM 2, Eddie E. Gamotlong
- La Union, Santol, Mangaan, SBM 3, Arturo D. Tawac
- La Union, Santol, Mangaan, SBM 4, Rodrigo M. Puclay
- La Union, Santol, Mangaan, SBM 5, Ronald D. Toyaoan
- La Union, Santol, Mangaan, SBM 6, Patricio V. Obaldo
- La Union, Santol, Mangaan, SBM 7, Bernardo F. Oriente
- La Union, Santol, Mangaan, SKC, Jaymar D. Cariaga
- La Union, Santol, Paagan, PB, Nelson M. Orodio
- La Union, Santol, Paagan, SBM 1, Eladio O. Olay
- La Union, Santol, Paagan, SBM 2, Juanita O. Andam
- La Union, Santol, Paagan, SBM 3, Ronald G. Valdez
- La Union, Santol, Paagan, SBM 4, Marilou O. Gloria
- La Union, Santol, Paagan, SBM 5, Antonio G. Ledda
- La Union, Santol, Paagan, SBM 6, Bernardo G. Medina
- La Union, Santol, Paagan, SBM 7, Ferdinand Valdez
- La Union, Santol, Paagan, SKC, Xenon Argie V. Balag
- La Union, Santol, Poblacion, PB, Arturo T. Sansano
- La Union, Santol, Poblacion, SBM 1, Arolanston F. Navaera
- La Union, Santol, Poblacion, SBM 2, Arnel O. Laureta
- La Union, Santol, Poblacion, SBM 3, Eduardo L. Oriente
- La Union, Santol, Poblacion, SBM 4, Corazon O. Arellano
- La Union, Santol, Poblacion, SBM 5, Wilson O. Oriente
- La Union, Santol, Poblacion, SBM 6, David A. Ominga
- La Union, Santol, Poblacion, SBM 7, Ferdinand O. Pesa
- La Union, Santol, Poblacion, SKC, Van Jenico O. Dangiwan
- La Union, Santol, Puguil, PB, Randy T. Dangle
- La Union, Santol, Puguil, SBM 1, David T. Dangle
- La Union, Santol, Puguil, SBM 2, Myrna G. Gallate
- La Union, Santol, Puguil, SBM 3, Nestor K. Castro
- La Union, Santol, Puguil, SBM 4, Mario O. Olario
- La Union, Santol, Puguil, SBM 5, Francisco C. Gallate
- La Union, Santol, Puguil, SBM 6, Feliza O. Ancheta
- La Union, Santol, Puguil, SBM 7, Eddie M. Tagaban
- La Union, Santol, Puguil, SKC, Roxanne M. Dangle
- La Union, Santol, Ramot, PB, Aniceto C. Esteban
- La Union, Santol, Ramot, SBM 1, Paterno S. Puegan
- La Union, Santol, Ramot, SBM 2, Rosemarie S. Uya
- La Union, Santol, Ramot, SBM 3, Jun G. Luis
- La Union, Santol, Ramot, SBM 4, Samuel P. Palacson
- La Union, Santol, Ramot, SBM 5, Pio M. Gadoy
- La Union, Santol, Ramot, SBM 6, Elmo C. Quezon
- La Union, Santol, Ramot, SBM 7, Willy A. Sacpa
- La Union, Santol, Ramot, SKC, Emmanuel A. Cario
- La Union, Santol, Sapdaan, PB, Ben C. Taima
- La Union, Santol, Sapdaan, SBM 1, Sotero Tiwen
- La Union, Santol, Sapdaan, SBM 2, Roberto Dionisio
- La Union, Santol, Sapdaan, SBM 3, Abento Lunes
- La Union, Santol, Sapdaan, SBM 4, Danny Sacpa
- La Union, Santol, Sapdaan, SBM 5, Francisco S. Banasa
- La Union, Santol, Sapdaan, SBM 6, Andres Cudlas
- La Union, Santol, Sapdaan, SBM 7, Romena Taima
- La Union, Santol, Sapdaan, SKC, Romarico Dionisio
- La Union, Santol, Sasaba, PB, Gawili L. Asislo
- La Union, Santol, Sasaba, SBM 1, Satur B. Tad-O
- La Union, Santol, Sasaba, SBM 2, Paciano A. Libuten
- La Union, Santol, Sasaba, SBM 3, Jose G. Luyan
- La Union, Santol, Sasaba, SBM 4, Nardo E. Patricio
- La Union, Santol, Sasaba, SBM 5, Lorena S. Mateo
- La Union, Santol, Sasaba, SBM 6, Theodore C. Lalpuot
- La Union, Santol, Sasaba, SBM 7, Agustin C. Salibad
- La Union, Santol, Sasaba, SKC, Midred A. Dayao
- La Union, Santol, Tubaday, PB, Brenson O Tamang
- La Union, Santol, Tubaday, SBM 1, Dolencio O Velasco
- La Union, Santol, Tubaday, SBM 2, Dencio O. Velasco
- La Union, Santol, Tubaday, SBM 3, Abe S. Awas
- La Union, Santol, Tubaday, SBM 4, John S. Agadang
- La Union, Santol, Tubaday, SBM 5, Fred T. Subli
- La Union, Santol, Tubaday, SBM 6, Marquez O. Zambrano
- La Union, Santol, Tubaday, SBM 7, Arnold A. Jose
- La Union, Santol, Tubaday, SKC, Marco Olito
Sudipen
- La Union, Sudipen, Bigbiga, PB, Edwin O. Oribio
- La Union, Sudipen, Bigbiga, SBM 1, Eddie O. Estrada
- La Union, Sudipen, Bigbiga, SBM 2, Blanche G. Nullar
- La Union, Sudipen, Bigbiga, SBM 3, Fredelio L. Galano
- La Union, Sudipen, Bigbiga, SBM 4, Romeo O. Orodio
- La Union, Sudipen, Bigbiga, SBM 5, Danny E. Obar
- La Union, Sudipen, Bigbiga, SBM 6, Aurelio U. Castro
- La Union, Sudipen, Bigbiga, SBM 7, Zosimo U. Somera
- La Union, Sudipen, Bigbiga, SKC, Maricel F. Castro
- La Union, Sudipen, Bulalaan, PB, Jerima D. Gayyed
- La Union, Sudipen, Bulalaan, SBM 1, Severino G. Dionisio
- La Union, Sudipen, Bulalaan, SBM 2, Leonardo B. Lipadan
- La Union, Sudipen, Bulalaan, SBM 3, Ronnie D. Donato
- La Union, Sudipen, Bulalaan, SBM 4, Federico B. Ariola
- La Union, Sudipen, Bulalaan, SBM 5, Daniel F. Bayoot
- La Union, Sudipen, Bulalaan, SBM 6, Melanio G. Agyapas
- La Union, Sudipen, Bulalaan, SBM 7, Joseph C. Lacbao
- La Union, Sudipen, Bulalaan, SKC, Mario June D. Baagen
- La Union, Sudipen, Castro, PB, Wendy Joy D Buquing
- La Union, Sudipen, Castro, SBM 1, Renato A Pang-Es
- La Union, Sudipen, Castro, SBM 2, Dexie G Depdepen
- La Union, Sudipen, Castro, SBM 3, Constante P Maala
- La Union, Sudipen, Castro, SBM 4, Heredel G Bañez
- La Union, Sudipen, Castro, SBM 5, Yna G Gat-Eb
- La Union, Sudipen, Castro, SBM 6, Gabriel B Tingalon
- La Union, Sudipen, Castro, SBM 7, Billy A Gangey
- La Union, Sudipen, Castro, SKC, Arianne Jane G Amboni
- La Union, Sudipen, Duplas, PB, Marcelo A. Degan
- La Union, Sudipen, Duplas, SBM 1, Celestino L. Cupatan
- La Union, Sudipen, Duplas, SBM 2, Leopoldo L. Fabro
- La Union, Sudipen, Duplas, SBM 3, Dominador L. Camacho
- La Union, Sudipen, Duplas, SBM 4, Camilo P. Dacuag
- La Union, Sudipen, Duplas, SBM 5, Ramon D. Nabutil
- La Union, Sudipen, Duplas, SBM 6, Wilbert C. Nabutil
- La Union, Sudipen, Duplas, SBM 7, Emilio O. Lanoy
- La Union, Sudipen, Duplas, SKC, Gideon D. Wayet
- La Union, Sudipen, Ilocano, PB, Mandy L. Adviento
- La Union, Sudipen, Ilocano, SBM 1, Mary Jane N. Carpio
- La Union, Sudipen, Ilocano, SBM 2, Maribethina S. Valdez
- La Union, Sudipen, Ilocano, SBM 3, Remegio G. Masi
- La Union, Sudipen, Ilocano, SBM 4, Joel M. Murillo
- La Union, Sudipen, Ilocano, SBM 5, Basilio E. Tibulan
- La Union, Sudipen, Ilocano, SBM 6, Pablo I. Sales
- La Union, Sudipen, Ilocano, SBM 7, Raymond S. Mangay-Ayam
- La Union, Sudipen, Ilocano, SKC, Dhexter John C. Del Moral
- La Union, Sudipen, Ipet, PB, Felix D Leal
- La Union, Sudipen, Ipet, SBM 1, Gil C Morla
- La Union, Sudipen, Ipet, SBM 2, Benjamin R De Vera Jr
- La Union, Sudipen, Ipet, SBM 3, Clarence Joseph S Makil
- La Union, Sudipen, Ipet, SBM 4, Teresita L Gumnad
- La Union, Sudipen, Ipet, SBM 5, Rosemarie B Lales
- La Union, Sudipen, Ipet, SBM 6, Federico M Manglugay
- La Union, Sudipen, Ipet, SBM 7, Generoso L Lagon
- La Union, Sudipen, Ipet, SKC, Maira Cher D Macabitas
- La Union, Sudipen, Maliclico, PB, Salcedo I. Bagat
- La Union, Sudipen, Maliclico, SBM 1, Noel D. Quiyo
- La Union, Sudipen, Maliclico, SBM 2, Ligawen B. Bunagan
- La Union, Sudipen, Maliclico, SBM 3, Melecio W. Pasian
- La Union, Sudipen, Maliclico, SBM 4, Jesus A. Caligtan
- La Union, Sudipen, Maliclico, SBM 5, Berting Q. Dansalan
- La Union, Sudipen, Maliclico, SBM 6, Manuel M. Ledda
- La Union, Sudipen, Maliclico, SBM 7, Bartolome D. Solina
- La Union, Sudipen, Maliclico, SKC, Jerry L. Quiyo
- La Union, Sudipen, Namaltugan, PB, Feleciano R. Gines,
- La Union, Sudipen, Namaltugan, SBM 1, Joseph A. Salbino
- La Union, Sudipen, Namaltugan, SBM 2, Rosita M. Mostoles
- La Union, Sudipen, Namaltugan, SBM 3, Emiliano P. Ding-Oasen
- La Union, Sudipen, Namaltugan, SBM 4, Alan T. Pang-Oden
- La Union, Sudipen, Namaltugan, SBM 5, Eligio A. Tayocnog
- La Union, Sudipen, Namaltugan, SBM 6, George G. Agyapas
- La Union, Sudipen, Namaltugan, SBM 7, Marcelina B. Esbeg
- La Union, Sudipen, Namaltugan, SKC, Madelyn M. Mostoles
- La Union, Sudipen, Old Central, PB, Venancio A. Dictaan
- La Union, Sudipen, Old Central, SBM 1, Alexander D. Budeng
- La Union, Sudipen, Old Central, SBM 2, Wesley P. Pangayan
- La Union, Sudipen, Old Central, SBM 3, Danilo P. Bangkikiw
- La Union, Sudipen, Old Central, SBM 4, Arturo S. Ocning
- La Union, Sudipen, Old Central, SBM 5, Wilson F. Piaoan
- La Union, Sudipen, Old Central, SBM 6, Leonardo P. Carpio
- La Union, Sudipen, Old Central, SBM 7, Daniel B. Baquidan
- La Union, Sudipen, Old Central, SKC, Tricia Mae D. Sellem
- La Union, Sudipen, Poblacion, PB, Teresita L. Cabaccang
- La Union, Sudipen, Poblacion, SBM 1, William S. Crispin
- La Union, Sudipen, Poblacion, SBM 2, Cecilia M. Afable
- La Union, Sudipen, Poblacion, SBM 3, Paulino G. Buquing
- La Union, Sudipen, Poblacion, SBM 4, Felix Alberto D. Partible
- La Union, Sudipen, Poblacion, SBM 5, Arturo A. Macusi
- La Union, Sudipen, Poblacion, SBM 6, Charito N. Bayan
- La Union, Sudipen, Poblacion, SBM 7, Perla P. Castueras
- La Union, Sudipen, Poblacion, SKC, Randolf Vincent M. Monis
- La Union, Sudipen, Porporiket, PB, Rodelio P Noog
- La Union, Sudipen, Porporiket, SBM 1, Joseph B Badongan
- La Union, Sudipen, Porporiket, SBM 2, Romeo L Lopez
- La Union, Sudipen, Porporiket, SBM 3, Jomar B Enamag
- La Union, Sudipen, Porporiket, SBM 4, Ronald M Estrada
- La Union, Sudipen, Porporiket, SBM 5, Modesto A Mendez
- La Union, Sudipen, Porporiket, SBM 6, Erlinda A Lagartera
- La Union, Sudipen, Porporiket, SBM 7, Edmar A Sarmiento
- La Union, Sudipen, Porporiket, SKC, Joshua B Big-Asan
- La Union, Sudipen, San Francisco Norte, PB, Leo O Dapasen Sr
- La Union, Sudipen, San Francisco Norte, SBM 1, Roger N Lim
- La Union, Sudipen, San Francisco Norte, SBM 2, Danilo M Padilla Sr
- La Union, Sudipen, San Francisco Norte, SBM 3, Adelina L Marquez
- La Union, Sudipen, San Francisco Norte, SBM 4, Primitivo S Daquing
- La Union, Sudipen, San Francisco Norte, SBM 5, Nathaniel A Lacpapan Sr
- La Union, Sudipen, San Francisco Norte, SBM 6, Antonio C Badbaden
- La Union, Sudipen, San Francisco Norte, SBM 7, Wilson C Sagud
- La Union, Sudipen, San Francisco Norte, SKC, Villamor B Macusi Ii
- La Union, Sudipen, San Francisco Sur, PB, Ambrosio A. Abella Jr
- La Union, Sudipen, San Francisco Sur, SBM 1, Napoleon B. Angedan
- La Union, Sudipen, San Francisco Sur, SBM 2, Robert C. Ongogan
- La Union, Sudipen, San Francisco Sur, SBM 3, Julie B. Baguitan
- La Union, Sudipen, San Francisco Sur, SBM 4, Amado D. Lingbaoan
- La Union, Sudipen, San Francisco Sur, SBM 5, David B. Amoyen
- La Union, Sudipen, San Francisco Sur, SBM 6, Leticia G. Macusi
- La Union, Sudipen, San Francisco Sur, SBM 7, Rex P. Ordonez
- La Union, Sudipen, San Francisco Sur, SKC, Kristalyn D. Cong-O
- La Union, Sudipen, San Jose, PB, Salvador O Sayan
- La Union, Sudipen, San Jose, SBM 1, Sammy O Gaetos
- La Union, Sudipen, San Jose, SBM 2, Emilio C Lagon
- La Union, Sudipen, San Jose, SBM 3, Samier B Garcia
- La Union, Sudipen, San Jose, SBM 4, Rogelio C Madiam
- La Union, Sudipen, San Jose, SBM 5, Sergio S Magile
- La Union, Sudipen, San Jose, SBM 6, Edmund L Palitayan
- La Union, Sudipen, San Jose, SBM 7, Merito O Onchita
- La Union, Sudipen, San Jose, SKC, Ariane M Alvarez
- La Union, Sudipen, Sengngat, PB, Moreno M. Narcise
- La Union, Sudipen, Sengngat, SBM 1, Fernando M. Maala
- La Union, Sudipen, Sengngat, SBM 2, Wilfredo M. Macanas
- La Union, Sudipen, Sengngat, SBM 3, Roque C. Lalimo
- La Union, Sudipen, Sengngat, SBM 4, Carolina P. Narcise
- La Union, Sudipen, Sengngat, SBM 5, Diego B. Alac-Ac
- La Union, Sudipen, Sengngat, SBM 6, Asuncion M. Lopez
- La Union, Sudipen, Sengngat, SBM 7, Frederick D. Cacho
- La Union, Sudipen, Sengngat, SKC, Ervin Lester N. Narcise
- La Union, Sudipen, Turod, PB, Oscar David A. Macusi
- La Union, Sudipen, Turod, SBM 1, Loreto M. Macusi
- La Union, Sudipen, Turod, SBM 2, Merlita L. Quiocho
- La Union, Sudipen, Turod, SBM 3, Shiela Marie P. Soliva
- La Union, Sudipen, Turod, SBM 4, Joe L. Lopez
- La Union, Sudipen, Turod, SBM 5, Danilo M. Maala
- La Union, Sudipen, Turod, SBM 6, Rommel Y. Macusi
- La Union, Sudipen, Turod, SBM 7, Rodrigo M. Dian
- La Union, Sudipen, Turod, SKC, Cesar M. Gavina
- La Union, Sudipen, Up-Uplas, PB, Noli C. Cong-O
- La Union, Sudipen, Up-Uplas, SBM 1, Marcelino P. Perez Jr
- La Union, Sudipen, Up-Uplas, SBM 2, Bertson V. Ducao
- La Union, Sudipen, Up-Uplas, SBM 3, Sulpicio B. Ducao
- La Union, Sudipen, Up-Uplas, SBM 4, Monica I. Moyano
- La Union, Sudipen, Up-Uplas, SBM 5, Kenny A. Gangey
- La Union, Sudipen, Up-Uplas, SBM 6, Wilfredo L. Lopez
- La Union, Sudipen, Up-Uplas, SBM 7, Eduardo P. Agyapas
- La Union, Sudipen, Up-Uplas, SKC, Rosechelle A. Palas
Tubao
- La Union, Tubao, Ammallapay, PB, Dominga R Caburian
- La Union, Tubao, Ammallapay, SBM 1, Carlito F Nunag
- La Union, Tubao, Ammallapay, SBM 2, Amelita R Castrence
- La Union, Tubao, Ammallapay, SBM 3, Maira Shirley C Galera
- La Union, Tubao, Ammallapay, SBM 4, Erlinda A Refugia
- La Union, Tubao, Ammallapay, SBM 5, Avelino F Romero
- La Union, Tubao, Ammallapay, SBM 6, Teodorico R Castillo
- La Union, Tubao, Ammallapay, SBM 7, Candida R Refugia
- La Union, Tubao, Ammallapay, SKC, Vincent Clarence R Sibayan
- La Union, Tubao, Anduyan, PB, Alejo E Taveres
- La Union, Tubao, Anduyan, SBM 1, Adelaida F Daclan
- La Union, Tubao, Anduyan, SBM 2, Ismael H Laron
- La Union, Tubao, Anduyan, SBM 3, Ricardo B Viduya
- La Union, Tubao, Anduyan, SBM 4, Mercy L Viduya
- La Union, Tubao, Anduyan, SBM 5, Wilfredo M Bucsit
- La Union, Tubao, Anduyan, SBM 6, Rudy E Garcia
- La Union, Tubao, Anduyan, SBM 7, Victorio A Galera
- La Union, Tubao, Anduyan, SKC, Kariza C Tavares
- La Union, Tubao, Caoigue, PB, Rosa Maria B Gagaoin
- La Union, Tubao, Caoigue, SBM 1, Pedrito V Isla
- La Union, Tubao, Caoigue, SBM 2, Romeo E Cabutotan
- La Union, Tubao, Caoigue, SBM 3, Domingo B Ollero
- La Union, Tubao, Caoigue, SBM 4, Angel L Ollero
- La Union, Tubao, Caoigue, SBM 5, Manny R Isla
- La Union, Tubao, Caoigue, SBM 6, Clarita G Cabutotan
- La Union, Tubao, Caoigue, SBM 7, Maryroselyn C Barvel
- La Union, Tubao, Caoigue, SKC, Jovie I Cabutotan
- La Union, Tubao, Francia Sur, PB, Virginia M Milanes
- La Union, Tubao, Francia Sur, SBM 1, Jocelyn R Ruadap
- La Union, Tubao, Francia Sur, SBM 2, Marina S Viloria
- La Union, Tubao, Francia Sur, SBM 3, Conrado C Selga
- La Union, Tubao, Francia Sur, SBM 4, Domingo R Luarca
- La Union, Tubao, Francia Sur, SBM 5, Bernardino D Pregoner
- La Union, Tubao, Francia Sur, SBM 6, Victorina E Vargas
- La Union, Tubao, Francia Sur, SBM 7, [[ ]]
- La Union, Tubao, Francia Sur, SKC, Riza Mae P Montemayor
- La Union, Tubao, Francia West, PB, Renato P Delizo Sr.
- La Union, Tubao, Francia West, SBM 1, Melecio L Viduya
- La Union, Tubao, Francia West, SBM 2, Eduardo L Estoesta
- La Union, Tubao, Francia West, SBM 3, Edwin M Soriano
- La Union, Tubao, Francia West, SBM 4, Charlie G Jaravata
- La Union, Tubao, Francia West, SBM 5, Alejandro G Milanes
- La Union, Tubao, Francia West, SBM 6, Bernardo L Javier
- La Union, Tubao, Francia West, SBM 7, Vilma L Estoesta
- La Union, Tubao, Francia West, SKC, Edmar A Romero
- La Union, Tubao, Garcia, PB, Rodrigo E Viduya
- La Union, Tubao, Garcia, SBM 1, Dominador C Ordanza
- La Union, Tubao, Garcia, SBM 2, Geronimo C Colcol
- La Union, Tubao, Garcia, SBM 3, Teddy D Garcia
- La Union, Tubao, Garcia, SBM 4, May Joy L Galera
- La Union, Tubao, Garcia, SBM 5, Virgillo C Laroya
- La Union, Tubao, Garcia, SBM 6, Cresilda S Garcia
- La Union, Tubao, Garcia, SBM 7, Ludy M Asuncion
- La Union, Tubao, Garcia, SKC, Christine Jo D Estoesta
- La Union, Tubao, Gonzales, PB, Dominador V Aspuria
- La Union, Tubao, Gonzales, SBM 1, Emmanuel D Aspuria
- La Union, Tubao, Gonzales, SBM 2, Michael M Mapalo
- La Union, Tubao, Gonzales, SBM 3, Jose Jojo A Ramos
- La Union, Tubao, Gonzales, SBM 4, Ronie A Niduaza
- La Union, Tubao, Gonzales, SBM 5, Maria Rose A Nayal
- La Union, Tubao, Gonzales, SBM 6, Francisca M Rulloda
- La Union, Tubao, Gonzales, SBM 7, Noel M Laconsay
- La Union, Tubao, Gonzales, SKC, Justin Kenneth F Suguitan
- La Union, Tubao, Halog East, PB, Rogelio C Mapalo Jr
- La Union, Tubao, Halog East, SBM 1, Francisco D Viloria
- La Union, Tubao, Halog East, SBM 2, Rolando D Ribuca
- La Union, Tubao, Halog East, SBM 3, Marilyn G Doctolero
- La Union, Tubao, Halog East, SBM 4, Conrado M Herreria
- La Union, Tubao, Halog East, SBM 5, Jovencio G Montemayor
- La Union, Tubao, Halog East, SBM 6, David H Marigsa
- La Union, Tubao, Halog East, SBM 7, Monet D Nonan
- La Union, Tubao, Halog East, SKC, Jaymc D Marigsa
- La Union, Tubao, Halog West, PB, Alexander L Mapalo
- La Union, Tubao, Halog West, SBM 1, Arnel M Gayo
- La Union, Tubao, Halog West, SBM 2, Dante M Eugenio
- La Union, Tubao, Halog West, SBM 3, Wilson U Alba
- La Union, Tubao, Halog West, SBM 4, Anacleto M Asuncion
- La Union, Tubao, Halog West, SBM 5, Romeo N Mangaoang
- La Union, Tubao, Halog West, SBM 6, Leticia D Panelo
- La Union, Tubao, Halog West, SBM 7, Renoso M Gayo
- La Union, Tubao, Halog West, SKC, Art Lester M Mapalo
- La Union, Tubao, Leones East, PB, Marilou G Bulao
- La Union, Tubao, Leones East, SBM 1, Leodegario S Garcia
- La Union, Tubao, Leones East, SBM 2, Renato D Madriaga
- La Union, Tubao, Leones East, SBM 3, Teofilo P Gali
- La Union, Tubao, Leones East, SBM 4, Ricardo U Doctolero
- La Union, Tubao, Leones East, SBM 5, Veneranda F Panelo
- La Union, Tubao, Leones East, SBM 6, Concepcion D Francisco
- La Union, Tubao, Leones East, SBM 7, Leopoldo V Gali
- La Union, Tubao, Leones East, SKC, Kenneth Paolo C Tereng
- La Union, Tubao, Leones West, PB, Jessie R Marzan
- La Union, Tubao, Leones West, SBM 1, Reynaldo R Viduya
- La Union, Tubao, Leones West, SBM 2, Jeofrey D Alva
- La Union, Tubao, Leones West, SBM 3, Cristeta H De Castro
- La Union, Tubao, Leones West, SBM 4, Antonio A Viduya
- La Union, Tubao, Leones West, SBM 5, Rodolfo R Estoque
- La Union, Tubao, Leones West, SBM 6, Inocencio G Estoque
- La Union, Tubao, Leones West, SBM 7, Mariano P Valdez
- La Union, Tubao, Leones West, SKC, Mark Kevin D Aspiras
- La Union, Tubao, Linapew, PB, Rafaela L Obillo
- La Union, Tubao, Linapew, SBM 1, Elmer O Laroya
- La Union, Tubao, Linapew, SBM 2, Pedro A Lostreno
- La Union, Tubao, Linapew, SBM 3, Crispin L Paneda
- La Union, Tubao, Linapew, SBM 4, Rubeo M Laroya
- La Union, Tubao, Linapew, SBM 5, Felipe B Oribello
- La Union, Tubao, Linapew, SBM 6, Cesario S Bumanlag
- La Union, Tubao, Linapew, SBM 7, Arnulfo G Tavas
- La Union, Tubao, Linapew, SKC, Diane Rose E Paneda
- La Union, Tubao, Lloren, PB, Manuel C De Guzman
- La Union, Tubao, Lloren, SBM 1, Manolito C Aruelo
- La Union, Tubao, Lloren, SBM 2, Amadeo V Abenoja
- La Union, Tubao, Lloren, SBM 3, Nixon G Viduya
- La Union, Tubao, Lloren, SBM 4, Rolando L Doctolero
- La Union, Tubao, Lloren, SBM 5, Marion Q Haloot
- La Union, Tubao, Lloren, SBM 6, Dominador G Fontanilla
- La Union, Tubao, Lloren, SBM 7, Arsenio A Viloria
- La Union, Tubao, Lloren, SKC, Kendall Harry B Magwa
- La Union, Tubao, Magsaysay, PB, Almario A Panelo
- La Union, Tubao, Magsaysay, SBM 1, Rodrigo F Suguitan
- La Union, Tubao, Magsaysay, SBM 2, Margarita B Suguitan
- La Union, Tubao, Magsaysay, SBM 3, Dominador M Calera
- La Union, Tubao, Magsaysay, SBM 4, Leonardo C Montemayor
- La Union, Tubao, Magsaysay, SBM 5, Loretta C Selga
- La Union, Tubao, Magsaysay, SBM 6, Marcelina C Balancio
- La Union, Tubao, Magsaysay, SBM 7, Buenaventura P Recto
- La Union, Tubao, Magsaysay, SKC, Buen Bryan C Recto
- La Union, Tubao, Pideg, PB, Maribeth G Arellano
- La Union, Tubao, Pideg, SBM 1, Mary Jane B Panelo
- La Union, Tubao, Pideg, SBM 2, Imee V Laroco
- La Union, Tubao, Pideg, SBM 3, Lito B Panelo
- La Union, Tubao, Pideg, SBM 4, Rolando A Paguel
- La Union, Tubao, Pideg, SBM 5, Beatriz D Ubando
- La Union, Tubao, Pideg, SBM 6, Cirilo B Cabutotan Sr.
- La Union, Tubao, Pideg, SBM 7, Teresa S Rivera
- La Union, Tubao, Pideg, SKC, John B Panelo
- La Union, Tubao, Poblacion, PB, Dymna F Baltazar
- La Union, Tubao, Poblacion, SBM 1, Artemio E Doctolero
- La Union, Tubao, Poblacion, SBM 2, Cecilio B Molina Jr
- La Union, Tubao, Poblacion, SBM 3, Rolando D Nieva
- La Union, Tubao, Poblacion, SBM 4, Edna Lou G Raynes
- La Union, Tubao, Poblacion, SBM 5, Ruvina C Selga
- La Union, Tubao, Poblacion, SBM 6, Allan V Garcia
- La Union, Tubao, Poblacion, SBM 7, Jamaica G Cabe
- La Union, Tubao, Poblacion, SKC, Mary Madeleine M Nieva
- La Union, Tubao, Rizal, PB, Conrado M Gali
- La Union, Tubao, Rizal, SBM 1, Fernando E Lagliva
- La Union, Tubao, Rizal, SBM 2, Domingo H Rufrades
- La Union, Tubao, Rizal, SBM 3, Catherine G Galiste
- La Union, Tubao, Rizal, SBM 4, Leonardo J Ramirez
- La Union, Tubao, Rizal, SBM 5, Leticia G Corpuz
- La Union, Tubao, Rizal, SBM 6, Clarita G Alano
- La Union, Tubao, Rizal, SBM 7, Jeonard V Gali
- La Union, Tubao, Rizal, SKC, Princess Lee G Niduaza
- La Union, Tubao, Santa Teresa, PB, Jose R Parocha
- La Union, Tubao, Santa Teresa, SBM 1, Roberto A Gaceta
- La Union, Tubao, Santa Teresa, SBM 2, Danilo A Dulay
- La Union, Tubao, Santa Teresa, SBM 3, Marivic D Picardal
- La Union, Tubao, Santa Teresa, SBM 4, Zaldy Jose D Obillo
- La Union, Tubao, Santa Teresa, SBM 5, Jaime D Mangaoang
- La Union, Tubao, Santa Teresa, SBM 6, Samuel V Estal
- La Union, Tubao, Santa Teresa, SBM 7, Arnulfo S Mapalo
- La Union, Tubao, Santa Teresa, SKC, Desiree M Abando